March 2-3, 2018
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS SC
1. Hammonds, Maya JR-3 Johns Hopkins 3290 10
2. Dunham, Rainah FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 3208 8
3. Taylor, Rae Rae FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 3015 6
4. Panek, Rachel FR-1 Stevenson 2952 5
5. Dzik, Rachael JR-3 Alvernia 2678 4
6. Mangogna, Jacqueline SR-4 Hood 2670 3
7. Fritzsch, Lauren FR-1 Misericordia 2481 2
8. Brigman, Emily SO-2 Alfred State 2444 1
9. Fiore, Holly SR-4 Alfred State 2260 -
10. Pirollo, Susanna FR-1 Alvernia 2146 -
11. Gladden, Lindsey SO-2 Marywood 2075 -
12. Frascella, Katherine FR-1 Alfred State 1569 -
13. McCourt, Cassidy FR-1 Alfred State 1391 -
14. Ryan, Cassandra SR-4 Alfred State 1181 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT
1. Hammonds, Maya JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9.17 875
2. Dunham, Rainah FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 9.28 852
3. Panek, Rachel FR-1 Stevenson 9.54 800
4. Pirollo, Susanna FR-1 Alvernia 9.88 735
5. Brigman, Emily SO-2 Alfred State 10.06 701
6. Mangogna, Jacqueline SR-4 Hood 10.15 684
7. Taylor, Rae Rae FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 10.30 657
8. Fritzsch, Lauren FR-1 Misericordia 10.44 632
9. Fiore, Holly SR-4 Alfred State 10.74 580
10. Dzik, Rachael JR-3 Alvernia 10.82 566
11. Frascella, Katherine FR-1 Alfred State 12.39 331
12. McCourt, Cassidy FR-1 Alfred State 12.63 300
13. Ryan, Cassandra SR-4 Alfred State 12.76 283
14. Gladden, Lindsey SO-2 Marywood 15.08 66
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brigman, Emily SO-2 Alfred State 10.06 701
2. Fritzsch, Lauren FR-1 Misericordia 10.44 632
3. Dzik, Rachael JR-3 Alvernia 10.82 566
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Panek, Rachel FR-1 Stevenson 9.54 800
2. Taylor, Rae Rae FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 10.30 657
3. Fiore, Holly SR-4 Alfred State 10.74 580
4. Frascella, Katherine FR-1 Alfred State 12.39 331
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hammonds, Maya JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9.17 875
2. Mangogna, Jacqueline SR-4 Hood 10.15 684
3. McCourt, Cassidy FR-1 Alfred State 12.63 300
4. Ryan, Cassandra SR-4 Alfred State 12.76 283
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dunham, Rainah FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 9.28 852
2. Pirollo, Susanna FR-1 Alvernia 9.88 735
3. Gladden, Lindsey SO-2 Marywood 15.08 66
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1. Hammonds, Maya JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1.61m 5' 3.25" 747
  • 1.10
    PPP
  • 1.13
    PPP
  • 1.16
    PPP
  • 1.19
    PPP
  • 1.22
    PPP
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.67
    X
2. Dunham, Rainah FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 1.52m 4' 11.75" 644
  • 1.10
    PPP
  • 1.13
    PPP
  • 1.16
    PPP
  • 1.19
    PPP
  • 1.22
    PPP
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.49
    PPP
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
3. Dzik, Rachael JR-3 Alvernia 1.49m 4' 10.5" 610
  • 1.10
    PPP
  • 1.13
    PPP
  • 1.16
    PPP
  • 1.19
    PPP
  • 1.22
    PPP
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.49
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XXX
3. Panek, Rachel FR-1 Stevenson 1.49m 4' 10.5" 610
  • 1.10
    PPP
  • 1.13
    PPP
  • 1.16
    PPP
  • 1.19
    PPP
  • 1.22
    PPP
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XXX
3. Taylor, Rae Rae FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 1.49m 4' 10.5" 610
  • 1.10
    PPP
  • 1.13
    PPP
  • 1.16
    PPP
  • 1.19
    PPP
  • 1.22
    PPP
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.46
    XXO
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
6. Mangogna, Jacqueline SR-4 Hood 1.46m 4' 9.5" 577
  • 1.10
    PPP
  • 1.13
    PPP
  • 1.16
    PPP
  • 1.19
    PPP
  • 1.22
    PPP
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    XXO
  • 1.49
    XXX
  • 1.52
7. Gladden, Lindsey SO-2 Marywood 1.43m 4' 8.25" 544
  • 1.10
    PPP
  • 1.13
    PPP
  • 1.16
    PPP
  • 1.19
    PPP
  • 1.22
    PPP
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    XXX
8. Brigman, Emily SO-2 Alfred State 1.40m 4' 7" 512
  • 1.10
    PPP
  • 1.13
    PPP
  • 1.16
    PPP
  • 1.19
    PPP
  • 1.22
    PPP
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.28
    XO
  • 1.31
    XO
  • 1.34
    XO
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.43
    XXX
9. Fritzsch, Lauren FR-1 Misericordia 1.34m 4' 4.75" 449
  • 1.10
    PPP
  • 1.13
    PPP
  • 1.16
    PPP
  • 1.19
    PPP
  • 1.22
    PPP
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    O
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    XXX
10. Fiore, Holly SR-4 Alfred State 1.31m 4' 3.5" 419
  • 1.10
    PPP
  • 1.13
    PPP
  • 1.16
    PPP
  • 1.19
    PPP
  • 1.22
    PPP
  • 1.25
    XO
  • 1.28
    O
  • 1.31
    XXO
  • 1.34
    XXX
11. McCourt, Cassidy FR-1 Alfred State 1.28m 4' 2.25" 389
  • 1.10
    XO
  • 1.13
    O
  • 1.16
    O
  • 1.19
    O
  • 1.22
    PPP
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.28
    O
  • 1.31
    XXX
12. Frascella, Katherine FR-1 Alfred State 1.25m 4' 1.25" 359
  • 1.10
    O
  • 1.13
    O
  • 1.16
    O
  • 1.19
    O
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.28
    XXX
13. Ryan, Cassandra SR-4 Alfred State 1.10m 3' 7.25" 222
  • 1.10
    O
  • 1.13
    XXX
  Pirollo, Susanna FR-1 Alvernia NH   -
  • 1.37
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1. Taylor, Rae Rae FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 10.97m 36' 0" 593
  • 10.67m
  • 10.97m
  • 9.98m
2. Panek, Rachel FR-1 Stevenson 9.47m 31' 1" 495
  • 8.39m
  • 8.83m
  • 9.47m
3. Gladden, Lindsey SO-2 Marywood 9.13m 29' 11.5" 473
  • 8.43m
  • 8.22m
  • 9.13m
4. Dzik, Rachael JR-3 Alvernia 8.99m 29' 6" 464
  • 8.99m
  • 6.99m
  • 8.58m
5. Dunham, Rainah FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.76m 28' 9" 449
  • 8.10m
  • 8.76m
  • 8.45m
6. Fiore, Holly SR-4 Alfred State 8.25m 27' 1" 416
  • 8.09m
  • 8.18m
  • 8.25m
7. Mangogna, Jacqueline SR-4 Hood 7.96m 26' 1.5" 397
  • 7.62m
  • 7.25m
  • 7.96m
8. Hammonds, Maya JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.83m 25' 8.25" 388
  • 7.54m
  • 7.66m
  • 7.83m
9. Fritzsch, Lauren FR-1 Misericordia 6.76m 22' 2.25" 320
  • 6.76m
  • 6.10m
  • 5.84m
10. Pirollo, Susanna FR-1 Alvernia 6.69m 21' 11.5" 315
  • 5.52m
  • 6.46m
  • 6.69m
11. McCourt, Cassidy FR-1 Alfred State 6.36m 20' 10.5" 294
  • 6.36m
  • 6.26m
  • 5.10m
12. Brigman, Emily SO-2 Alfred State 6.05m 19' 10.25" 274
  • 6.05m
  • 6.04m
  • 5.96m
13. Frascella, Katherine FR-1 Alfred State 5.24m 17' 2.25" 223
  • 5.24m
  • 4.96m
  • 4.69m
14. Ryan, Cassandra SR-4 Alfred State 5.06m 16' 7.25" 212
  • 4.72m
  • 5.06m
  • 5.03m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1. Dunham, Rainah FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 5.38m 17' 8" 665
  • 5.38m
  • 5.30m
  • 5.12m
1. Hammonds, Maya JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5.38m 17' 8" 665
  • 4.99m
  • 5.34m
  • 5.38m
3. Taylor, Rae Rae FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 5.03m 16' 6" 567
  • FOUL
  • 4.84m
  • 5.03m
4. Dzik, Rachael JR-3 Alvernia 4.81m 15' 9.5" 508
  • 4.18m
  • 4.81m
  • 4.52m
5. Pirollo, Susanna FR-1 Alvernia 4.76m 15' 7.5" 495
  • 4.12m
  • 4.65m
  • 4.76m
6. Gladden, Lindsey SO-2 Marywood 4.72m 15' 6" 485
  • 4.72m
  • 4.62m
  • 4.69m
7. Brigman, Emily SO-2 Alfred State 4.66m 15' 3.5" 469
  • 4.61m
  • 4.66m
  • 4.56m
8. Fritzsch, Lauren FR-1 Misericordia 4.55m 14' 11.25" 441
  • 4.32m
  • 4.36m
  • 4.55m
9. Mangogna, Jacqueline SR-4 Hood 4.52m 14' 10" 433
  • 4.39m
  • 4.38m
  • 4.52m
10. Fiore, Holly SR-4 Alfred State 4.49m 14' 8.75" 426
  • 4.20m
  • 4.34m
  • 4.49m
11. Panek, Rachel FR-1 Stevenson 4.32m 14' 2.25" 384
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.32m
12. Frascella, Katherine FR-1 Alfred State 3.62m 11' 10.5" 225
  • FOUL
  • 3.53m
  • 3.62m
  McCourt, Cassidy FR-1 Alfred State FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Ryan, Cassandra SR-4 Alfred State FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT
1. Panek, Rachel FR-1 Stevenson 2:32.38 663
2. Fritzsch, Lauren FR-1 Misericordia 2:34.34 639
3. Hammonds, Maya JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:36.41 615
4. Pirollo, Susanna FR-1 Alvernia 2:37.59 601
5. Dunham, Rainah FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:37.80 598
6. Taylor, Rae Rae FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 2:38.70 588
7. Mangogna, Jacqueline SR-4 Hood 2:39.44 579
8. Dzik, Rachael JR-3 Alvernia 2:43.78 530
9. Gladden, Lindsey SO-2 Marywood 2:45.91 507
10. Brigman, Emily SO-2 Alfred State 2:47.63 488
11. Ryan, Cassandra SR-4 Alfred State 2:49.99 464
12. Frascella, Katherine FR-1 Alfred State 2:53.15 431
13. Fiore, Holly SR-4 Alfred State 2:54.43 419
14. McCourt, Cassidy FR-1 Alfred State 2:55.51 408
Women's Pentathlon 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fritzsch, Lauren FR-1 Misericordia 2:34.34 639
2. Pirollo, Susanna FR-1 Alvernia 2:37.59 601
3. Gladden, Lindsey SO-2 Marywood 2:45.91 507
4. Ryan, Cassandra SR-4 Alfred State 2:49.99 464
5. Frascella, Katherine FR-1 Alfred State 2:53.15 431
6. Fiore, Holly SR-4 Alfred State 2:54.43 419
7. McCourt, Cassidy FR-1 Alfred State 2:55.51 408
Women's Pentathlon 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Panek, Rachel FR-1 Stevenson 2:32.38 663
2. Hammonds, Maya JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:36.41 615
3. Dunham, Rainah FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:37.80 598
4. Taylor, Rae Rae FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 2:38.70 588
5. Mangogna, Jacqueline SR-4 Hood 2:39.44 579
6. Dzik, Rachael JR-3 Alvernia 2:43.78 530
7. Brigman, Emily SO-2 Alfred State 2:47.63 488