March 29-31, 2018
|
Percy Beard Track - Gainesville, FL
ICON KEY: NEICAAA DII Auto IC4A/ECAC DII Prov

Women 400 m Hurdles College

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kalawan, Shannon SO-2 St. Augustine's 56.99
2. Black, Symone SR-4 Purdue 57.03
3. Gonzalez, Samantha JR-3 Miami 58.49
4. Tshikaya, Lea SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 59.36
5. Johnson, Brandee SO-2 Florida 59.48
6. Sharpe , Sommer SR-4 Iowa 1:00.20
7. Bauman, Marinice SR-4 Georgia Tech 1:00.22
8. Lovett, Shamaria JR-3 Alabama State 1:00.32
9. Terrell, Ariel SR-4 Western Kentucky 1:00.66
10. McMinn, Tiara FR-1 Miami 1:00.67
11. Plock, Sarah SO-2 Iowa 1:00.70
12. Broadwater, Brooklynn SO-2 Tennessee 1:00.76
13. Wasser, Anne-Catherine SO-2 Florida Atlantic 1:00.78
14. Santiago, Xahria FR-1 Maryland 1:00.90
15. Swan, Olivia JR-3 South Alabama 1:00.99
16. Pettipaw, Carly JR-3 Delaware 1:01.26
17. Cooper, Thaila JR-3 Maryland 1:01.28
18. Dogan, Christiana SO-2 Marshall 1:01.76
19. Innis, Shannon JR-3 Georgia Tech 1:01.78
20. Aroke, Cynthia SO-2 Boston U. 1:02.02
21. Huggins, Dallyssa SO-2 Maryland 1:02.04
22. Presigny, Marion SR-4 Academy of Art 1:02.14
23. Sanford, Sarah JR-3 Samford 1:02.15
24. McKie, Faith SO-2 Claflin 1:02.20
25. Bygrave, Breanne SO-2 Penn 1:02.35
26. Francis, Shelby SO-2 Towson 1:02.42
27. Nichols, Kayli SR-4 UNC-Asheville 1:02.53
28. Evans, Kyana FR-1 Alabama State 1:02.58
29. Ward, Destiny FR-1 Florida 1:02.59
30. Burns, Danielle SO-2 Villanova 1:02.83
30. Smith, Autumn FR-1 Hampton 1:02.83
32. Wicks, Victoria SR-4 Samford 1:03.04
33. burkett, jasmine Senior STJOHNS UNIVERSITY 1:03.11
34. Gerges, Dakota FR-1 Rutgers 1:03.13
35. Eles, Amber SR-4 Youngstown St. 1:03.13
36. Akinsola, Bukola FR-1 Rutgers 1:03.15
37. Swanson, Addie FR-1 Iowa 1:03.20
38. Barnes, Meghan JR-3 Penn 1:03.23
39. Johnson, Tori SO-2 UMBC 1:03.41
40. Banks, Kelli SO-2 Connecticut 1:03.43
41. Davis-Hines, Daijah JR-3 Morgan State 1:03.57
42. Weyand, Audrey SR-4 Northeastern 1:03.77
43. Williams, Zykeria FR-1 Indiana 1:04.52
44. Taylor , Candace JR-3 Penn 1:05.01
45. Grober, Heather FR-1 UNC-Asheville 1:05.33
46. Liguori, Greer FR-1 Boston U. 1:05.35
47. Hubbard, Morgan JR-3 South Carolina 1:05.41
48. Sora, Krystine SR-4 Nova Southeastern 1:05.48
49. Pierre-Antoine, Alexis SO-2 Purdue 1:06.46
50. Wimberly, Shy'Keya SR-4 Florida State 1:06.61
51. Qualls, Khadijah JR-3 Jackson State 1:08.53
  Crear , Ebony SR-4 UCF DQ
400 m Hurdles College Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kalawan, Shannon SO-2 St. Augustine's 56.99
2. Black, Symone SR-4 Purdue 57.03
3. Johnson, Brandee SO-2 Florida 59.48
4. McMinn, Tiara FR-1 Miami 1:00.67
5. Plock, Sarah SO-2 Iowa 1:00.70
6. Broadwater, Brooklynn SO-2 Tennessee 1:00.76
7. Santiago, Xahria FR-1 Maryland 1:00.90
8. burkett, jasmine Senior STJOHNS UNIVERSITY 1:03.11
400 m Hurdles College Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gonzalez, Samantha JR-3 Miami 58.49
2. Sharpe , Sommer SR-4 Iowa 1:00.20
3. Bauman, Marinice SR-4 Georgia Tech 1:00.22
4. Sanford, Sarah JR-3 Samford 1:02.15
5. Ward, Destiny FR-1 Florida 1:02.59
6. Smith, Autumn FR-1 Hampton 1:02.83
  Crear , Ebony SR-4 UCF DQ
400 m Hurdles College Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Terrell, Ariel SR-4 Western Kentucky 1:00.66
2. Huggins, Dallyssa SO-2 Maryland 1:02.04
3. Presigny, Marion SR-4 Academy of Art 1:02.14
4. Nichols, Kayli SR-4 UNC-Asheville 1:02.53
5. Williams, Zykeria FR-1 Indiana 1:04.52
6. Taylor , Candace JR-3 Penn 1:05.01
7. Liguori, Greer FR-1 Boston U. 1:05.35
400 m Hurdles College Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lovett, Shamaria JR-3 Alabama State 1:00.32
2. Wasser, Anne-Catherine SO-2 Florida Atlantic 1:00.78
3. Pettipaw, Carly JR-3 Delaware 1:01.26
4. Cooper, Thaila JR-3 Maryland 1:01.28
5. Bygrave, Breanne SO-2 Penn 1:02.35
6. Burns, Danielle SO-2 Villanova 1:02.83
7. Hubbard, Morgan JR-3 South Carolina 1:05.41
400 m Hurdles College Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Swan, Olivia JR-3 South Alabama 1:00.99
2. Dogan, Christiana SO-2 Marshall 1:01.76
3. Innis, Shannon JR-3 Georgia Tech 1:01.78
4. McKie, Faith SO-2 Claflin 1:02.20
5. Wicks, Victoria SR-4 Samford 1:03.04
6. Swanson, Addie FR-1 Iowa 1:03.20
7. Weyand, Audrey SR-4 Northeastern 1:03.77
400 m Hurdles College Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tshikaya, Lea SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 59.36
2. Aroke, Cynthia SO-2 Boston U. 1:02.02
3. Gerges, Dakota FR-1 Rutgers 1:03.13
4. Eles, Amber SR-4 Youngstown St. 1:03.13
5. Akinsola, Bukola FR-1 Rutgers 1:03.15
6. Barnes, Meghan JR-3 Penn 1:03.23
7. Johnson, Tori SO-2 UMBC 1:03.41
8. Davis-Hines, Daijah JR-3 Morgan State 1:03.57
400 m Hurdles College Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Francis, Shelby SO-2 Towson 1:02.42
2. Evans, Kyana FR-1 Alabama State 1:02.58
3. Banks, Kelli SO-2 Connecticut 1:03.43
4. Grober, Heather FR-1 UNC-Asheville 1:05.33
5. Sora, Krystine SR-4 Nova Southeastern 1:05.48
6. Pierre-Antoine, Alexis SO-2 Purdue 1:06.46
7. Wimberly, Shy'Keya SR-4 Florida State 1:06.61
8. Qualls, Khadijah JR-3 Jackson State 1:08.53