March 16-17, 2018
|
Miami (Outdoor) - Coral Gables, FL

Women's 400 Meters High School Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2. 5.1.7.7.Bess, Danielle Hutchinson, Adonjah Paul, Anne Bess, Danielle Paul, Anne Simmons, Aliyah JuniorSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreDillardSt. Thomas AquinasCardinal GibbonsAmerican HeritageDillardMiami Southridge21:01:00.25 58.72 1:03.298 55.897 857.054 1058.56
6.6.4.2.3. gray, dashana Bess, Danielle Bess, Danielle Paul, Anne Dyer, Thalia Cooper, Kasia JuniorSophomoreSophomoreFreshmanJuniorSophomoreSt. Thomas AquinasCardinal GibbonsCardinal GibbonsCardinal GibbonsDillardAmerican Heritage58.72 58.72 21:01:00.25 857.054 857.054 58.72
 1.2.3.7.4.Dyer, Thalia Dyer, Thalia Dyer, Thalia Brown, Jermecia Brown, Jermecia Simmons, Aliyah SophomoreSophomoreJuniorSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreAmerican HeritageDillardDillardSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasNorth Miami1058.56 58.72 1058.56 1058.56 58.72 1058.56
4.5.2.4.5.7.Simmons, Aliyah Dyer, Thalia Simmons, Aliyah gray, dashana Cooper, Kasia gray, dashana SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSt. Thomas AquinasDillardCardinal GibbonsDillardAmerican HeritageNorth Miami21:01:00.25 1:03.298 55.897 58.72 59.8479 59.8479
1.6.7.5.6.6.Simmons, Aliyah Dyer, Thalia Paul, Anne Cooper, Kasia Paul, Anne Hutchinson, Adonjah SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreFreshmanSophomoreDillardSt. Thomas AquinasMiami SouthridgeMiami SouthridgeMiami SouthridgeAmerican Heritage1:03.298 59.8479 58.72 59.8479 1:03.298 59.8479
1.1.2.6. 6.Simmons, Aliyah Paul, Anne Hutchinson, Adonjah Hutchinson, Adonjah Simmons, Aliyah Paul, Anne SophomoreJuniorSophomoreJuniorFreshmanFreshmanMiami SouthridgeSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasDillardMiami SouthridgeSt. Thomas Aquinas55.897 58.72 21:01:00.25 21:01:00.25 59.8479 59.8479
 3.3.7.5.5.Bess, Danielle Hutchinson, Adonjah Bess, Danielle Dyer, Thalia Hutchinson, Adonjah Paul, Anne SophomoreJuniorSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreAmerican HeritageCardinal GibbonsSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasMiami SouthridgeMiami Southridge21:01:00.25 DNF 1:03.298 1:03.298 1058.56 59.8479
7.4.3. 3.7.Hutchinson, Adonjah gray, dashana Cooper, Kasia Simmons, Aliyah Bess, Danielle Dyer, Thalia SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreJuniorJuniorJuniorDillardNorth MiamiSt. Thomas AquinasNorth MiamiDillardSt. Thomas Aquinas55.897 21:01:00.25 DNF DNF 21:01:00.25 857.054

Women's 400 Meters High School Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
23.1.17.12.15.Clark, Ashleigh Brown, Jermecia Barros, Isabel Martinez, Soleil Chafield, Britney FreshmanSophomore8JuniorJuniorMiramarSt. Thomas AquinasPalmer TrinityWestminster ChristianNSU University School1:00.132 257.01 24:01:01.6665 3:01:03.13 DNF
33.2.13.31.4.Petit Pointe , Michelle Bess, Danielle Caceres, Ally Jimenez, Sofia Smith, Gerbria SophomoreSophomoreJuniorSophomoreSophomoreMiami SouthridgeAmerican HeritageFlorida ChristianHomesteadPine Crest1:03.36 57.0699 1:03.36 36:01:01.065 2:01:03.11
26.3.13.31.40.AFLALO, VALERIE Paul, Anne Sandifer, Ahlia Dyer, Thalia Dyer, Thalia FreshmanFreshmanJunior8JuniorCardinal GibbonsCardinal GibbonsPine CrestSt. Thomas AquinasCardinal Gibbons11:01:01.19 57.280 1:04.50 1:06.5067 1:01.112
 4.26.10.26.Pinales, Graciela gray, dashana Abel, Eunice Jimenez, Sofia Paul, Anne SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreJuniorSophomoreAmerican HeritageDillardCardinal GibbonsSt. Thomas AquinasDr. Krop1:01.5807 2557.92 33:01:09.4196 2557.92 257.01
24.5.12.13.14.Jimenez, Sofia Simmons, Aliyah Spikes, Harmoni Petit Pointe , Michelle Capers, Sunniah FreshmanJuniorFreshmanJuniorJuniorMater AcademyNorth MiamiNSU University SchoolMater AcademyPine CrestDNF 7358.67 1:00.132 57.0699 1:07.34
5.6.26.30.1.Martinez, Soleil Dyer, Thalia Boulris, Caroline Chafield, Britney Reid-Jacques , Tanese JuniorSophomoreSeniorSeniorJuniorDoral AcademySt. Thomas AquinasDillardNorth MiamiMiramar3:01:08.30 459.41 51:01:02.82 1:10.4954 44:01:12.76
41.7.8.29.12.Reid-Jacques , Tanese Hutchinson, Adonjah Cooper, Kasia Morris, Cheyanne Chai, Jade JuniorJuniorJuniorSophomoreJuniorCardinal GibbonsDillardMiramarCardinal GibbonsDr. Krop1:06.4021 9759.7039 18:01:07.009 1:09.824 2557.92
23.8.28.15.9.Spikes, Harmoni Cooper, Kasia Davis, Ashanti Petit Pointe , Michelle gray, dashana SophomoreSophomore8JuniorJuniorDillardMiami SouthridgeAmerican HeritageNorth MiamiHomestead18:01:07.009 59.9430 1:00.7615 1:00.7615 1:02.7008
43.9.33.27.24.Brown, Jermecia Pierre-Louis, Rachel Petit Pointe , Michelle Anderson, Emily Abel, Eunice JuniorSeniorSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreNorth MiamiDr. KropNorth MiamiWestminster ChristianSt. Thomas Aquinas2:01:03.11 1:00.132 1:04.50 7:01:12.0256 9759.7039
26.10.21.9.37.Cooper, Kasia Morris, Cheyanne Pinales, Graciela Smith, Gerbria De La Rosa, Brianna SophomoreJuniorSophomoreJuniorSophomoreMiramarMiramarFlorida ChristianMiramarSt. Thomas Aquinas1:06.5067 1:00.7615 1:09.824 1:09.824 57.0699
34.11.24.6.25.Evins, Jocelyn De La Rosa, Brianna Martinez, Soleil Barros, Isabel Spikes, Harmoni FreshmanJuniorJuniorSophomoreSeniorCardinal GibbonsDoral AcademyCypress BayEvergladesPalmer Trinity1:02.57 36:01:01.065 1:01.5807 1:00.7615 1:01.5807
25.12.7.43.4.Brown, Jermecia Knowles , Catherine Barros, Isabel Aina, Tolulope Capers, Sunniah SophomoreSeniorSophomoreJuniorJuniorPine CrestDr. KropMiami SouthridgeSLAM AcademySt. Thomas Aquinas44:01:04.72 1:01.112 1:01.112 33:01:09.4196 44:01:04.72
18.13.18.17.16.Richards, leanna Exanutus, Fedeline Aina, Tolulope Spikes, Harmoni VILLAR, NEMINA JuniorJuniorSeniorJuniorJuniorAmericanMiramarMiramarMiami SouthridgeMiami Southridge1:02.57 11:01:01.19 1:05.254 31:01:06.942 44:01:12.76
42.14.35.7.3.Reid-Jacques , Tanese Chafield, Britney Reid-Jacques , Tanese Morris, Cheyanne Staab, Theresa SeniorFreshmanJuniorJuniorSophomoreAmericanAmericanMiami SouthridgeSLAM AcademySt. Thomas Aquinas7:01:12.0256 49:01:01.52 1:02.57 DNF 9759.7039
10.15.39.25.25.Caceres, Ally Jimenez, Sofia Chai, Jade Pinales, Graciela arneaud, alyssa JuniorSeniorJuniorJuniorJuniorSomerset Academy (PP)Westminster ChristianMater AcademyMiramarMiami Southridge31:01:06.942 1:01.5807 1:02.57 1:01.5807 DNF
43.16.39.34.38.Exanutus, Fedeline Saunders, Erin Brown, Jermecia Gomez, Jenny Chafield, Britney FreshmanSeniorSophomoreSophomoreSeniorSLAM AcademyDillardFlorida ChristianSomerset Academy (PP)North Miami2:01:03.11 24:01:01.6665 7:01:12.0256 57.0699 7:01:12.0256
4.17.19.2.21.AFLALO, VALERIE Anderson, Emily Pierre-Louis, Rachel Brown, Jermecia Caceres, Ally SophomoreSeniorFreshmanSeniorSophomoreSLAM AcademyEvergladesWestminster ChristianHomesteadFlorida Christian1:07.963 34:01:02.4471 1:00.7615 1:10.4954 1:06.4021
13.18.21.27. Caceres, Ally Aina, Tolulope Pinales, Graciela Martinez, Soleil Gomez, Jenny SeniorJuniorFreshmanSeniorJuniorSLAM AcademyMiramarSLAM AcademyNorth MiamiDr. Krop1:00.132 1:02.57 1:10.4954 31:01:06.942 1:01.5807
42.19.30. 39.Barros, Isabel Williams, Leanna Cooper, Kasia Petit Pointe , Michelle Williams, Leanna SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreFreshmanJuniorSLAM AcademyMiami SouthridgeDoral AcademySLAM AcademySomerset Academy (PP)1:06.4021 1:02.7008 31:01:06.942 1:07.992 1:01.112
25.20.13.25.32.Barros, Isabel Reid-Jacques , Tanese Bess, Danielle Davis, Ashanti Forte, Janelle SophomoreSophomoreFreshmanJuniorFreshmanWestminster ChristianSt. Thomas AquinasMiami SouthridgeDillardCardinal Gibbons7358.67 51:01:02.82 1:06.4021 1:04.50 33:01:09.4196
17.21.29.16.13.Richards, leanna Caceres, Ally Boulris, Caroline Dyer, Thalia Evins, Jocelyn JuniorFreshmanSophomoreSophomoreSeniorDillardPine CrestSt. Thomas AquinasFlorida ChristianDr. Krop11:01:01.19 2:01:03.11 1:03.36 FS 57.0699
 22.39.15.18.Clark, Ashleigh Petit Pointe , Michelle Abel, Eunice gray, dashana Gomez, Jenny FreshmanFreshmanSophomoreSophomore6Cardinal GibbonsDr. KropDoral AcademyWestminster ChristianDillard57.0699 3:01:03.13 11:01:01.19 1:07.992 44:01:04.72
37.23.1.23.23.Forte, Janelle Abel, Eunice Abel, Eunice Simmons, Aliyah Cooper, Kasia SeniorSophomoreSeniorFreshmanFreshmanPine CrestMiami SouthridgeDillardCypress BayMater Academy44:01:04.72 1:03.36 1:06.0559 1:00.7615 44:01:04.72
12.24.33.27.6.Cooper, Kasia arneaud, alyssa Hutchinson, Adonjah Stjules, Daphne Barros, Isabel JuniorJuniorSeniorFreshmanSophomoreCardinal GibbonsSomerset Academy (PP)Doral AcademyNorth MiamiDr. Krop51:01:02.82 1:04.50 2:01:03.11 1:06.43 FS
 25.14.36.5.Chafield, Britney Davis, Ashanti Morris, Cheyanne Forte, Janelle Aina, Tolulope SophomoreSophomore88SophomoreSomerset Academy (PP)Cypress BayDoral AcademyCardinal GibbonsDoral Academy59.9430 44:01:04.72 1:04.50 1:00.132 49:01:01.52
16.26.16.14.26.Stjules, Daphne Boulris, Caroline Caceres, Ally Evins, Jocelyn Cooper, Kasia JuniorSophomoreJuniorSophomoreSophomoreMiramarWestminster ChristianCardinal GibbonsFlorida ChristianMiramar7:01:12.0256 1:05.254 3:01:08.30 31:01:06.942 3:01:03.13
5.27.18.20. Pierre-Louis, Rachel VILLAR, NEMINA arneaud, alyssa Williams, Leanna Chafield, Britney JuniorSophomoreJuniorJuniorSeniorDoral AcademyDoral AcademyFlorida ChristianCardinal GibbonsPalmer Trinity1:00.7615 1:06.0559 1:02.57 1:02.7008 51:01:02.82
20.28.12.28.39.Smith, Gerbria Sandifer, Ahlia Evins, Jocelyn Staab, Theresa Gomez, Jenny 8FreshmanSophomoreSeniorFreshmanCardinal GibbonsHomesteadMiami SouthridgeSt. Thomas AquinasMiami Southridge18:01:07.009 1:06.4021 1:06.0559 59.9430 1:06.4021
19.29. 5.28.Knowles , Catherine Spikes, Harmoni Hutchinson, Adonjah AFLALO, VALERIE Clark, Ashleigh SeniorFreshmanSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSLAM AcademyHomesteadMiami SouthridgeDillardFlorida Christian33:01:09.4196 1:06.43 33:01:09.4196 9759.7039 3:01:03.13
28.30.9.7. Dyer, Thalia Clark, Ashleigh Richards, leanna Dyer, Thalia Capers, Sunniah JuniorJuniorSophomoreSeniorFreshmanMiami SouthridgePine CrestNorth MiamiNorth MiamiMiami Southridge2557.92 13:01:06.460 51:01:02.82 2:01:03.11 257.01
15.31.17.40. Knowles , Catherine Stjules, Daphne VILLAR, NEMINA Abel, Eunice Hutchinson, Adonjah SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreFreshmanSophomoreHomesteadNorth MiamiAmerican HeritageSt. Thomas AquinasDoral Academy1:06.4021 1:06.5067 1:06.43 1:00.132 257.01
 32.32.17.42.Saunders, Erin Richards, leanna De La Rosa, Brianna Caceres, Ally Abel, Eunice 66JuniorFreshmanSophomoreSt. Thomas AquinasSomerset Academy (PP)Florida ChristianMiramarWestminster Christian2557.92 31:01:06.942 18:01:07.009 49:01:01.52 1:02.57
30.33.19.34.28.Petit Pointe , Michelle Staab, Theresa AFLALO, VALERIE Anderson, Emily Barros, Isabel JuniorJuniorSophomoreFreshmanJuniorNorth MiamiCardinal GibbonsSt. Thomas AquinasMiami SouthridgePine Crest11:01:01.19 18:01:07.009 1:01.5807 56:01:19.6629 44:01:12.76
12.34.13.26.9.Forgues, Daelian Martinez, Soleil Reid-Jacques , Tanese Smith, Gerbria Aina, Tolulope SeniorSophomoreFreshmanSophomoreSophomorePalmer TrinityPalmer TrinityAmericanCypress BayAmerican1:01.112 1:07.34 49:01:01.52 33:01:09.4196 34:01:02.4471
6.35.32.5.31.AFLALO, VALERIE Forgues, Daelian Gomez, Jenny Capers, Sunniah Davis, Ashanti SophomoreFreshmanFreshmanJuniorJuniorDoral AcademyNSU University SchoolAmerican HeritageMiramarPine Crest51:01:02.82 1:07.963 7358.67 51:01:02.82 57.0699
25.36.28.8.34.Chafield, Britney Evins, Jocelyn Capers, Sunniah Cooper, Kasia Petit Pointe , Michelle FreshmanJuniorJuniorSophomoreFreshmanMiramarMater AcademyDr. KropDillardMiami Southridge1:04.50 1:07.992 1:01.112 44:01:12.76 1:00.132
14.37.18.14.5.Forgues, Daelian Capers, Sunniah VILLAR, NEMINA AFLALO, VALERIE Stjules, Daphne SeniorFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanJuniorEvergladesMater AcademyPine CrestNSU University SchoolNorth Miami1:07.34 3:01:08.30 1:07.963 57.280 1:04.50
34.38.34.34.37.Hutchinson, Adonjah Forte, Janelle Dyer, Thalia Paul, Anne Chai, Jade JuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorSophomoreDr. KropFlorida ChristianSLAM AcademyDillardFlorida Christian24:01:01.6665 33:01:09.4196 FS 9759.7039 3:01:03.13
 39.27.27.14.AFLALO, VALERIE Barros, Isabel Bess, Danielle Brown, Jermecia Smith, Gerbria SophomoreSophomoreJuniorJuniorJuniorNorth MiamiSomerset Academy (PP)EvergladesMiami SouthridgePalmer TrinityDNF 1:09.824 1:09.824 1:06.5067 1:00.132
15.40.15.43.20.Brown, Jermecia Chai, Jade Aina, Tolulope Abel, Eunice Capers, Sunniah Freshman8SeniorJuniorFreshmanCardinal GibbonsFlorida ChristianAmerican HeritageMater AcademyHomestead3:01:03.13 1:10.4954 1:10.4954 1:02.7008 9759.7039
12.41.33.12.35.Reid-Jacques , Tanese Pinales, Graciela De La Rosa, Brianna Brown, Jermecia De La Rosa, Brianna FreshmanSeniorSeniorJuniorJuniorAmericanSLAM AcademyFlorida ChristianDillardDillard3:01:08.30 7:01:12.0256 1:06.4021 34:01:02.4471 49:01:01.52
39.42.8.21.4.Stjules, Daphne AFLALO, VALERIE Spikes, Harmoni Richards, leanna gray, dashana SophomoreJunior8SeniorJuniorAmerican HeritageDoral AcademyNorth MiamiDoral AcademyDillard1:06.43 44:01:12.76 1:07.992 2557.92 1:10.4954
3.43.36.23.22.Smith, Gerbria Gomez, Jenny Reid-Jacques , Tanese Cooper, Kasia Saunders, Erin SeniorSeniorJuniorFreshmanSeniorCardinal GibbonsSLAM AcademyPine CrestSomerset Academy (PP)St. Thomas Aquinas13:01:06.460 56:01:19.6629 49:01:01.52 36:01:01.065 24:01:01.6665
39. 31.29.1.Williams, Leanna Smith, Gerbria Capers, Sunniah Abel, Eunice Exanutus, Fedeline SophomoreJuniorSophomoreJuniorSeniorFlorida ChristianCardinal GibbonsDillardAmericanSomerset Academy (PP)36:01:01.065 FS DNF 7:01:12.0256 56:01:19.6629
41. 4.7.36.Morris, Cheyanne Thomas, Desiree Chai, Jade Dyer, Thalia Pierre-Louis, Rachel SophomoreSenior8FreshmanSophomoreNorth MiamiAmericanFlorida ChristianMater AcademyPine Crest1:07.963 DNF 33:01:09.4196 1:06.5067 1:02.57
400 Meters High School Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
16.38.17.Saunders, Erin Anderson, Emily Anderson, Emily SeniorJuniorSeniorDillardDillardDillard4:01:01.661:09.41914:01:01.66
17.23.16.Anderson, Emily Abel, Eunice Saunders, Erin SeniorJuniorSeniorEvergladesEvergladesFlorida Christian1:02.44524:01:01.661:09.4191
23.38.23.Abel, Eunice Anderson, Emily Saunders, Erin SophomoreJuniorJuniorMiami SouthridgeMiami SouthridgeMiami Southridge1:03.36111:09.41911:09.4191
38.16.16.Forte, Janelle Anderson, Emily Saunders, Erin JuniorSeniorSeniorFlorida ChristianDillardMiami Southridge1:09.41911:02.44524:01:01.66
400 Meters High School Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.20.Bess, Danielle Bess, Danielle SophomoreJuniorAmerican HeritageSt. Thomas Aquinas57.0657.06
10.2.Morris, Cheyanne Bess, Danielle JuniorSophomoreMiramarSomerset Academy (PP)1:00.7623:01:02.82
20.2.Reid-Jacques , Tanese Barros, Isabel SophomoreSophomoreSt. Thomas AquinasSomerset Academy (PP)23:01:02.8257.06
39.20.Barros, Isabel Barros, Isabel SophomoreSophomoreSomerset Academy (PP)Miramar18:01:09.8231:00.76
400 Meters High School Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.24.Brown, Jermecia arneaud, alyssa SophomoreSophomoreSt. Thomas AquinasSomerset Academy (PP)257.0142:01:04.507
24. arneaud, alyssa arneaud, alyssa JuniorSeniorSomerset Academy (PP)SLAM Academy42:01:04.507257.01
30.1.Clark, Ashleigh Brown, Jermecia JuniorSophomorePine CrestSomerset Academy (PP)55:01:06.4676257.01
43.24.Gomez, Jenny Gomez, Jenny SeniorJuniorSLAM AcademyPine Crest1:19.66FS
 1.Smith, Gerbria Smith, Gerbria JuniorJuniorCardinal GibbonsCardinal GibbonsFSFS
400 Meters High School Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.18.Paul, Anne Aina, Tolulope FreshmanJuniorCardinal GibbonsMiramar1057.2815:01:06.407
18. Aina, Tolulope Petit Pointe , Michelle JuniorSophomoreMiramarMiramar1:02.5758:01:03.1316
22.28.Petit Pointe , Michelle Thomas, Desiree FreshmanFreshmanDr. KropMater Academy8:01:03.131611:01:05.253
26.3.Boulris, Caroline Paul, Anne SophomoreSophomoreWestminster ChristianDr. Krop11:01:05.2531:02.575
28.3.Sandifer, Ahlia Petit Pointe , Michelle FreshmanSophomoreHomesteadAmerican15:01:06.407DNF
37.37.Capers, Sunniah Paul, Anne FreshmanFreshmanMater AcademyWestminster Christian1:08.306115:01:06.407
 22.Thomas, Desiree Boulris, Caroline SeniorJuniorAmericanMater AcademyDNFDNF
400 Meters High School Preliminaries Heat 5
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
34.4.41.4.Pinales, Graciela gray, dashana gray, dashana gray, dashana SeniorSophomoreJuniorSeniorPalmer TrinityDillardDr. KropMiramar1:06.50157.921:06.5044:01:01.068
11.11.11.41.gray, dashana De La Rosa, Brianna Knowles , Catherine De La Rosa, Brianna JuniorJuniorSeniorSeniorWestminster ChristianDoral AcademyDoral AcademyDoral Academy44:01:01.06844:01:01.0686:01:07.34361:06.50
41.12.12.12.Martinez, Soleil Knowles , Catherine Stjules, Daphne Jimenez, Sofia SophomoreSeniorSeniorSophomoreDr. KropDr. KropDillardNorth Miami4:01:01.11454:01:01.1145157.921:06.50
4.13.41.34.Jimenez, Sofia Exanutus, Fedeline Jimenez, Sofia Martinez, Soleil SophomoreJuniorJuniorJuniorDr. KropMiramarDoral AcademyMiramar6:01:07.34361:01.1961:06.501:01.58
15.15.15.31.De La Rosa, Brianna Jimenez, Sofia Knowles , Catherine De La Rosa, Brianna SeniorSeniorSophomoreSophomoreNorth MiamiWestminster ChristianNorth MiamiMiramar4:01:01.11451:01.581:01.5844:01:01.068
11.31.13.13.Martinez, Soleil Stjules, Daphne Jimenez, Sofia Pinales, Graciela SophomoreSophomoreJuniorSophomoreDoral AcademyNorth MiamiMiramarDoral Academy1:06.501:06.5044:01:01.0681:06.50
31.34.31.31.Exanutus, Fedeline Martinez, Soleil Jimenez, Sofia Knowles , Catherine JuniorSophomoreJuniorSeniorMiramarPalmer TrinityDr. KropDoral Academy1:06.506:01:07.34361:01.581:12.02
4.41.31.4.Knowles , Catherine Pinales, Graciela Stjules, Daphne Knowles , Catherine SeniorSeniorSophomoreSophomoreDoral AcademySLAM AcademyMiramarWestminster Christian44:01:01.0681:12.021:01.58157.92
400 Meters High School Preliminaries Heat 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.14.Simmons, Aliyah Spikes, Harmoni JuniorFreshmanNorth MiamiHomestead58.6721:01.5226
14.29.Chafield, Britney Evins, Jocelyn FreshmanSophomoreAmericanMater Academy1:01.522644:01:06.439
25.5.Davis, Ashanti Chafield, Britney SophomoreJuniorCypress BayCypress Bay1:04.721:01.5226
29.29.Spikes, Harmoni Spikes, Harmoni FreshmanSophomoreHomesteadHomestead44:01:06.43944:01:06.439
36.14.Evins, Jocelyn Simmons, Aliyah JuniorFreshmanMater AcademyAmerican57:01:07.99857:01:07.998
400 Meters High School Preliminaries Heat 7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.42.Dyer, Thalia Chai, Jade SophomoreJuniorSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas759.4111:02.70
7.7.Hutchinson, Adonjah Chai, Jade JuniorJuniorDillardCardinal Gibbons159.7081:07.0020
9.6.Pierre-Louis, Rachel Chai, Jade SeniorSophomoreDr. KropCardinal Gibbons1:00.131:07.0020
19.40.Williams, Leanna Pierre-Louis, Rachel SophomoreJuniorMiami SouthridgeSt. Thomas Aquinas1:02.701:02.70
33.33.Staab, Theresa Dyer, Thalia JuniorSophomoreCardinal GibbonsFlorida Christian1:07.0020759.411
40.7.Chai, Jade Dyer, Thalia 88Florida ChristianCardinal Gibbons1:10.49961:12.7693
42.6.AFLALO, VALERIE Williams, Leanna JuniorSeniorDoral AcademyDr. Krop1:12.76931:10.4996
400 Meters High School Preliminaries Heat 8
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
21.8.32.35.VILLAR, NEMINA Cooper, Kasia VILLAR, NEMINA Forgues, Daelian 6SophomoreSophomore6NSU University SchoolMiami SouthridgeNSU University SchoolDoral Academy29:01:07.96359.946359.9461:06.9448
21.21.8.27.Richards, leanna Caceres, Ally Caceres, Ally Caceres, Ally SophomoreFreshmanSophomoreFreshmanNSU University SchoolPine CrestSomerset Academy (PP)Miami Southridge1:06.0523:01:03.11323:01:03.11323:01:03.113
21.27.8.32.Richards, leanna VILLAR, NEMINA Cooper, Kasia Caceres, Ally SophomoreSophomore6FreshmanDoral AcademyDoral AcademyMiami SouthridgeNSU University School23:01:03.1131:06.0529:01:07.9629:01:07.96
8.32.35.27.Cooper, Kasia Richards, leanna Caceres, Ally Cooper, Kasia Sophomore6FreshmanFreshmanNSU University SchoolSomerset Academy (PP)NSU University SchoolMiami Southridge359.9461:06.944823:01:03.11329:01:07.96
21.35.21.8.Richards, leanna Forgues, Daelian Forgues, Daelian Richards, leanna SophomoreFreshman6FreshmanNSU University SchoolNSU University SchoolMiami SouthridgeNSU University School359.94629:01:07.9623:01:03.1131:06.05