March 2, 2018
|
Tampa (O) - Tampa, FL

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.3.Schneider, Meggie Bauer, Michelle FR-1SR-4StetsonTampa56:17:37.37 3:18:31.95
2.38.Jarvis, Zoe Donegan, Ryleigh FR-1SO-2TampaWest Virginia Wesleyan13:17:54.72 7:18:33.42
3.17.Cantor, Addison Fletcher, Megan FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernSaint Leo17:55.700 17:55.700
4.40.Rhodes, Sydney Hakamaa, Mikaela FR-1FR-1TampaSouth Florida46:17:58.99 13:17:54.72
5. Sjogren, Alice Baba, Alexandria SO-2FR-1StetsonFlorida Southern18:02.3419 20:04.329
6.16.Pacheco, Melanie Myrick, Aubrey FR-1SO-2StetsonTampa42:18:16.5821 22:06.1990
7.16.Nelson, Hannah Guerra, Ysabella JR-3SO-2Florida SouthernTampa14:18:20.9423 19:24.5622
8. Samhouri, Rania Samhouri, Rania FR-1SR-4South FloridaWarner3:18:31.95 3:18:31.95
9.7.Guerra, Aleksa Rischar, Brianna JR-3FR-1Florida SouthernFlorida Southern18:32.0474 7:19:56.8817
10.6.Cancello, ClaudiaSkelton, Kayla  FR-1UnattachedFlorida Southern7:18:33.42 23:19:58.121
11. Rekow, Brieanna Gutierrez, Susana FR-1SR-4TampaEmbry-Riddle27:18:36.116 DNS
12.15.Tobin, Laura Grigg, Alexis JR-3SO-2Saint LeoFlorida Southern3:18:36.74 42:18:16.5821
13.16.McMahon, Clare Dailey, Margaret JR-3SO-2TampaSouth Florida52:18:39.7733 DNS
14.42.Hakamaa, Mikaela Sullivan, Kayla SO-2FR-1Embry-RiddleWest Virginia Wesleyan23:18:47.15 23:18:47.15
15.47.Dailey, Margaret Nelson, Hannah FR-1FR-1TampaStetson18:51.4130 DNS
16. Iseley, Emily Slater, Abigail SR-4FR-1Florida TechSouth Florida18:54.142 13:17:54.72
17. Bauer, Michelle Guerra, Ysabella FR-1FR-1Nova SoutheasternWest Virginia Wesleyan18:57.411 19:01.640
18. Jones, Ally Will, Morgan FR-1FR-1LynnFlorida Southern48:18:57.758 18:54.142
19.29.Guerra, Ysabella Schneider, Meggie SO-2SO-2Florida SouthernEmbry-Riddle18:58.5065 19:01.640
20.33.Sullivan, Kayla Brand, Tiffany SR-4SO-2TampaTampa18:59.0789 13:19:03.645
21.39.Hansen, Stephanie Lucas, Genevieve FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernTampa19:01.640 21:15.3321
22. Donegan, Ryleigh Swardstorm, Vera Rae JR-3SR-4TampaFlorida Southern19:03.4103 DNS
23.1.Rischar, Brianna Guerra, Ysabella JR-3SR-4South FloridaSt. Thomas (Fla.)13:19:03.645 20:49.47
24. Gutierrez, Susana Flemming, Hannah SO-2SR-4St. Thomas (Fla.)Nova Southeastern16:19:04.9935 DNS
25. Brand, Tiffany Santore, Madison SO-2 Nova SoutheasternTampa28:19:07.331 6:20:38.5178
26.32.Wright, Allison Nelson, Hannah SO-2FR-1Florida SouthernTampa19:16.95 DNS
27. Peterson, Andrea Mendoza, Mercedes FR-1SR-4St. Thomas (Fla.)South Florida19:19.70 51:21:29.38
28.35.Lucas, Genevieve Schneider, Meggie SO-2FR-1Florida TechEmbry-Riddle19:20.11 DNF
29.34.Orlando, Gaberiella Swardstorm, Vera Rae FR-1SO-2TampaSouth Florida19:24.5622 DNS
30. Allen, Maggie Hansen, Stephanie FR-1SO-2Embry-RiddleTampa41:19:41.89 20:46.9739
31.44.Vergauwen, Jolene Gray, Josie JR-3FR-1Florida SouthernFlorida Southern19:42.38 23:19:58.121
32. Opalinski, Anna Brook Taggart, Nikki SO-2JR-3Florida SouthernNova Southeastern19:48.11 18:20:47.463
33.35.Baba, Alexandria Jarvis, Zoe FR-1FR-1StetsonSaint Leo19:52.43 18:59.0789
34. Gutierrez, Gabriela Hansen, Stephanie FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)Saint Leo7:19:56.8817 DNS
35. Ochoa, Eliana Sjogren, Alice SO-2SO-2TampaFlorida Southern23:19:58.121 14:20:54.960
36.14.Winton, Amber Cantor, Addison FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernFlorida Southern20:01.921 3:18:31.95
37.47.Englund, Rachael Lucas, Genevieve SO-2FR-1West Virginia WesleyanSt. Thomas (Fla.)20:04.329 46:17:58.99
38.4.Buck, Kaitlyn Pecci, Victoria FR-1FR-1Embry-RiddleSouth Florida42:20:15.850 DNS
39.44.Swardstorm, Vera Rae Pacheco, Melanie SO-2FR-1TampaTampa14:20:25.42 23:19:58.121
40.15.Pecci, Victoria Taggart, Nikki SR-4FR-1Nova SoutheasternFlorida Southern6:20:38.5178 18:57.411
41.44.Bowden, Sara Brand, Tiffany JR-3SO-2South FloridaTampa20:46.9739 51:21:29.38
42.8.Santore, Madison Cantor, Addison FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernEmbry-Riddle18:20:47.463 42:20:15.850
43.47.Skelton, Kayla D'Angelo, Olivia FR-1SO-2South FloridaEmbry-Riddle20:49.47 DNS
44.34.Blankenbaker, Julia Stahler, Madison FR-1FR-1Nova SoutheasternFlorida Southern14:20:54.960 DNS
45.22.Taggart, Nikki Ochoa, Eliana FR-1JR-3South FloridaSouth Florida21:15.3321 13:17:54.72
46.47.Ford, Maggie Rhodes, Sydney JR-3FR-1South FloridaTampa21:16.928 23:18:47.15
47.4.Stahler, Madison Dailey, Margaret JR-3FR-1South FloridaFlorida Southern51:21:29.38 22:49.463
48.17.Buteyn, Kalyn Blankenbaker, Julia SO-2JR-3WarnerTampa22:06.1990 DNS
49.19.Paczynski, Brianna Hakamaa, Mikaela SR-4FR-1Embry-RiddleTampa22:49.463 DNS
50.19.Denny, Kiersten Rhodes, Sydney SR-4JR-3South FloridaEmbry-Riddle23:18.115 19:03.4103
51. Myrick, Aubrey Tobin, Laura FR-1FR-1South FloridaSouth Florida25:21.047 19:03.4103
  Connolly, Lauren Sjogren, Alice FR-1FR-1TampaTampaDNF 18:02.3419
  Sroczynski, Aislinn Schneider, Meggie SR-4SO-2TampaWarnerDNF 7:18:33.42
  Fletcher, Megan Padron, Sofia FR-1FR-1Embry-RiddleWarnerDNF DNS
 11.Mendoza, Mercedes Slattery, Amanda FR-1SO-2Florida SouthernSouth FloridaDNS 51:21:29.38
 37.Flemming, Hannah Vergauwen, Jolene FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernTampaDNS DNS
  Gray, Josie Donegan, Ryleigh SO-2SR-4Embry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleDNS 3:18:31.95
 31.Orr, Alex Wright, Allison JR-3SO-2Embry-RiddleStetsonDNS 18:20:47.463
  Pineault, SydneyGray, Josie  JR-3West Virginia WesleyanNova SoutheasternDNS DNS
  Padron, Sofia Winton, Amber FR-1FR-1South FloridaNova SoutheasternDNS DNF
  Van Zile, Carolyn Fletcher, Megan FR-1JR-3South FloridaSaint LeoDNS 22:06.1990
 26.Grigg, Alexis Blankenbaker, Julia FR-1JR-3TampaSouth FloridaDNS 46:17:58.99
 6.Whiffen, Katie Schneider, Meggie FR-1SO-2StetsonWest Virginia WesleyanDNS DNS
  Kibet, Mercy Buteyn, Kalyn FR-1FR-1Saint LeoStetsonDNS 48:18:57.758
 6.Slattery, Amanda Jarvis, Zoe JR-3 Florida SouthernNova SoutheasternDNS DNS
 22.Peterson, Michaela Cancello, ClaudiaFR-1JR-3Florida SouthernStetsonDNS 20:01.921
  Will, Morgan Padron, Sofia SO-2FR-1Nova SoutheasternTampaDNS 52:18:39.7733
 3.Slater, Abigail Schneider, Meggie FR-1SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticSt. Thomas (Fla.)DNS 3:18:31.95
  D'Angelo, Olivia Skelton, Kayla SeniorFR-1UnattachedTampaDNS 51:21:29.38
5000 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.33.Schneider, Meggie Brand, Tiffany FR-1FR-1StetsonFlorida Southern17:37.371140:19:03.418
2.15.Jarvis, Zoe Baba, Alexandria FR-1SO-2TampaStetson8:17:54.7298:17:54.729
3.23.Cantor, Addison Taggart, Nikki FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernFlorida Southern17:55.709417:55.7094
4.5.Rhodes, Sydney McMahon, Clare FR-1FR-1TampaEmbry-Riddle41:17:58.9918:59.075
5.13.Sjogren, Alice Donegan, Ryleigh SO-2 StetsonNova Southeastern18:02.344218:57.41
6. Pacheco, Melanie Iseley, Emily FR-1 StetsonLynn43:18:16.5818:58.506
7.13.Nelson, Hannah Donegan, Ryleigh JR-3JR-3Florida SouthernFlorida Southern18:20.94139:18:47.154
8.23.Samhouri, Rania McMahon, Clare FR-1SR-4South FloridaFlorida Southern18:31.957539:18:47.154
9.8.Guerra, Aleksa Brand, Tiffany JR-3FR-1Florida SouthernTampa23:18:32.0419:42.38
10.19.Cancello, ClaudiaLucas, Genevieve   UnattachedTampa49:18:33.424DNS
11.15.Rekow, Brieanna Ochoa, Eliana FR-1JR-3TampaTampa9:18:36.11211:18:51.4126
12. Tobin, Laura Flemming, Hannah JR-3JR-3Saint LeoUnattached17:18:36.744152:18:54.14
13.16.McMahon, Clare Iseley, Emily JR-3FR-1TampaFlorida Tech2:18:39.77DNS
14.13.Hakamaa, Mikaela Flemming, Hannah SO-2FR-1Embry-RiddleEmbry-Riddle39:18:47.154DNS
15.16.Dailey, Margaret Brand, Tiffany FR-1SR-4TampaFlorida Southern11:18:51.4126DNS
16.35.Iseley, Emily Orr, Alex SR-4JR-3Florida TechTampa52:18:54.1418:57.7568
17.19.Bauer, Michelle Rhodes, Sydney FR-1JR-3Nova SoutheasternUnattached18:57.4152:18:54.14
18.31.Jones, Ally Lucas, Genevieve FR-1JR-3LynnStetson18:57.756817:37.3711
19.10.Guerra, Ysabella Donegan, Ryleigh SO-2JR-3Florida SouthernTampa18:58.50643:18:16.58
20.18.Sullivan, Kayla Samhouri, Rania SR-4 TampaTampa18:59.07545:21:15.33
21.45.Hansen, Stephanie Samhouri, Rania FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernSouth Florida19:01.6449:18:33.424
22.8.Donegan, Ryleigh Pacheco, Melanie JR-3JR-3TampaSouth Florida40:19:03.41817:55.7094
23.11.Rischar, Brianna Pineault, SydneyJR-3FR-1South FloridaFlorida Southern19:03.641218:57.7568
25.9.Brand, Tiffany Sullivan, Kayla SO-2FR-1Nova SoutheasternTampa33:19:07.3361DNS
26. Wright, Allison Jarvis, Zoe SO-2SR-4Florida SouthernTampa19:16.955140:19:03.418
28.12.Lucas, Genevieve Taggart, Nikki SO-2FR-1Florida TechFlorida Southern19:20.113118:57.41
31.17.Vergauwen, Jolene Flemming, Hannah JR-3FR-1Florida SouthernFlorida Southern19:42.3852:18:54.14
33.28.Baba, Alexandria Hansen, Stephanie FR-1SR-4StetsonNova Southeastern19:52.437317:55.7094
35.19.Ochoa, Eliana Rhodes, Sydney SO-2SO-2TampaEmbry-Riddle58:19:58.12758:19:58.127
45.10.Taggart, Nikki Hansen, Stephanie FR-1FR-1South FloridaEmbry-Riddle45:21:15.3319:52.4373
 11.Mendoza, Mercedes Pacheco, Melanie FR-1SO-2Florida SouthernTampaDNS18:02.3442
 45.Flemming, Hannah Orr, Alex FR-1SR-4Florida SouthernTampaDNSDNS
 9.Gray, Josie Pineault, SydneySO-2FR-1Embry-RiddleTampaDNS49:18:33.424
 4.Orr, Alex Mendoza, Mercedes JR-3JR-3Embry-RiddleUnattachedDNSDNS
 3.Pineault, SydneyPineault, Sydney SO-2West Virginia WesleyanFlorida SouthernDNS19:16.9551
5000 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
24.32.Gutierrez, Susana Skelton, Kayla SO-2FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)Saint Leo19:04.9920:46.9760
27.40.Peterson, Andrea Whiffen, Katie FR-1SO-2St. Thomas (Fla.)Florida Southern19:19.70452:20:15.854
29. Orlando, Gaberiella Peterson, Andrea FR-1SO-2TampaTampa41:19:24.568025:21.043
30.42.Allen, Maggie Kibet, Mercy FR-1SeniorEmbry-RiddleSouth Florida15:19:41.893DNS
32. Opalinski, Anna Brook Bowden, Sara SO-2FR-1Florida SouthernSt. Thomas (Fla.)19:48.11DNS
34.44.Gutierrez, Gabriela Englund, Rachael FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)South Florida19:56.88DNS
36. Winton, Amber Paczynski, Brianna FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernEmbry-Riddle20:01.9220:46.9760
37. Englund, Rachael Winton, Amber SO-2SO-2West Virginia WesleyanSt. Thomas (Fla.)20:04.3254DNF
38.37.Buck, Kaitlyn Skelton, Kayla FR-1SO-2Embry-RiddleSouth Florida52:20:15.85454:22:06.1937
39. Swardstorm, Vera Rae Connolly, Lauren SO-2FR-1TampaEmbry-Riddle18:20:25.424057:21:16.92
40.30.Pecci, Victoria Opalinski, Anna Brook SR-4FR-1Nova SoutheasternSouth Florida16:20:38.5151DNS
41.37.Bowden, Sara Myrick, Aubrey JR-3FR-1South FloridaNova Southeastern20:46.976018:20:25.4240
42.48.Santore, Madison Santore, Madison FR-1JR-3Florida SouthernFlorida Southern12:20:47.46952:20:15.854
43.48.Skelton, Kayla Gutierrez, Susana FR-1SO-2South FloridaEmbry-Riddle20:49.477DNF
44. Blankenbaker, Julia Santore, Madison FR-1FR-1Nova SoutheasternFlorida Southern4:20:54.961912:20:47.469
46. Ford, Maggie Skelton, Kayla JR-3FR-1South FloridaSt. Thomas (Fla.)57:21:16.9252:20:15.854
47. Stahler, Madison Bowden, Sara JR-3SO-2South FloridaNova Southeastern21:29.38654:20:54.9619
48.32.Buteyn, Kalyn Gutierrez, Gabriela SO-2FR-1WarnerStetson54:22:06.193754:22:06.1937
49.27.Paczynski, Brianna Opalinski, Anna Brook SR-4FR-1Embry-RiddleStetson22:49.468DNS
50.44.Denny, Kiersten Van Zile, Carolyn SR-4FR-1South FloridaWest Virginia Wesleyan42:23:18.1108DNS
51.24.Myrick, Aubrey Peterson, Michaela FR-1FR-1South FloridaEmbry-Riddle25:21.04320:01.92
 38.Connolly, Lauren Van Zile, Carolyn FR-1SO-2TampaSouth FloridaDNFDNS
 38.Sroczynski, Aislinn Grigg, Alexis SR-4FR-1TampaFlorida SouthernDNF4:20:54.9619
 36.Fletcher, Megan Allen, Maggie FR-1SO-2Embry-RiddleNova SoutheasternDNF21:29.3865
 36.Padron, Sofia Bowden, Sara FR-1FR-1South FloridaSouth FloridaDNSDNS
  Van Zile, Carolyn Buteyn, Kalyn FR-1FR-1South FloridaSouth FloridaDNSDNS
 48.Grigg, Alexis Peterson, Michaela FR-1FR-1TampaSaint LeoDNS52:20:15.854
  Whiffen, Katie Slater, Abigail FR-1JR-3StetsonNova SoutheasternDNS20:46.9760
  Kibet, Mercy Pecci, Victoria FR-1JR-3Saint LeoWest Virginia WesleyanDNSDNS
  Slattery, Amanda Will, Morgan JR-3SR-4Florida SouthernNova SoutheasternDNS19:04.99
 41.Peterson, Michaela Buck, Kaitlyn FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernSaint LeoDNSDNF
 41.Will, Morgan Slater, Abigail SO-2FR-1Nova SoutheasternSouth FloridaDNS54:22:06.1937
 48.Slater, Abigail Ford, Maggie FR-1JR-3Palm Beach AtlanticEmbry-RiddleDNSDNS
 40.D'Angelo, Olivia Allen, Maggie SeniorSR-4UnattachedTampaDNSDNS