February 10, 2018
|
UW-Whitewater-Kachel FH - Whitewater, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
0 Ty Amin   Exhibition 5.14m 16' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.14  
1 Jacob Teunas SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.98m 22' 11" 10
  • 6.60  
  • 6.54  
  • 6.71  
  • 6.98  
  • 6.93  
  • 6.80  
2 Carson Weber JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.91m 22' 8" 8
  • 6.37  
  • 6.48  
  • 6.70  
  • 6.90  
  • 6.78  
  • 6.91  
3 Samuel Sadowski SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.88m 22' 7" 6
  • 6.70  
  • 6.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.77  
  • FOUL  
4 Chico Jackson SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.85m 22' 5.75" 5
  • 6.63  
  • 6.85  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Roman Hill SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.83m 22' 5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 6.83  
  • 6.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Demetri Lomnick FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.81m 22' 4.25" 3
  • 6.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.74  
  • FOUL  
7 Ezugo Onejeme SR-4 Washington U. 6.57m 21' 6.75" 2
  • 6.19  
  • 6.46  
  • 6.29  
  • 6.34  
  • 6.54  
  • 6.57  
8 Dylan Ferger JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6.51m 21' 4.25" 1
  • 6.29  
  • 6.51  
  • 6.37  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Se'Kon Stephens JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.50m 21' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.50  
10 Griffin Gawenda FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6.49m 21' 3.5" -
  • 6.29  
  • 6.49  
  • 6.29  
  • 6.37  
  • 6.14  
  • 6.20  
11 Brayden Bernhagen SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.44m 21' 1.5" -
  • 6.44  
  • 6.31  
  • 6.41  
12 Keewaun Stokes SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.31m 20' 8.5" -
  • 6.23  
  • 6.31  
  • FOUL  
13 Oren Henderson-Zintz SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6.28m 20' 7.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.88  
  • 6.28  
14 Bryce Mancheski SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.21m 20' 4.5" -
  • 6.16  
  • 6.21  
  • 6.17  
15 Sawyer Rubeck SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.15m 20' 2.25" -
  • 5.91  
  • 6.15  
  • FOUL  
16 Thomas Kelley FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6.14m 20' 1.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.02  
  • 6.14  
16 Matthew Miller JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.14m 20' 1.75" -
  • 6.14  
  • 5.60  
  • 5.94  
18 Ted Falkenhayn FR-1 U. of Chicago 6.13m 20' 1.5" -
  • 5.41  
  • 5.98  
  • 6.13  
19 Quinn Halversen FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6.11m 20' 0.5" -
  • 5.85  
  • 5.81  
  • 6.11  
20 Tanner Akers SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.07m 19' 11" -
  • 6.07  
  • 5.32  
  • 5.85  
21 Greg Hatzinger SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5.97m 19' 7" -
  • 5.96  
  • 5.97  
  • FOUL  
22 Alex Poncelet SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.87m 19' 3.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.87  
  • 5.86  
23 Kashish Patel SO-2 U. of Chicago 5.83m 19' 1.5" -
  • 5.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.68  
24 Will Ackerman SR-4 U. of Chicago 5.71m 18' 9" -
  • 5.71  
  • 5.58  
  • 5.52  
25 Cade Badertscher FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5.69m 18' 8" -
  • 5.62  
  • 5.69  
  • 5.65  
26 Braxton Thompson FR-1 St. Norbert 5.67m 18' 7.25" -
  • 5.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
27 Connor Haag SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.59m 18' 4.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.59  
  • FOUL  
  Eric Yu SO-2 U. of Chicago FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  DeVonte Wilson SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
0 Ty Amin   Exhibition 5.14m 16' 10.5" -
18 Ted Falkenhayn FR-1 U. of Chicago 6.13m 20' 1.5" -
19 Quinn Halversen FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6.11m 20' 0.5" -
20 Tanner Akers SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.07m 19' 11" -
22 Alex Poncelet SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.87m 19' 3.25" -
23 Kashish Patel SO-2 U. of Chicago 5.83m 19' 1.5" -
24 Will Ackerman SR-4 U. of Chicago 5.71m 18' 9" -
25 Cade Badertscher FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5.69m 18' 8" -
26 Braxton Thompson FR-1 St. Norbert 5.67m 18' 7.25" -
27 Connor Haag SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.59m 18' 4.25" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Carson Weber JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.91m 22' 8" 8
7 Ezugo Onejeme SR-4 Washington U. 6.57m 21' 6.75" 2
10 Griffin Gawenda FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6.49m 21' 3.5" -
11 Brayden Bernhagen SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.44m 21' 1.5" -
12 Keewaun Stokes SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.31m 20' 8.5" -
13 Oren Henderson-Zintz SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6.28m 20' 7.25" -
15 Sawyer Rubeck SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.15m 20' 2.25" -
16 Matthew Miller JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.14m 20' 1.75" -
16 Thomas Kelley FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6.14m 20' 1.75" -
21 Greg Hatzinger SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5.97m 19' 7" -
  Eric Yu SO-2 U. of Chicago FOUL NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jacob Teunas SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.98m 22' 11" 10
3 Samuel Sadowski SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.88m 22' 7" 6
4 Chico Jackson SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.85m 22' 5.75" 5
5 Roman Hill SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.83m 22' 5" 4
6 Demetri Lomnick FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.81m 22' 4.25" 3
8 Dylan Ferger JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6.51m 21' 4.25" 1
9 Se'Kon Stephens JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.50m 21' 4" -
14 Bryce Mancheski SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.21m 20' 4.5" -
  DeVonte Wilson SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) FOUL NM -