April 7, 2018
|
Coast Guard Academy - New London, CT

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Raeford Penny SR-4 Coast Guard 22.45 10 3.1
2 Michael Bishop JR-3 Coast Guard 22.58 8 3.1
3 Nicholas Frystak JR-3 Coast Guard 22.64 6 3.1
4 Jacob Pawlina JR-3 Coast Guard 22.65 5 3.1
5 Alex Tomcho JR-3 Trinity 22.85 4 3.1
6 Esteafan Jack JR-3 Westfield State 23.03 3 1.9
7 Daniel Hughes SR-4 Trinity 23.05 2 0.6
8 Christian Whitaker SR-4 Connecticut College 23.09 1 1.9
9 Nick Afragola JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 23.17 - 1.9
10 Sayin Shute JR-3 Babson 23.18 - 3.1
11 Sean Haney SO-2 Babson 23.46 - 1.9
12 Matthew Perlich JR-3 Coast Guard 23.50 - 0.6
13 John Meade SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 23.80 - 0.6
14 Luke Mayer JR-3 Trinity 23.84 - 0.6
15 Ben Feola JR-3 Trinity 24.08 - 0.6
16 Robert Gardner FR-1 Westfield State 24.21 - -0.3
17 Arlo Siegel JR-3 Connecticut College 24.23 - 0.6
18 Thomas Gitchell SR-4 Trinity 24.27 - 2.0
19 Frederick Anti FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 24.27 - 0.6
20 Ethan Kohanik FR-1 Babson 24.50 - 1.9
21 Justin Navarra SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 24.57 - 2.0
22 Joseph Dibacco JR-3 Trinity 24.69 - 2.0
23 Chris Jaques SO-2 Coast Guard 24.83 - 2.0
24 Jyles Romer FR-1 Trinity 25.36 - 2.0
25 Nicholas Knudsen FR-1 Trinity 25.93 - 2.0
26 Troy Cronin SO-2 Westfield State 26.86 - -0.3
  Samuel Oyebefun SR-4 Trinity DNF - -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Robert Gardner FR-1 Westfield State 24.21 -
26 Troy Cronin SO-2 Westfield State 26.86 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Thomas Gitchell SR-4 Trinity 24.27 -
21 Justin Navarra SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 24.57 -
22 Joseph Dibacco JR-3 Trinity 24.69 -
23 Chris Jaques SO-2 Coast Guard 24.83 -
24 Jyles Romer FR-1 Trinity 25.36 -
25 Nicholas Knudsen FR-1 Trinity 25.93 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Daniel Hughes SR-4 Trinity 23.05 2
12 Matthew Perlich JR-3 Coast Guard 23.50 -
13 John Meade SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 23.80 -
14 Luke Mayer JR-3 Trinity 23.84 -
15 Ben Feola JR-3 Trinity 24.08 -
17 Arlo Siegel JR-3 Connecticut College 24.23 -
19 Frederick Anti FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 24.27 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Esteafan Jack JR-3 Westfield State 23.03 3
8 Christian Whitaker SR-4 Connecticut College 23.09 1
9 Nick Afragola JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 23.17 -
11 Sean Haney SO-2 Babson 23.46 -
20 Ethan Kohanik FR-1 Babson 24.50 -
  Samuel Oyebefun SR-4 Trinity DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Raeford Penny SR-4 Coast Guard 22.45 10
2 Michael Bishop JR-3 Coast Guard 22.58 8
3 Nicholas Frystak JR-3 Coast Guard 22.64 6
4 Jacob Pawlina JR-3 Coast Guard 22.65 5
5 Alex Tomcho JR-3 Trinity 22.85 4
10 Sayin Shute JR-3 Babson 23.18 -