March 24, 2018
|
Penn Franklin Field - Philadelphia, PA
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Storey, Jackson FR-1 Columbia 1:53.71 10
2. Boswell, Anthony JR-3 Army West Point 1:53.87 8
3. Causey, Nickolas SR-4 Army West Point 1:54.32 6
4. Novak, Joseph JR-3 Penn 1:54.46 4
5. Graca, Elias JR-3 Penn 1:54.61 2
6. Sullivan, Jackson SO-2 Army West Point 1:55.12 1
7. Belay, Danniel SR-4 Rider 1:55.20 -
8. Otterstedt, Tyler SR-4 Columbia 1:55.78 -
9. Long, Tom SO-2 Rider 1:56.12 -
10. Singer, Mikey JR-3 Army West Point 1:56.28 -
11. Clarke, Ross SR-4 Cornell 1:57.03 -
12. Combs, Alex SR-4 Army West Point 1:57.23 -
13. Valeri, John SR-4 Army West Point 1:57.23 -
14. Plass, Jonnie FR-1 Cornell 1:57.63 -
15. Gaines, Isaiah SO-2 Penn 1:58.46 -
16. Buser, James SR-4 Penn 1:58.67 -
17. Price, Jeffrey FR-1 Army West Point 1:58.70 -
18. Smith, James SR-4 Cornell 1:58.99 -
19. Wright, Christian FR-1 Army West Point 1:59.51 -
20. Lawrence , Solomon FR-1 Cornell 2:01.85 -
21. Ehmann, Paul JR-3 Penn 2:02.44 -
22. Kopanas, Vasilis FR-1 Columbia 2:02.47 -
23. Breene, Aaron FR-1 Columbia 2:04.17 -
24. Diamandis, Ajax FR-1 Columbia 2:09.25 -
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Storey, Jackson FR-1 Columbia 1:53.71 10
2. Causey, Nickolas SR-4 Army West Point 1:54.32 6
3. Novak, Joseph JR-3 Penn 1:54.46 4
4. Graca, Elias JR-3 Penn 1:54.61 2
5. Belay, Danniel SR-4 Rider 1:55.20 -
6. Clarke, Ross SR-4 Cornell 1:57.03 -
7. Combs, Alex SR-4 Army West Point 1:57.23 -
8. Plass, Jonnie FR-1 Cornell 1:57.63 -
9. Smith, James SR-4 Cornell 1:58.99 -
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Boswell, Anthony JR-3 Army West Point 1:53.87 8
2. Sullivan, Jackson SO-2 Army West Point 1:55.12 1
3. Otterstedt, Tyler SR-4 Columbia 1:55.78 -
4. Long, Tom SO-2 Rider 1:56.12 -
5. Singer, Mikey JR-3 Army West Point 1:56.28 -
6. Buser, James SR-4 Penn 1:58.67 -
7. Ehmann, Paul JR-3 Penn 2:02.44 -
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Valeri, John SR-4 Army West Point 1:57.23 -
2. Gaines, Isaiah SO-2 Penn 1:58.46 -
3. Price, Jeffrey FR-1 Army West Point 1:58.70 -
4. Wright, Christian FR-1 Army West Point 1:59.51 -
5. Lawrence , Solomon FR-1 Cornell 2:01.85 -
6. Kopanas, Vasilis FR-1 Columbia 2:02.47 -
7. Breene, Aaron FR-1 Columbia 2:04.17 -
8. Diamandis, Ajax FR-1 Columbia 2:09.25 -