March 2, 2018
|
Tampa (O) - Tampa, FL

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND
 1.3.David, Kevin Moate, Eric Kellet, Danny  SR-4FR-1Saint LeoNova SoutheasternSaint LeoDNS 8521.4417 922.349 1.01.51.0
29.2. Padgett, John Campbell, LaMark Sailor, William FR-1JuniorFR-1Florida TechUnattachedSt. Thomas (Fla.)1523.827 421.693 425.04 0.61.51.4
17.3.2.Dean, John-Paul Bartlett Jr., BlakeLanoue, Matthew FR-1 FR-1TampaModern sprintsUnattachedDNS 21.80 24.21 1.61.51.0
 4.21.Ogle, Jonathan Joseph, Sandro Fox, Adam FR-1SophomoreSO-2Florida SouthernUnattachedPalm Beach Atlantic26.96 6322.18 DNS 0.61.51.6
 5.28.Lischke, Garrett Marts, Lonnie Padgett, John SO-2JR-3SO-2Florida SouthernEmbry-RiddleSaint Leo6322.18 722.190 DNS 1.01.51.0
19.6.33.Ancar, Nehemiah Terry, Taquon Ogle, Jonathan FR-1SO-2 TampaSouth FloridaSaint Leo24.450 22.298 125.6781 0.61.51.0
4.7.23.Alphonse, Wistenly Peter, Justin Alexander, Hunter FR-1FR-1SophomoreUnattachedSouth FloridaWest Virginia Wesleyan125.6781 922.349 21.80 1.00.61.5
33.8.33.Ware, Ira Ancar, Nehemiah Swift, Jeleel FR-1FR-1FR-1Florida TechEmbry-RiddleUnattached9423.720 822.40 9423.720 0.60.61.5
16.9.14.Sailor, William Kellet, Danny Kary, Beau SO-2FR-1FR-1Florida TechTampaUnattached124.3425 8122.521 24.4082 0.61.31.0
6.10.26.Suber, StanleyRobinson, Jared Chanwoo, Seo FR-1SO-2JR-3Palm Beach AtlanticNova SoutheasternSaint Leo625.320 322.650 DNS 0.60.61.6
 11.5.Scott, Marley Jackson, Justin Fox, Adam FR-1FR-1SophomoreWarnerNova SoutheasternFlorida Southern6322.18 322.7658 6422.97 1.01.30.6
3.12.13.Pita, Julian Phelps, Donald Logan, Oscar FR-1SO-2SeniorTampaTampaFlorida Tech525.4109 5222.9653 21.80 0.61.61.6
12.13. Ware, Ira Hall, Didah Bartlett Jr., BlakeSeniorFR-1SO-2Florida SouthernSouth FloridaUnattached24.21 6422.97 726.17 0.61.30.6
 14. Paul, Revendy Horne, Pat Alexander, Hunter  SeniorSO-2Embry-RiddleUnattachedWest Virginia Wesleyan5625.040 1023.01 DNS 0.60.61.3
28.15.35.Lindsay, Owen Paul, Revendy Sands, Andrew FR-1FR-1FR-1Modern sprintsEmbry-RiddleNova Southeastern24.7466 323.2593 24.8747 0.61.31.5
 16.16.Joseph, Sandro Chanwoo, Seo Moore, McKinley JR-3SeniorSO-2Embry-RiddleGoyangcityFlorida TechDNS 23.41 21.80 1.41.31.4
14.17.5.Novella, Daniel Dodds, Andrew Ogle, Jonathan JuniorJR-3FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticSt. Thomas (Fla.)Embry-Riddle326.708 7823.619 525.4109 1.01.41.5
 18.31.Clark, Darnell Ambrose, Evan Phelps, Donald  FR-1SR-4West Virginia WesleyanTampaEmbry-Riddle21.80 023.620 922.349 1.61.61.4
19.19.4.Suber, StanleyPeoples, Brice Ambrose, Evan  JuniorSeniorSouth FloridaUnattachedEmbry-Riddle24.7466 23.679 421.693 1.31.60.6
23.20.18.Djangmah, Matthew Pryor, Marcus Bendana, Fernando FR-1JR-3FR-1TampaEmbry-RiddleSouth FloridaDNS 9423.720 5222.9653 1.51.61.5
7.21.2.Novella, Daniel Slade, William Tillman, Jeremy JR-3FR-1SO-2Florida TechWarnerTampaDNS 1523.827 DNS 0.61.61.3
13.22.10.Soza, Kenneth Clark, Darnell Sailor, William  FR-1SO-2Florida SouthernSt. Thomas (Fla.)Tampa26.96 24.21 1023.01 0.60.60.6
32.23.24.Beauvile, Roberson Swift, Jeleel Jackson, Justin FR-1SO-2SO-2UnattachedWarnerTampaDNS 4624.34 22.298 1.01.41.4
18.24. Bendana, Fernando Alphonse, Wistenly Pryor, Marcus FR-1JR-3FR-1UnattachedFlorida TechSouth Florida8521.4417 124.3425 625.320 1.40.61.5
24.24. Ambrose, Evan Fox, Adam Ambrose, Evan SophomoreSO-2SO-2Nova SoutheasternWest Virginia WesleyanEmbry-Riddle124.3425 7024.34 DNS 1.31.41.6
 26.11.Kary, Beau Pennell, Matthew Tillman, Jeremy FR-1FR-1JR-3Embry-RiddleFlorida SouthernSouth Florida922.349 24.4082 6422.97 1.41.01.5
36.27.40.Robinson, Jared Grays, Daryl Molinaro, Luke FR-1JR-3FR-1TampaWest Virginia WesleyanWest Virginia Wesleyan24.4082 24.450 625.320 1.01.41.5
18.28.10.Grays, Daryl Pita, Julian Molinaro, Luke FR-1FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernSt. Thomas (Fla.)West Virginia Wesleyan24.4082 424.595 322.7658 1.01.01.4
35.29.24.Pita, Julian Sailor, William Alphonse, Wistenly JR-3FR-1FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticFlorida SouthernTampa24.4082 24.7466 3124.9178 1.30.61.0
40.30.41.Suber, StanleyPadgett, John Padgett, John SO-2FR-1FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticFlorida TechFlorida TechDNS 24.8747 425.04 0.61.01.5
39.31.17.Lanoue, Matthew Moore, McKinley Dodds, Andrew SophomoreJR-3SO-2St. Thomas (Fla.)West Virginia WesleyanEmbry-Riddle24.4082 3124.9178 DNS 0.61.41.0
29.32. Atkinson, Romario Larson, Luc Bendana, Fernando FR-1FR-1FR-1UnattachedFlorida TechPalm Beach AtlanticDNS 8124.9490 DNS 0.61.01.0
 33.19.Atkinson, Romario Scott, Marley Bartlett Jr., BlakeFR-1SO-2SophomoreSaint LeoFlorida TechUnattachedDNS 425.04 5625.040 1.61.60.6
18.34.14.Padgett, John David, Kevin Ogle, Jonathan SO-2FR-1SophomoreFlorida TechSt. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)8124.9490 5625.040 DNS 1.51.41.5
 35.27.Beauvile, Roberson Lindsay, Owen Novella, Daniel  FR-1FR-1Florida TechWest Virginia WesleyanEmbry-RiddleDNS 625.320 3124.9178 0.61.41.0
 36. Lindsay, Owen Soza, Kenneth Soza, Kenneth FR-1SophomoreSeniorSt. Thomas (Fla.)UnattachedNova Southeastern8521.4417 525.4109 8122.521 1.00.61.3
16.37.14.Tillman, Jeremy Bentley, Christopher Campbell, LaMark FR-1FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernSt. Thomas (Fla.)Unattached625.320 125.6781 8124.9490 1.61.01.3
7.38.29.Logan, Oscar Alexander, Hunter Alphonse, Wistenly SO-2FR-1SO-2St. Thomas (Fla.)West Virginia WesleyanSt. Thomas (Fla.)4624.34 2726.0033 421.693 0.60.60.6
 39.24.Ancar, Nehemiah Ogle, Jonathan Pita, Julian FR-1SO-2FR-1Nova SoutheasternPalm Beach AtlanticSt. Thomas (Fla.)DNS 726.17 DNS 0.60.60.6
 40.13.Kary, Beau Novella, Daniel Phelps, Donald FR-1SR-4SophomoreFlorida SouthernPalm Beach AtlanticSt. Thomas (Fla.)1523.827 26.486 23.679 1.31.01.0
37.41. Lanoue, Matthew Lischke, Garrett Peoples, Brice SO-2SO-2FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)Saint LeoFlorida TechDNS 326.708 525.4109 1.61.00.6
34.42. Grays, Daryl Covey, Kenneth Padgett, John JuniorSO-2JuniorPalm Beach AtlanticSaint LeoSaint LeoDNS 26.96 125.6781 1.60.61.5
18. 28.Marts, Lonnie Djangmah, Matthew Lanoue, Matthew SO-2FR-1JuniorSouth FloridaEmbry-RiddleUnattachedDNS DNS DNS 0.60.60.6
13. 5.Moore, McKinley Kary, Beau Jackson, Justin SeniorSO-2JR-3GoyangcitySaint LeoWest Virginia Wesleyan21.80 DNS 4624.34 1.60.61.4
39. 2.Kellet, Danny Dean, John-Paul Horne, Pat FR-1SO-2FR-1West Virginia WesleyanEmbry-RiddleEmbry-Riddle525.4109 DNS 23.41 1.01.31.6
1. 22.Grays, Daryl Molinaro, Luke Peoples, Brice SR-4SO-2SO-2GoyangcityTampaFlorida TechDNS DNS 326.708 1.31.31.5
14. 34.Beauvile, Roberson Ware, Ira Chanwoo, Seo FR-1SeniorJuniorFlorida TechUnattachedWarner326.708 DNS DNS 1.01.30.6
  34.Peter, Justin Bendana, Fernando Kellet, Danny SO-2SR-4SO-2Florida TechFlorida TechNova Southeastern8124.9490 DNS 24.4082 1.61.01.0
15. 14.Grays, Daryl Sands, Andrew Bentley, Christopher JuniorSO-2SeniorUnattachedSaint LeoTampa1523.827 DNS 8521.4417 1.51.01.3
  1.Larson, Luc Heatly Jr, KennethMarts, Lonnie FR-1 SO-2Embry-RiddleUnattachedUnattachedDNS DNS DNS 0.60.60.6
37.  Grays, Daryl Tillman, Jeremy Ancar, Nehemiah JR-3 SO-2TampaUnattachedTampa1023.01 DNS 26.96 1.30.61.4
12. 4.Joseph, Sandro Beauvile, Roberson Lischke, Garrett FR-1JuniorSO-2St. Thomas (Fla.)UnattachedEmbry-RiddleDNS DNS 24.8747 1.50.61.3
18. 12.Bentley, Christopher Suber, StanleyAmbrose, Evan Sophomore SO-2Embry-RiddleUnattachedFlorida Tech24.4082 DNS 5625.040 1.01.51.4
18. 5.Robinson, Jared Mcafee , Ceaph Kary, Beau SeniorSophomoreSO-2Palm Beach AtlanticUnattachedTampa323.2593 DNS 922.349 1.41.51.6
33. 8.Soza, Kenneth Atkinson, Romario Dodds, Andrew FR-1JR-3FR-1Nova SoutheasternSt. Thomas (Fla.)Unattached2726.0033 DNS 322.650 0.61.60.6
24.  Bentley, Christopher Lanoue, Matthew Marts, Lonnie SeniorJR-3SO-2UnattachedFlorida TechEmbry-RiddleDNS DNS 8124.9490 1.41.61.4
31. 41.Djangmah, Matthew Logan, Oscar Lischke, Garrett FR-1SeniorSO-2TampaUnattachedUnattachedDNS DNS DNS 0.61.41.0
200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.5
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.1.5.4.1.Marts, Lonnie Moate, Eric Moate, Eric Moate, Eric Suber, StanleySR-4SR-4SR-4JuniorJuniorUnattachedNova SoutheasternEmbry-RiddleUnattachedModern sprintsDNS921.44465922.2952921.4446322.1903
2.2. 3.4.Suber, StanleyCampbell, LaMark Moate, Eric Terry, Taquon Joseph, Sandro SophomoreJunior SophomoreSO-2Embry-RiddleUnattachedSouth FloridaEmbry-RiddleUnattached9421.699421.699421.693622.1805922.2952
 3.  6.Marts, Lonnie Bartlett Jr., BlakeMoate, Eric Campbell, LaMark Mcafee , Ceaph   SO-2 JuniorModern sprintsModern sprintsEmbry-RiddleModern sprintsModern sprints221.80221.80921.4446221.80221.80
4.4. 3. Joseph, Sandro Joseph, Sandro Suber, StanleySuber, StanleyCampbell, LaMark JuniorSophomoreSophomore  Embry-RiddleUnattachedEmbry-RiddleUnattachedModern sprints9421.693622.1803622.1803622.180DNS
2.5.4.3.4.Campbell, LaMark Marts, Lonnie Moate, Eric Terry, Taquon Suber, Stanley JR-3JuniorJR-3JuniorSouth FloridaEmbry-RiddleUnattachedUnattachedModern sprintsDNS322.1903DNS921.44469421.69
 6. 6.6.Mcafee , Ceaph Terry, Taquon Suber, StanleyTerry, Taquon Terry, Taquon SO-2SO-2SophomoreSO-2 Modern sprintsSouth FloridaEmbry-RiddleModern sprintsUnattachedDNS5922.29525922.29523622.180921.4446
3. 5. 3.Bartlett Jr., BlakeSuber, StanleyBartlett Jr., BlakeMoate, Eric Campbell, LaMark   SophomoreSophomoreSR-4UnattachedUnattachedUnattachedSouth FloridaUnattached3622.180DNS221.80DNS322.1903
  4.2.4.Joseph, Sandro Mcafee , Ceaph Suber, StanleyMoate, Eric Campbell, LaMark SR-4SophomoreJunior SophomoreEmbry-RiddleUnattachedModern sprintsSouth FloridaUnattached322.1903DNS221.80322.1903221.80
200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.6
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
7. 10.36.10.8.Peter, Justin Beauvile, Roberson Beauvile, Roberson Ancar, Nehemiah Tillman, Jeremy Heatly Jr, KennethFR-1SO-2SeniorFR-1  South FloridaUnattachedUnattachedUnattachedUnattachedUnattached722.34823.018DNSDNS23.018DNS
8.8.8. 7.8.Ancar, Nehemiah Heatly Jr, KennethRobinson, Jared Peter, Justin Beauvile, Roberson Peter, Justin FR-1SO-2JuniorSeniorFR-1FR-1Embry-RiddleUnattachedUnattachedUnattachedUnattachedUnattached9022.40531522.6507025.418025.418DNS9022.4053
10.14.14.7.36.7.Robinson, Jared Robinson, Jared Beauvile, Roberson Horne, Pat Horne, Pat Soza, Kenneth SO-2SeniorSeniorJuniorSO-2FR-1Nova SoutheasternUnattachedUnattachedUnattachedNova SoutheasternUnattached1522.6507025.41823.018DNS025.418DNS
14.14.  7.36.Horne, Pat Robinson, Jared Robinson, Jared Soza, Kenneth Ancar, Nehemiah Robinson, Jared SeniorSO-2SophomoreSO-2 SophomoreUnattachedUnattachedSouth FloridaUnattachedUnattachedNova Southeastern23.0181522.6507025.418025.418DNS025.418
36.14.  10. Soza, Kenneth Tillman, Jeremy Soza, Kenneth Beauvile, Roberson Horne, Pat Beauvile, Roberson Sophomore FR-1Senior SophomoreUnattachedUnattachedNova SoutheasternUnattachedEmbry-RiddleUnattached025.418722.348DNS1522.6507025.418DNS
 10.10.10. 7.Heatly Jr, KennethSoza, Kenneth Heatly Jr, KennethSoza, Kenneth Ancar, Nehemiah Tillman, Jeremy   SO-2FR-1SeniorSO-2UnattachedUnattachedUnattachedUnattachedEmbry-RiddleUnattachedDNS23.018722.3481522.6507DNS722.348
 8.36.14.8.14.Tillman, Jeremy Peter, Justin Heatly Jr, KennethTillman, Jeremy Ancar, Nehemiah Heatly Jr, Kenneth  SeniorSO-2FR-1SophomoreUnattachedNova SoutheasternUnattachedNova SoutheasternUnattachedUnattachedDNS1522.65071522.6507DNSDNS23.018
 36. 7.8.36.Beauvile, Roberson Beauvile, Roberson Ancar, Nehemiah Peter, Justin Robinson, Jared Beauvile, Roberson Junior JuniorSophomoreFR-1FR-1UnattachedUnattachedUnattachedEmbry-RiddleUnattachedSouth FloridaDNS1522.6507DNS1522.6507722.348DNS
200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
15.9.11. Dean, John-Paul Kellet, Danny Hall, Didah Dean, John-Paul FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2UnattachedTampaGoyangcityTampaDNS5722.5222.9770023.412
 11.  Ware, Ira Jackson, Justin Ware, Ira Dean, John-Paul FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Nova SoutheasternNova SoutheasternTampaEmbry-RiddleDNS3022.76DNSDNS
 13. 9.Molinaro, Luke Hall, Didah Kellet, Danny Chanwoo, Seo SeniorFR-1SeniorFR-1UnattachedSouth FloridaEmbry-RiddleEmbry-Riddle6923.2522.9770DNSDNS
16.15.13. Kellet, Danny Paul, Revendy Molinaro, Luke Ware, Ira FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Embry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleTampaDNS6923.25023.412DNS
11.16.15. Kellet, Danny Chanwoo, Seo Kellet, Danny Jackson, Justin FR-1SeniorSO-2SO-2UnattachedGoyangcityEmbry-RiddleNova Southeastern5722.52023.4123022.76DNS
16.  9.Molinaro, Luke Dean, John-Paul Paul, Revendy Jackson, Justin SeniorSO-2FR-1SO-2South FloridaEmbry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleTampaDNSDNS6923.25023.412
9. 15. Dean, John-Paul Molinaro, Luke Paul, Revendy Chanwoo, Seo SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2TampaTampaNova SoutheasternSouth Florida023.412DNS023.4125722.52
9. 13. Ware, Ira Ware, Ira Chanwoo, Seo Kellet, Danny SO-2SeniorSO-2SO-2Embry-RiddleUnattachedGoyangcityUnattached3022.76DNSDNSDNS
200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.6
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
19.12.12.19.Ambrose, Evan Peoples, Brice Phelps, Donald Peoples, Brice JuniorJR-3SO-2FR-1Embry-RiddleWarnerTampaTampa023.7269325.042922.96325.0429
33. 18.19.Lanoue, Matthew Peoples, Brice Ambrose, Evan Lanoue, Matthew JuniorSO-2FR-1JuniorEmbry-RiddleTampaTampaFlorida Tech23.678223.6782023.6201023.6201
19.12.19.18.Peoples, Brice Pryor, Marcus Peoples, Brice Scott, Marley JR-3JR-3JuniorJR-3TampaTampaUnattachedTampa023.6201023.726923.6782623.8266
33. 20.20.Ambrose, Evan Lanoue, Matthew Pryor, Marcus Peoples, Brice JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1Florida TechTampaEmbry-RiddleWarner22.96623.8266023.7269023.6201
18.12.21.33.Atkinson, Romario Ambrose, Evan Slade, William Ambrose, Evan JR-3FR-1FR-1JuniorEmbry-RiddleTampaWarnerFlorida Tech623.8266325.0429623.8266623.8266
21.19.33. Scott, Marley Slade, William Scott, Marley Atkinson, Romario JR-3JuniorSO-2FR-1WarnerFlorida TechFlorida TechTampa23.6782DNS325.0429023.6201
12.19. 21.Peoples, Brice Peoples, Brice Atkinson, Romario Slade, William SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3St. Thomas (Fla.)UnattachedSt. Thomas (Fla.)TampaDNS023.6201DNS623.8266
   12.Scott, Marley Scott, Marley Lanoue, Matthew Ambrose, Evan JuniorJR-3JR-3SO-2Florida TechFlorida TechFlorida TechTampa23.6782DNSDNS023.7269
200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.6
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
29.38.22.39.42.Alexander, Hunter Alexander, Hunter Clark, Darnell Clark, Darnell Sailor, William FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)Saint LeoSt. Thomas (Fla.)Florida SouthernEmbry-RiddleDNS826.1724.219DNS9126.964
39.39.24.38. Clark, Darnell Kary, Beau Alphonse, Wistenly Alexander, Hunter Ogle, Jonathan SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3Palm Beach AtlanticFlorida TechFlorida TechEmbry-RiddleEmbry-Riddle24.219824.74121424.341424.349126.964
39.24.29.22.29.Djangmah, Matthew Sailor, William Sailor, William Ogle, Jonathan Sailor, William FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernEmbry-RiddlePalm Beach Atlantic1424.34DNS824.7412DNS9126.964
 42.38.24.24.Alexander, Hunter Alexander, Hunter Alexander, Hunter Alphonse, Wistenly Alphonse, Wistenly FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Florida TechFlorida SouthernWest Virginia WesleyanSaint LeoSaint Leo726.009DNS726.009726.009824.7412
24.24.39.29. Clark, Darnell Covey, Kenneth Ogle, Jonathan Covey, Kenneth Alphonse, Wistenly FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Saint LeoSaint LeoPalm Beach AtlanticSaint LeoEmbry-RiddleDNS826.17826.17DNS726.009
42.29.42. 38.Alphonse, Wistenly Djangmah, Matthew Covey, Kenneth Ogle, Jonathan Djangmah, Matthew SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Saint LeoSaint LeoSaint LeoSt. Thomas (Fla.)Saint LeoDNS824.74129126.9641424.34DNS
38.38. 38.39.Kary, Beau Djangmah, Matthew Djangmah, Matthew Covey, Kenneth Alphonse, Wistenly SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Florida TechPalm Beach AtlanticEmbry-RiddleFlorida SouthernSt. Thomas (Fla.)1424.34826.17DNS824.7412726.009
22.42. 22.39.Ogle, Jonathan Clark, Darnell Kary, Beau Sailor, William Ogle, Jonathan FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Embry-RiddlePalm Beach AtlanticSaint LeoFlorida SouthernSaint Leo1424.3424.219DNS24.2199126.964
200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.0
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
30.28. Bendana, Fernando Pita, Julian Bendana, Fernando SO-2FR-1SR-4Florida TechSt. Thomas (Fla.)Florida TechDNS324.5909DNS
30.30.41.Bendana, Fernando Padgett, John Sands, Andrew SO-2FR-1FR-1Saint LeoFlorida TechSaint Leo324.5909324.8735324.8735
 32.30.Padgett, John Larson, Luc Pita, Julian FR-1FR-1SO-2Saint LeoFlorida TechSaint Leo9124.949124.94324.5909
30.41. Padgett, John Lischke, Garrett Sands, Andrew SO-2SO-2SR-4Florida TechSaint LeoSaint Leo324.5909026.7062DNS
32.  Pita, Julian Bendana, Fernando Lischke, Garrett SO-2SR-4FR-1Florida TechFlorida TechSaint LeoDNSDNSDNS
  30.Lischke, Garrett Sands, Andrew Larson, Luc FR-1SO-2FR-1Florida TechSaint LeoFlorida TechDNSDNS324.5909
200 Meters Section 8
W: 1.0
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
26.37.40.Pennell, Matthew Pennell, Matthew Bentley, Christopher FR-1FR-1SR-4Florida SouthernSt. Thomas (Fla.)Palm Beach Atlantic624.40624.4026.486
37.37.40.Bentley, Christopher Bentley, Christopher Pennell, Matthew FR-1SR-4FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)Palm Beach AtlanticSt. Thomas (Fla.)925.67624.40925.67
40.26.37.Novella, Daniel Novella, Daniel Pennell, Matthew SR-4SR-4FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticFlorida SouthernSt. Thomas (Fla.)26.48626.48626.486