April 21, 2018
|
Holy Cross - Worcester, MA

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.11.Matherne, Zoe Sullivan, Haley SR-4FR-1Holy CrossHoly Cross4:25.78 23:05:11.0378 9106 6290
2.3.Caiazzi, Jillian Cyr, Makenzie JR-3SO-2StonehillMaine38:04:43.31 4:43.9090 58 6290
3.12.Aarden, Shelby Cuffe, Dara SO-2SO-2Rhode IslandHoly Cross4:43.9090 23:05:11.0378 83623 743
4.4.McArdle, Allison Wall, Emily SO-2SO-2Holy CrossHoly Cross15:04:45.01 34:05:09.5586 743 -
5.10.Iocca, Kelly Aarden, Shelby FR-1SO-2Rhode IslandHoly Cross4:45.3389 4:43.9090 6290 9106
6.13.Saulter, Kaitlin Cuffe, Dara SR-4FR-1MaineRhode Island18:04:47.897 34:05:09.5586 3111 -
7.9.Cuffe, Dara Aarden, Shelby JR-3SO-2ProvidenceHoly Cross4:52.309 5:42.20 - -
8.14.Cyr, Makenzie Keohane, Kerri JR-3SR-4StonehillHoly Cross4:55.1896 5:05.1811 - 3111
9.15.Wyman, Alison Keohane, Kerri SO-2FR-1MaineRhode Island18:05:01.994 23:05:11.0378 - -
10.15.Lembo, Katie Caiazzi, Jillian SR-4JR-3ProvidenceHoly Cross5:05.1811 38:05:31.4186 - -
11.5.Keohane, Kerri Wyman, Alison JR-3JR-3Holy CrossProvidence34:05:09.5586 4:43.9090 - -
12.11.Sullivan, Haley Cyr, Makenzie FR-1FR-1Holy CrossStonehill23:05:11.0378 5:48.676 - -
13.11.Wall, Emily Aarden, Shelby FR-1JR-3ProvidenceMaine38:05:31.4186 34:05:09.5586 - 83623
14.8.McNamara, Katy(Alison) Collins, Moira SO-2SO-2Holy CrossRhode Island5:42.20 4:52.309 - 743
15.14.Collins, Moira McNamara, Katy(Alison) JR-3JR-3Rhode IslandHoly Cross5:48.676 5:48.676 - -
1500 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.10.Matherne, Zoe Iocca, Kelly SR-4FR-1Holy CrossProvidence54:04:25.7854:04:25.783210132101
2.4.Caiazzi, Jillian Caiazzi, Jillian JR-3FR-1StonehillRhode Island50:04:43.3165:05.18308787
3.6.Aarden, Shelby Lembo, Katie SO-2JR-3Rhode IslandRhode Island4:43.90954:04:25.78069069
4.3.McArdle, Allison McArdle, Allison SO-2SR-4Holy CrossMaine30:04:45.01030:04:45.01044
5.5.Iocca, Kelly Aarden, Shelby FR-1SR-4Rhode IslandProvidence5:04:45.33627:04:47.89624
6.3.Saulter, Kaitlin Matherne, Zoe SR-4SR-4MaineStonehill27:04:47.8930:04:45.01097194
10.1.Lembo, Katie Saulter, Kaitlin SR-4JR-3ProvidenceHoly Cross5:05.183050:04:43.316-62
1500 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
7.7.Cuffe, Dara Keohane, Kerri JR-3SO-2ProvidenceMaine24:04:52.306024:04:52.3060--
8.13.Cyr, Makenzie Sullivan, Haley JR-3JR-3StonehillRhode Island37:04:55.180929:05:48.6716--
9.15.Wyman, Alison Collins, Moira SO-2JR-3MaineProvidence32:05:01.997029:05:48.6716--
11.14.Keohane, Kerri Keohane, Kerri JR-3SO-2Holy CrossStonehill20:05:09.5544:05:42.2081--
12.15.Sullivan, Haley Keohane, Kerri FR-1SO-2Holy CrossStonehill56:05:11.034737:04:55.1809--
13.14.Wall, Emily Wall, Emily FR-1JR-3ProvidenceMaine58:05:31.41044:05:42.2081--
14.14.McNamara, Katy(Alison) Wyman, Alison SO-2JR-3Holy CrossMaine44:05:42.208144:05:42.2081--
15.9.Collins, Moira Wall, Emily JR-3JR-3Rhode IslandMaine29:05:48.671637:04:55.1809--