April 5-7, 2018
|
William and Mary - Williamsburg, VA
ICON KEY: PSAC NJCAA DI NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC ODAC DII Prov ECAC DIII Conference Carolinas

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Hill, Nigel SR-4 Rhode Island 20.88 10 3.7
2. Means, Jae'Len JR-3 California (Pa.) 21.17 8 3.7
3. Blair, Allen FR-1 Virginia State 21.21 6 3.5
4. White, Desean SR-4 Morgan State 21.23 5 3.5
5. Page , Champ   Chase Athletics 21.37 - 3.5
6. Young, Elijah SO-2 Monroe College 21.38 4 3.7
7. Coles, Steve   Diamond Track 21.52 - 3.7
8. Brown, Keith FR-1 Norfolk State 21.64 3 2.0
9. Zimmerman, Brian SO-2 Lock Haven 21.65 2 2.6
10. Kimble, Justin SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 21.74 1 3.5
11. Atkinson, Connor SO-2 William and Mary 21.79 - 2.6
12. Bush, Richard FR-1 Villanova 21.82 - 4.0
13. Kirtley, Azavier FR-1 Lynchburg 21.82 - 3.8
14. Stamford, Dreux JR-3 Shippensburg 21.84 - 3.4
15. Petgrave, Jahlil   Chase Athletics 21.87 - 3.7
16. Anderson, Dylan SR-4 William and Mary 21.87 - 2.6
17. Leach, Kendall SO-2 Delaware State 21.88 - 3.8
18. O'Such, David SR-4 Duquesne 21.89 - 2.6
19. Waller, Kurt SO-2 Christopher Newport 21.92 - 4.0
20. Henderson, David SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 21.92 - 2.0
21. Magnan, Feguy FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 21.93 - 3.8
22. Dennis, Calvin JR-3 Shippensburg 21.96 - 2.0
23. Pierce, Sterling JR-3 Villanova 21.97 - 3.5
24. Johnson, Jhaloni SR-4 Kutztown 22.00 - 3.5
25. Norman, Robert SR-4 Duquesne 22.01 - 2.0
26. Cruz, Ryan JR-3 Lock Haven 22.02 - 3.4
27. Ard, Jordan FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 22.03 - 3.8
27. Harrison, Bigal SR-4 VCU 22.03 - 4.0
29. Shepard, Kahlil SR-4 VCU 22.06 - 1.5
30. Meyer, Daniel SR-4 Saint Francis University 22.07 - 3.5
31. Norfleet, Keyontae SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 22.09 - 2.3
32. Brown, Janoi FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 22.11 - 2.0
33. Benner, Ryan SO-2 Kutztown 22.12 - 4.0
34. Lindsay, Cornelius SR-4 Kutztown 22.13 - 2.6
34. Artwell, Odane SO-2 Monroe College 22.13 - 1.5
36. Connolly, Joseph JR-3 Stonehill 22.13 - 1.5
37. Carter, Joseph JR-3 Rhode Island 22.15 - 2.6
38. O'Brien, James JR-3 UMass Lowell 22.16 - 2.6
39. Henry, Shindell SR-4 Morgan State 22.17 - 2.0
40. Goodrich, Duncan JR-3 William and Mary 22.17 - 3.1
41. Ireland, Justin SO-2 Stonehill 22.18 - 2.6
42. Thompson, Devon SR-4 VCU 22.20 - 4.0
43. George, Andrew FR-1 Duquesne 22.23 - 4.0
44. Abraham, Alvin JR-3 Rider 22.28 - 1.5
45. Bulik, Sven FR-1 Mount Olive 22.29 - 4.0
46. Kelley, Armon SO-2 Monroe College 22.32 - 3.8
47. Bullard, Ja-Vell   Diamond TC 22.32 - 2.3
48. Jenkins, Zach FR-1 Mount Olive 22.34 - 3.4
49. Tupper, Josh SR-4 Widener 22.35 - 3.8
50. Spencer, Donavan FR-1 Saint Francis University 22.38 - 2.6
51. Clarke, Paul JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.39 - 1.5
52. Marshall, Jason JR-3 Stony Brook 22.41 - 3.4
53. Harris, Shane JR-3 Stony Brook 22.46 - 2.3
54. Sites, Nate SR-4 Widener 22.50 - 4.0
55. Lapreziosa, Andrew SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 22.51 - 1.5
56. Douglas, Julian FR-1 Lynchburg 22.52 - 2.6
57. Mulo, Richard JR-3 UMass Lowell 22.53 - 2.3
58. Pagan, Daniel FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.56 - 2.6
59. Thompson, Brock FR-1 Columbia 22.57 - 3.1
60. Harriott, Caniggia SO-2 Morgan State 22.59 - 2.3
61. Gorzela, Raymond SO-2 Stony Brook 22.61 - 2.0
62. Egeonu, Chadera SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 22.65 - 3.1
63. Rodgers, Nathan JR-3 UNCW 22.70 - 1.5
64. McFadden, Christian SO-2 Saint Francis University 22.73 - 2.3
65. Allen , Julius SR-4 Delaware State 22.76 - 3.1
65. Martin, Keiko SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 22.76 - 2.6
67. Stallworth, John SR-4 Rhode Island 22.77 - 2.3
68. Hubbell, Josh SR-4 Stonehill 22.78 - 1.5
69. Duncan , Darryl   Moore Elite Track Club 22.87 - 3.4
70. Reubel, Christopher SR-4 Rider 22.90 - 3.1
71. Shields, Griffin FR-1 Monmouth 23.06 - 2.6
72. Peary, Dennis JR-3 UMass Lowell 23.54 - 2.6
73. Misko, Antony FR-1 Fordham 23.71 - 3.4
74. Watson, Aaron FR-1 George Mason 27.01 - 3.1
75. Rosembert, Edwin FR-1 Delaware State 30.51 - 3.8
200 Meters Section 1
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hill, Nigel SR-4 Rhode Island 20.88 10
2. Means, Jae'Len JR-3 California (Pa.) 21.17 8
3. Young, Elijah SO-2 Monroe College 21.38 4
4. Coles, Steve   Diamond Track 21.52 -
5. Petgrave, Jahlil   Chase Athletics 21.87 -
200 Meters Section 2
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Blair, Allen FR-1 Virginia State 21.21 6
2. White, Desean SR-4 Morgan State 21.23 5
3. Page , Champ   Chase Athletics 21.37 -
4. Kimble, Justin SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 21.74 1
5. Pierce, Sterling JR-3 Villanova 21.97 -
6. Johnson, Jhaloni SR-4 Kutztown 22.00 -
7. Meyer, Daniel SR-4 Saint Francis University 22.07 -
200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Zimmerman, Brian SO-2 Lock Haven 21.65 2
2. Anderson, Dylan SR-4 William and Mary 21.87 -
3. O'Such, David SR-4 Duquesne 21.89 -
4. Lindsay, Cornelius SR-4 Kutztown 22.13 -
5. Carter, Joseph JR-3 Rhode Island 22.15 -
6. O'Brien, James JR-3 UMass Lowell 22.16 -
200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Norfleet, Keyontae SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 22.09 -
2. Bullard, Ja-Vell   Diamond TC 22.32 -
3. Harris, Shane JR-3 Stony Brook 22.46 -
4. Mulo, Richard JR-3 UMass Lowell 22.53 -
5. Harriott, Caniggia SO-2 Morgan State 22.59 -
6. McFadden, Christian SO-2 Saint Francis University 22.73 -
7. Stallworth, John SR-4 Rhode Island 22.77 -
200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brown, Keith FR-1 Norfolk State 21.64 3
2. Henderson, David SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 21.92 -
3. Dennis, Calvin JR-3 Shippensburg 21.96 -
4. Norman, Robert SR-4 Duquesne 22.01 -
5. Brown, Janoi FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 22.11 -
6. Henry, Shindell SR-4 Morgan State 22.17 -
7. Gorzela, Raymond SO-2 Stony Brook 22.61 -
200 Meters Section 6
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stamford, Dreux JR-3 Shippensburg 21.84 -
2. Cruz, Ryan JR-3 Lock Haven 22.02 -
3. Jenkins, Zach FR-1 Mount Olive 22.34 -
4. Marshall, Jason JR-3 Stony Brook 22.41 -
5. Duncan , Darryl   Moore Elite Track Club 22.87 -
6. Misko, Antony FR-1 Fordham 23.71 -
200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Shepard, Kahlil SR-4 VCU 22.06 -
2. Artwell, Odane SO-2 Monroe College 22.13 -
3. Connolly, Joseph JR-3 Stonehill 22.13 -
4. Abraham, Alvin JR-3 Rider 22.28 -
5. Clarke, Paul JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.39 -
6. Lapreziosa, Andrew SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 22.51 -
7. Rodgers, Nathan JR-3 UNCW 22.70 -
8. Hubbell, Josh SR-4 Stonehill 22.78 -
200 Meters Section 8
W: 4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bush, Richard FR-1 Villanova 21.82 -
2. Waller, Kurt SO-2 Christopher Newport 21.92 -
3. Harrison, Bigal SR-4 VCU 22.03 -
4. Benner, Ryan SO-2 Kutztown 22.12 -
5. Thompson, Devon SR-4 VCU 22.20 -
6. George, Andrew FR-1 Duquesne 22.23 -
7. Bulik, Sven FR-1 Mount Olive 22.29 -
8. Sites, Nate SR-4 Widener 22.50 -
200 Meters Section 9
W: 3.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kirtley, Azavier FR-1 Lynchburg 21.82 -
2. Leach, Kendall SO-2 Delaware State 21.88 -
3. Magnan, Feguy FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 21.93 -
4. Ard, Jordan FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 22.03 -
5. Kelley, Armon SO-2 Monroe College 22.32 -
6. Tupper, Josh SR-4 Widener 22.35 -
7. Rosembert, Edwin FR-1 Delaware State 30.51 -
200 Meters Section 10
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Atkinson, Connor SO-2 William and Mary 21.79 -
2. Ireland, Justin SO-2 Stonehill 22.18 -
3. Spencer, Donavan FR-1 Saint Francis University 22.38 -
4. Douglas, Julian FR-1 Lynchburg 22.52 -
5. Pagan, Daniel FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.56 -
6. Martin, Keiko SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 22.76 -
7. Shields, Griffin FR-1 Monmouth 23.06 -
8. Peary, Dennis JR-3 UMass Lowell 23.54 -
200 Meters Section 11
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Goodrich, Duncan JR-3 William and Mary 22.17 -
2. Thompson, Brock FR-1 Columbia 22.57 -
3. Egeonu, Chadera SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 22.65 -
4. Allen , Julius SR-4 Delaware State 22.76 -
5. Reubel, Christopher SR-4 Rider 22.90 -
6. Watson, Aaron FR-1 George Mason 27.01 -