February 24-25, 2018
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: DII Prov

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Pringle, Myles JR-3 Ashland 21.32 10
2. Thomas, Reginald JR-3 Tiffin 21.50 8
3. Phillips, Mason FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 21.51 6
4. Bassitt, Trevor FR-1 Ashland 21.76 5
5. Davis, Jeremiah SO-2 Grand Valley St. 21.90 4
6. Phillips, Travon JR-3 Saginaw Valley 21.99 3
7. King, Michael SR-4 Tiffin 22.01 2
8. Hildreth, Shaquille JR-3 Tiffin 22.04 1
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Thomas, Reginald JR-3 Tiffin 21.50 8
2. Davis, Jeremiah SO-2 Grand Valley St. 21.90 4
3. Phillips, Travon JR-3 Saginaw Valley 21.99 3
4. King, Michael SR-4 Tiffin 22.01 2
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Pringle, Myles JR-3 Ashland 21.32 10
2. Phillips, Mason FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 21.51 6
3. Bassitt, Trevor FR-1 Ashland 21.76 5
4. Hildreth, Shaquille JR-3 Tiffin 22.04 1

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pringle, Myles JR-3 Ashland 21.59
2. Phillips, Mason FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 21.75
3. Thomas, Reginald JR-3 Tiffin 21.76
4. Davis, Jeremiah SO-2 Grand Valley St. 21.80
5. Bassitt, Trevor FR-1 Ashland 21.82
6. Phillips, Travon JR-3 Saginaw Valley 21.93
7. Hildreth, Shaquille JR-3 Tiffin 21.97
8. King, Michael SR-4 Tiffin 22.03
9. Bent, Christopher SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 22.24
10. Ramsey, Kainnan FR-1 Ashland 22.26
11. Arop, Emmanuel SO-2 Grand Valley St. 22.35
12. Bowers, Juan SO-2 Saginaw Valley 22.35
13. Noble, Ethan FR-1 Grand Valley St. 22.44
14. Hamlet, Austin SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 22.73
15. Williams, Stanley SO-2 Ferris State 23.33
16. Russell, Jamelle SO-2 Saginaw Valley 23.71
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thomas, Reginald JR-3 Tiffin 21.76
2. Davis, Jeremiah SO-2 Grand Valley St. 21.80
3. Noble, Ethan FR-1 Grand Valley St. 22.44
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Phillips, Travon JR-3 Saginaw Valley 21.93
2. Hildreth, Shaquille JR-3 Tiffin 21.97
3. Ramsey, Kainnan FR-1 Ashland 22.26
4. Hamlet, Austin SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 22.73
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Phillips, Mason FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 21.75
2. Bassitt, Trevor FR-1 Ashland 21.82
3. Bowers, Juan SO-2 Saginaw Valley 22.35
4. Russell, Jamelle SO-2 Saginaw Valley 23.71
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pringle, Myles JR-3 Ashland 21.59
2. King, Michael SR-4 Tiffin 22.03
3. Bent, Christopher SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 22.24
4. Arop, Emmanuel SO-2 Grand Valley St. 22.35
5. Williams, Stanley SO-2 Ferris State 23.33