January 26-27, 2018
|
UW-Whitewater-Kachel FH - Whitewater, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Abbie Felton SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 57.51 10
2 Hannah Mertens JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 58.89 8
3 Enyo Amet SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 59.56 6
4 Leah Trempe SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 59.79 5
5 Katie Eastburn SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 59.95 4
6 Ashley Tijerina SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:00.23 3
7 Jenna Goulet SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.20 2
8 Elizabeth McCadd FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:01.27 1
9 Sophie Klein SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.37 -
10 Ashley Holubets JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.55 -
11 Valeria Melo SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 1:02.06 -
12 Challen Jackson SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:02.26 -
13 Ashley Buado SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:02.31 -
14 Megan Hering FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:02.50 -
15 Sofia Wajner SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:02.61 -
16 Rebecca Alter SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:02.71 -
17 Josie Penniston FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:02.78 -
18 Kiera Grant FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:03.01 -
19 Bethany Bachman SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1:03.26 -
20 Eliana Luke JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:03.60 -
21 Kaitlin Jenkins JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:04.24 -
22 Brianne Barta FR-1 St. Norbert 1:04.33 -
23 Alyssa Bushman SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:04.52 -
24 Toni Bonds FR-1 Beloit 1:04.54 -
25 Karliann Jandro FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:04.97 -
26 Alexa Aumann FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:05.02 -
27 Cynthia Myers JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:05.13 -
28 Carly Schultz FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:05.22 -
29 Tiffany Bianco JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:05.35 -
30 Melissa Pelkey JR-3 Beloit 1:06.46 -
31 Morgan McEnroe JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:06.62 -
32 Sophia Bolanos JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:07.68 -
33 Jessica Salinas JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:08.44 -
34 Ana Warkocki FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:08.53 -
35 Brooke Freitag SO-2 St. Norbert 1:08.78 -
36 Maureen Gillespie SO-2 St. Norbert 1:08.93 -
37 Rachael Chupka SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:08.97 -
38 Reilly Chard SO-2 St. Norbert 1:09.48 -
39 Nicole Hebel FR-1 Beloit 1:13.84 -
40 Alexandria Haag FR-1 St. Norbert 1:15.29 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
34 Ana Warkocki FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:08.53 -
35 Brooke Freitag SO-2 St. Norbert 1:08.78 -
40 Alexandria Haag FR-1 St. Norbert 1:15.29 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
32 Sophia Bolanos JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:07.68 -
33 Jessica Salinas JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:08.44 -
36 Maureen Gillespie SO-2 St. Norbert 1:08.93 -
38 Reilly Chard SO-2 St. Norbert 1:09.48 -
39 Nicole Hebel FR-1 Beloit 1:13.84 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Brianne Barta FR-1 St. Norbert 1:04.33 -
23 Alyssa Bushman SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:04.52 -
25 Karliann Jandro FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:04.97 -
28 Carly Schultz FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:05.22 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
27 Cynthia Myers JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:05.13 -
30 Melissa Pelkey JR-3 Beloit 1:06.46 -
31 Morgan McEnroe JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:06.62 -
37 Rachael Chupka SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:08.97 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Challen Jackson SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:02.26 -
14 Megan Hering FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:02.50 -
21 Kaitlin Jenkins JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:04.24 -
26 Alexa Aumann FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:05.02 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Ashley Buado SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:02.31 -
19 Bethany Bachman SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1:03.26 -
20 Eliana Luke JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:03.60 -
24 Toni Bonds FR-1 Beloit 1:04.54 -
29 Tiffany Bianco JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:05.35 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Katie Eastburn SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 59.95 4
15 Sofia Wajner SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:02.61 -
16 Rebecca Alter SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:02.71 -
17 Josie Penniston FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:02.78 -
18 Kiera Grant FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:03.01 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Jenna Goulet SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.20 2
8 Elizabeth McCadd FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:01.27 1
9 Sophie Klein SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.37 -
10 Ashley Holubets JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.55 -
11 Valeria Melo SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 1:02.06 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Abbie Felton SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 57.51 10
2 Hannah Mertens JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 58.89 8
3 Enyo Amet SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 59.56 6
4 Leah Trempe SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 59.79 5
6 Ashley Tijerina SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:00.23 3