March 29-31, 2018
|
Percy Beard Track - Gainesville, FL
ICON KEY: MAC Auto NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC DII Prov Conference Carolinas

Men 100 m Dash College

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Mcleod, Omar   Nike 10.32 0.2
2. Mitchell, Jaylan SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 10.35 1.4
3. Ajomale, Mobolade JR-3 Academy of Art 10.37 0.2
4. Rowe, Rodney JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 10.39 -0.7
5. Reese, Riak SR-4 Kent State 10.40 0.2
6. Laird, Terrance FR-1 Penn State 10.42 +0.0
6. Darrow, Kyle SR-4 Northeastern 10.42 1.4
8. Morris, Julius SR-4 Western Kentucky 10.44 0.2
9. Sani-Brown, Hakim FR-1 Florida 10.46 1.4
10. Davis, Josh JR-3 Alabama State 10.46 -0.7
10. Smith, Xavier SR-4 Penn State 10.46 0.2
12. Fair, Kareem SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 10.47 -0.7
13. White, Desean SR-4 Morgan State 10.48 1.4
14. Clark, Ryan JR-3 Florida 10.49 -0.1
15. Valentine, Myles JR-3 Miami 10.54 +0.0
16. Dendy, Marquis   Nike 10.54 0.2
17. Moffett, Malik SR-4 Penn State 10.54 -0.7
18. Minor, Eli SR-4 Western Kentucky 10.55 -0.7
19. Timpson, Jr, Michael JR-3 Florida 10.55 -2.4
20. Scott, Rafael SR-4 South Alabama 10.58 -0.7
21. Dorsey, Fred SR-4 Kentucky 10.59 -0.7
22. Thomas, Joel SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 10.61 -0.7
23. Garrett, Brenan JR-3 Hampton 10.62 1.4
24. Flynn, Justin SR-4 Boston U. 10.64 +0.0
25. Morgan, Marvin FR-1 Penn 10.66 1.4
26. Lee, Winston SR-4 Syracuse 10.66 -0.1
27. Kowalchuk, Karson SO-2 Miss State 10.68 -2.4
28. Wilson, O'Shea SR-4 Iowa 10.68 -0.7
29. Djero, Donatien FR-1 Northeastern 10.68 -0.1
30. Onwuzurike, Chiebuka SO-2 Boston U. 10.69 1.4
31. Delis, Kewin SO-2 Troy 10.70 1.4
32. Spike, Norris JR-3 Alabama State 10.70 +0.0
33. Woodard, Antonio SO-2 Iowa 10.75 -2.4
34. Gayle , Steven   Life Speed 10.81 0.2
35. Sherman, JJ SO-2 North Greenville 10.81 +0.0
36. Cherry, D'Angelo   Circle Sports Academy 10.81 0.2
37. Gilbert, Damere SO-2 St. Augustine's 10.82 1.4
38. Taylor, Isaiah JR-3 Miami 10.84 -2.4
39. Tait, Emmanuel SO-2 Samford 10.84 -2.4
40. Bolden, Cameron SO-2 Kennesaw State 10.86 -0.1
41. Porter, Anton JR-3 Penn State 10.87 -0.1
42. Davis, Keith SO-2 South Alabama 10.88 1.4
43. Grant, Keniel SR-4 Florida State 10.88 +0.0
44. Elmore, Tyler FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 10.90 1.4
45. Elam, Alex JR-3 South Alabama 10.90 +0.0
45. Bush, William JR-3 Western Kentucky 10.90 -2.4
47. Zallow, Carl SR-4 Youngstown St. 10.93 +0.0
48. Lucas, Brendan SO-2 Youngstown St. 10.95 1.4
49. Paramore, Joshua JR-3 Charleston Southern 10.96 +0.0
50. Amaar, Ahmed SO-2 Lipscomb 11.00 1.4
51. Pierce, Sterling JR-3 Villanova 11.02 +0.0
51. Spears, Tyson SO-2 Georgia Tech 11.02 -0.1
53. Daniels, Damien SR-4 Florida 11.06 +0.0
54. Williams, Caleb JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 11.07 -0.1
55. McGee, Gerald SR-4 Purdue 11.14 +0.0
55. Pennerman, Keanu JR-3 Purdue 11.14 1.4
57. Hagins, Joshua SO-2 Hampton 11.23 +0.0
58. Dotson, Malcolm SO-2 Purdue 11.77 -0.1
  Riley, Travis JR-3 Kentucky FS +0.0
  Walker , Jelani FR-1 Kentucky DNF 1.4
100 m Dash College Section 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mcleod, Omar   Nike 10.32
2. Ajomale, Mobolade JR-3 Academy of Art 10.37
3. Reese, Riak SR-4 Kent State 10.40
4. Morris, Julius SR-4 Western Kentucky 10.44
5. Smith, Xavier SR-4 Penn State 10.46
6. Dendy, Marquis   Nike 10.54
7. Gayle , Steven   Life Speed 10.81
8. Cherry, D'Angelo   Circle Sports Academy 10.81
100 m Dash College Section 2
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rowe, Rodney JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 10.39
2. Davis, Josh JR-3 Alabama State 10.46
3. Fair, Kareem SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 10.47
4. Moffett, Malik SR-4 Penn State 10.54
5. Minor, Eli SR-4 Western Kentucky 10.55
6. Scott, Rafael SR-4 South Alabama 10.58
7. Dorsey, Fred SR-4 Kentucky 10.59
8. Thomas, Joel SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 10.61
9. Wilson, O'Shea SR-4 Iowa 10.68
100 m Dash College Section 3
W: -2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Timpson, Jr, Michael JR-3 Florida 10.55
2. Kowalchuk, Karson SO-2 Miss State 10.68
3. Woodard, Antonio SO-2 Iowa 10.75
4. Taylor, Isaiah JR-3 Miami 10.84
5. Tait, Emmanuel SO-2 Samford 10.84
6. Bush, William JR-3 Western Kentucky 10.90
100 m Dash College Section 4
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Clark, Ryan JR-3 Florida 10.49
2. Lee, Winston SR-4 Syracuse 10.66
3. Djero, Donatien FR-1 Northeastern 10.68
4. Bolden, Cameron SO-2 Kennesaw State 10.86
5. Porter, Anton JR-3 Penn State 10.87
6. Spears, Tyson SO-2 Georgia Tech 11.02
7. Williams, Caleb JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 11.07
8. Dotson, Malcolm SO-2 Purdue 11.77
100 m Dash College Section 5
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mitchell, Jaylan SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 10.35
2. Darrow, Kyle SR-4 Northeastern 10.42
3. Sani-Brown, Hakim FR-1 Florida 10.46
4. White, Desean SR-4 Morgan State 10.48
5. Morgan, Marvin FR-1 Penn 10.66
6. Pennerman, Keanu JR-3 Purdue 11.14
  Walker , Jelani FR-1 Kentucky DNF
100 m Dash College Section 6
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Laird, Terrance FR-1 Penn State 10.42
2. Flynn, Justin SR-4 Boston U. 10.64
3. Spike, Norris JR-3 Alabama State 10.70
4. Sherman, JJ SO-2 North Greenville 10.81
5. Grant, Keniel SR-4 Florida State 10.88
6. Elam, Alex JR-3 South Alabama 10.90
7. Zallow, Carl SR-4 Youngstown St. 10.93
8. Paramore, Joshua JR-3 Charleston Southern 10.96
9. Daniels, Damien SR-4 Florida 11.06
100 m Dash College Section 7
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Garrett, Brenan JR-3 Hampton 10.62
2. Onwuzurike, Chiebuka SO-2 Boston U. 10.69
3. Delis, Kewin SO-2 Troy 10.70
4. Gilbert, Damere SO-2 St. Augustine's 10.82
5. Davis, Keith SO-2 South Alabama 10.88
6. Elmore, Tyler FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 10.90
7. Lucas, Brendan SO-2 Youngstown St. 10.95
8. Amaar, Ahmed SO-2 Lipscomb 11.00
100 m Dash College Section 8
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Valentine, Myles JR-3 Miami 10.54
2. Pierce, Sterling JR-3 Villanova 11.02
3. McGee, Gerald SR-4 Purdue 11.14
4. Hagins, Joshua SO-2 Hampton 11.23
  Riley, Travis JR-3 Kentucky FS