March 29-31, 2018
|
Percy Beard Track - Gainesville, FL

Women's 4 x 200m Relay College

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME
1. PURE Athletics A Kelly ann Baptiste, Shakima Wimbley, Tori Bowie, Samantha Henry-Robinson 1:28.77
2. Purdue A Chloe Abbott, Sekayi Bracey, Savannah Roberson, Brionna Thomas 1:32.38
4. Nebraska A Quashira McIntosh, Kierra Griggs, Chelsey Jones, Lakayla Harris 1:34.07
5. Iowa A Sheridan Champe, Kyara Avant, Briana Guillory, Brittany Brown 1:35.11
6. South Carolina A Aliyah Abrams, Stephanie Davis, Maiya Dendy, Amecia Pennamon 1:35.59
7. Circle Sports Academy A Jenea McCammon, T'Sheila Mungo, Kristi Castlin, Amber Hughes 1:36.32
8. Maryland A Nadia Hackett, Chandler Baxter, Cheyenne Jones, Dai'Lyn Merriweather 1:36.74
9. Morgan State A Annastacia Barham, Naomi Brown, Kevena Jones, Brittany Meads 1:36.81
10. Bethune-Cookman A Quamecha Morrison, Jonina Brinson, Monae' Nichols, Sade McCreath-Tardie 1:36.97
11. N. Carolina A&T A India Brown, Jadzia Beasley, Madeleine Akobundu, Kayla White 1:37.05
12. Hampton A Meshala Morton, Sashana Hinds, Asha Copeland, Mallory Pitchford 1:37.40
13. Towson A Megan Kelly, Liz Reid, Arianna Waller, Jamila Brown 1:37.72
14. Boston U. A Ebony Brown, Leah Fowlkes, Cecelia Gerstenbacher, Jordan Coverson 1:38.16
15. UAB A Karri Green, Shelbi White, Taylor Jones, Ebony Tolliver 1:38.31
16. Albany A Dayleen Santana Rodrigu, Stephanie Osuji, Chanel Smith, Taahira Butterfield 1:38.39
17. Bethune-Cookman
(B)
B Asia Joe, Tiara Willams, Lea Tshikaya, Najah Whitfield 1:39.01
18. Austin Peay A Diamond Battle, Lennex Walker, Amelia Thiesing, Sabrina Richman 1:39.10
19. Iowa
(B)
B Kylie Welch, Sarah Plock, Antonise Christian, Talia Buss 1:39.94
20. UMBC A Funmi Daramola, Amani Wallace, Collese Daley, Yinka Alabi 1:40.09
21. Marshall A Hannah Carreon, Taylor Robinson, Andrea Chidester, Danere'a White 1:40.24
22. Alabama A&M A Joi Ballard, Maya Davis, Terion Davis, Akia Slaughter 1:40.93
23. FIU A Clarissa Cutliff, Jada Roberson, Sydnee Wilkerson, Kiera Forde-Richards 1:41.02
24. Coppin State A Jasmine Henery, Erielle Wallace, Erykah Jerome, Tre'J Johnson 1:41.90
25. McNeese State A Diamond Lee, Kristian Ojonta, Rachel Woods, Victoria Pierson 1:42.41
26. Kingsborough CC A Shantal Rouse, Jeanne-Marie Johnson, Tanisha Witter, Nyeira Gordon 1:42.66
27. UNC-Asheville A Desire Brown, Jasmine Cox, Jailah Grimes, Kayli Nichols 1:43.57
28. Delaware
(B)
B Maame Kyeadea-Amponsa, Kai Starnes, Halimah Roberson, Carlyn McGrath 1:44.77
29. North Greenville A Leah Austin, Emily Beisecker, Lilli Haines, Shekinah Wilder 1:46.94
30. Winthrop A Deryanna Evans, Alexis Jeffery, Sabrena Reid, Teyah Floyd 1:47.15
31. Jackson State A Charlonda Washington, Sydni Gilmore, Quiaira Holloway, Khadijah Qualls 1:49.13
  Florida A Sharrika Barnett, Lauryn Ghee, Brandee Johnson, Taylor Manson DQ
4 x 200m Relay College Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. PURE Athletics Baptiste, Wimbley, Bowie, Henry-Robinson 1:28.77
2. Circle Sports Academy McCammon, Mungo, Castlin, Hughes 1:36.32
4 x 200m Relay College Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Purdue Abbott, Bracey, Roberson, Thomas 1:32.38
2. South Carolina Abrams, Davis, Dendy, Pennamon 1:35.59
  Florida Barnett, Ghee, Johnson, Manson DQ