February 9, 2018
|
North Central-Res/Rec Center - Naperville, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Malik Saunders JR-3 Lewis 22.64 10
2 Steven Linton SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 22.74 8
3 Brady Williams JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 23.14 6
4 Torrain Haughton SO-2 DuPage 23.24 5
5 Brandon Cruz SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 23.38 4
6 Christopher Reed SR-4 Lewis 23.49 3
7 Patrick Pater SO-2 DuPage 23.52 2
8 Matthew Faber FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 23.57 1
9 Andrew Lauber FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 23.60 -
10 Kyle Goodwin SO-2 Lewis 23.63 -
11 Emmanuel Onoh SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 23.76 -
12 Cristobal Horta SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 24.03 -
13 Peyton Chapman SO-2 DuPage 24.04 -
14 Peter Van Os FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 24.12 -
15 Marcus Melancon SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 24.18 -
16 Michael Meskill SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 24.20 -
17 Marcus Smith SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 24.23 -
18 Xavier Armenta FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 24.24 -
19 John Funchess FR-1 DuPage 24.26 -
20 Kole Longsworth SO-2 Harper College 24.32 -
21 Sean Nevin SO-2 Lewis 24.37 -
22 Lamont Pyykkonen SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 24.38 -
23 Austin Hand SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 24.49 -
24 Daniel Ferenc FR-1 DuPage 24.56 -
25 Cyrille Mbah FR-1 DuPage 24.65 -
26 Jack Riley SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 24.70 -
27 Eric Ellefson FR-1 DuPage 24.94 -
28 Matt Peneycad SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 24.99 -
29 Alex Hoshino JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 25.21 -
30 Evan Carter FR-1 DuPage 25.80 -
31 David Bradley FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 26.01 -
32 Fahd Filaoui FR-1 DuPage 26.68 -
33 John Anderson FR-1 DuPage 26.72 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Kole Longsworth SO-2 Harper College 24.32 -
29 Alex Hoshino JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 25.21 -
30 Evan Carter FR-1 DuPage 25.80 -
32 Fahd Filaoui FR-1 DuPage 26.68 -
33 John Anderson FR-1 DuPage 26.72 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Marcus Melancon SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 24.18 -
24 Daniel Ferenc FR-1 DuPage 24.56 -
27 Eric Ellefson FR-1 DuPage 24.94 -
28 Matt Peneycad SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 24.99 -
31 David Bradley FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 26.01 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Peter Van Os FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 24.12 -
19 John Funchess FR-1 DuPage 24.26 -
22 Lamont Pyykkonen SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 24.38 -
23 Austin Hand SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 24.49 -
26 Jack Riley SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 24.70 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Emmanuel Onoh SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 23.76 -
17 Marcus Smith SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 24.23 -
18 Xavier Armenta FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 24.24 -
21 Sean Nevin SO-2 Lewis 24.37 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Patrick Pater SO-2 DuPage 23.52 2
12 Cristobal Horta SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 24.03 -
13 Peyton Chapman SO-2 DuPage 24.04 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Christopher Reed SR-4 Lewis 23.49 3
9 Andrew Lauber FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 23.60 -
16 Michael Meskill SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 24.20 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Torrain Haughton SO-2 DuPage 23.24 5
5 Brandon Cruz SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 23.38 4
8 Matthew Faber FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 23.57 1
10 Kyle Goodwin SO-2 Lewis 23.63 -
25 Cyrille Mbah FR-1 DuPage 24.65 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Malik Saunders JR-3 Lewis 22.64 10
2 Steven Linton SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 22.74 8
3 Brady Williams JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 23.14 6