02/22 - February 24, 2018
|
Albuquerque Convention Center - Albuquerque, NM
|
200m (Banked)
|
4958 ft. elevation

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.3.Henderson, Sadi Jones, Steffi SR-4SR-4Boise StateWyoming40:02:03.956 2:08.90 71009 881
2.5.Perteete, Avi' Tal Jones, Steffi FR-1SR-4UNLVWyoming29:02:04.711 2:08.90 881 1
3.7.Pfaff, Amy Eastmond, Elli SR-4FR-1Boise StateBoise State2:08.90 20:02:14.15 9683 004
4.6.White, Kerry Perteete, Avi' Tal SR-4JR-3WyomingColorado St.2:12.1958 2:13.03 559 9683
5.1.Trotter, Roxy Eastmond, Elli JR-3FR-1Colorado St.Boise State44:02:12.30 2:12.1958 004 2234
6.7.Schoffield, Kristie Eastmond, Elli FR-1FR-1Boise StateBoise State2:12.4772 2:08.90 833 833
7.1.Eastmond, Elli Perteete, Avi' Tal SO-2FR-1Utah StateBoise State2:13.03 29:02:04.711 2234 1
8.2.Jones, Steffi Perteete, Avi' Tal FR-1JR-3New MexicoColorado St.20:02:14.15 2:12.4772 1 559

Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.13.Henderson, Sadi Moore, Spencer SR-4FR-1Boise StateBoise State0:02:04.60 0:02:04.60
2.14.Pfaff, Amy White, Kerry SR-4FR-1Boise StateNew Mexico2:02:11.13 55:02:28.06
3.17.Perteete, Avi' Tal Franklin, Kaitlin FR-1JR-3UNLVUNLV2:12.37 2:30.293
4.18.Trotter, Roxy Bate, Breann JR-3SR-4Colorado St.San Diego St.50:02:12.63 2:14.064
5.4.White, Kerry Schoffield, Kristie SR-4FR-1WyomingWyoming49:02:12.8675 0:02:04.60
6.2.Eastmond, Elli Eastmond, Elli SO-2FR-1Utah StateColorado St.2:14.064 49:02:13.7392
7.19.Schoffield, Kristie Pfaff, Amy FR-1SR-4Boise StateBoise State2:13.092 2:18.160
8.12.Jones, Steffi Dicker, Samantha FR-1SO-2New MexicoColorado St.49:02:13.7392 2:12.37
9.2.Rovere, Elisa Rovere, Elisa FR-1SR-4UNLVUNLV18:02:13.756 50:02:12.63
10.17.Person, Emily Quistorff, Solana JR-3JR-3WyomingBoise State7:02:14.999 49:02:12.8675
11.21.Moore, Spencer Rovere, Elisa SR-4SO-2UNLVWyoming49:02:15.0541 0:02:04.60
12.4.Quistorff, Solana Diefendorf, Morgan JR-3JR-3WyomingWyoming2:16.06 DNF
13.16.Diefendorf, Morgan Quistorff, Solana SO-2JR-3Boise StateBoise State38:02:17.136 2:12.37
14.2.Taylor, Kari Schoffield, Kristie FR-1FR-1Boise StateUNLV2:18.160 2:02:11.13
15.12.Bate, Breann White, Kerry SR-4FR-1Utah StateUNLV2:18.3357 2:18.3357
16.10.Wilson, Angela Bate, Breann SO-2JR-3San Diego St.New Mexico1:02:19.3827 18:02:13.756
17.15.Flores, Cindy Rovere, Elisa SR-4SR-4San Diego St.Colorado St.2:21.3541 2:16.06
18.7.Akers, Mikayla Akers, Mikayla FR-1SR-4San Jose St.UNLV2:22.91 55:02:28.06
19.13.Begin, Breana Akers, Mikayla JR-3FR-1Fresno StateUtah State55:02:28.06 2:18.160
20.7.Franklin, Kaitlin Henderson, Sadi FR-1FR-1New MexicoWyoming49:02:28.186 49:02:15.0541
21.16.Everett, MacKenzie Begin, Breana JR-3SR-4New MexicoUtah State2:30.293 2:18.160
22.19.Dicker, Samantha Moore, Spencer SO-2FR-1New MexicoBoise State31:02:33.5437 0:02:04.60
 19.Grove, Ellison Jones, Steffi JR-3JR-3San Diego St.San Diego St.DNF 2:14.064
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.14.Henderson, Sadi Rovere, Elisa SR-4FR-1Boise StateBoise State27:02:04.602:33.547
5.1.White, Kerry Taylor, Kari SR-4SR-4WyomingUNLV2:12.86250:02:13.751
9.14.Rovere, Elisa Dicker, Samantha FR-1SO-2UNLVUNLV0:02:13.75127:02:04.60
12.14.Quistorff, Solana Rovere, Elisa JR-3FR-1WyomingWyoming2:16.060527:02:04.60
14.14.Taylor, Kari Henderson, Sadi FR-1JR-3Boise StateWyoming2:18.162:18.16
20.9.Franklin, Kaitlin Franklin, Kaitlin FR-1SR-4New MexicoWyoming33:02:28.1812:33.547
22.20.Dicker, Samantha Taylor, Kari SO-2SR-4New MexicoNew Mexico2:33.5472:12.8625
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.6.Pfaff, Amy Begin, Breana SR-4JR-3Boise StateUNLV7:02:11.132:28.06
6.18.Eastmond, Elli Pfaff, Amy SO-2FR-1Utah StateSan Jose St.2:14.0697:02:11.13
10.6.Person, Emily Person, Emily JR-3SO-2WyomingSan Diego St.14:02:14.99982:28.06
11.18.Moore, Spencer Pfaff, Amy SR-4JR-3UNLVSan Diego St.2:15.05047:02:11.13
16.10.Wilson, Angela Akers, Mikayla SO-2SO-2San Diego St.San Diego St.55:02:19.3872:14.069
18. Akers, Mikayla Person, Emily FR-1JR-3San Jose St.Utah State2:22.912:14.069
19.6.Begin, Breana Begin, Breana JR-3SO-2Fresno StateSan Diego St.2:28.062:14.069
 2.Grove, Ellison Begin, Breana JR-3JR-3San Diego St.WyomingDNFDNF
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.21.Perteete, Avi' Tal Everett, MacKenzie FR-1SR-4UNLVSan Diego St.2:12.3743:02:17.13
4.7.Trotter, Roxy Flores, Cindy JR-3JR-3Colorado St.Boise State26:02:12.63592:12.37
7.3.Schoffield, Kristie Trotter, Roxy FR-1FR-1Boise StateNew Mexico2:13.09651:02:30.29
8.4.Jones, Steffi Everett, MacKenzie FR-1SR-4New MexicoColorado St.10:02:13.73982:21.35
13.21.Diefendorf, Morgan Diefendorf, Morgan SO-2JR-3Boise StateBoise State43:02:17.132:12.37
15.17.Bate, Breann Bate, Breann SR-4SO-2Utah StateSan Diego St.41:02:18.335426:02:12.6359
17.7.Flores, Cindy Flores, Cindy SR-4FR-1San Diego St.UNLV2:21.3543:02:17.13
21.17.Everett, MacKenzie Trotter, Roxy JR-3SR-4New MexicoNew Mexico51:02:30.292:12.37