1 |
The Woodlands
|
DeAngelo Alexander, Jake Lanier, Ethan Bonner, Kesean Carter
|
1:10.98
|
1:26.18
|
1:24.49
|
1:03.37
|
1:15.20
|
1:25.34
|
59.15
|
10
|
2 |
Pearland Dawson
|
Myles Kitt-Denton, Frederick Lewis, Marco Jackson, Jacolby Shelton
|
1:24.60
|
1:37.42
|
1:25.45
|
1:19.47
|
1:34.00
|
1:04.95
|
1:31.44
|
8
|
3 |
Fort Bend Marshall
|
Bryson Stubblefield, Korey King, Henry Thomas, Devon Achane
|
1:08.80
|
1:32.02
|
1:26.00
|
1:26.86
|
1:22.56
|
1:50.94
|
1:21.70
|
6
|
4 |
Summer Creek
|
De'Vion Hargrove, Jamison Frazier, William Roberson, Jude Domingue
|
1:42.71
|
1:24.27
|
1:27.78
|
1:51.48
|
1:53.24
|
1:54.12
|
1:16.37
|
5
|
5 |
Houston Nimitz
|
Larry Cotright, Darius Ruffin, Jamarcus Fleming, Jamhad Booth
|
1:15.53
|
1:10.26
|
1:27.82
|
1:46.27
|
1:41.00
|
1:43.63
|
1:41.00
|
4
|
6 |
Humble Atascocita
|
Chris Valsin, Daryion Taylor, Travian Blaylock, Jathan Belaire
|
1:47.16
|
1:15.54
|
1:27.83
|
1:12.02
|
1:28.71
|
1:25.20
|
1:12.02
|
3
|
7 |
Houston Strake Jesuit
|
Nasser Sharrieff, Leonard Saizan, Jared Cyprian, Job Trahan
|
1:55.35
|
1:54.47
|
1:28.73
|
1:11.88
|
1:54.47
|
1:42.04
|
1:27.85
|
2
|
8 |
Manvel High
|
Xavier Carter, Colby Washington, Deneric Prince, Davyon Henderson
|
1:26.17
|
1:25.28
|
1:28.83
|
1:42.16
|
1:24.39
|
1:13.73
|
1:29.72
|
1
|
9 |
Humble Kingwood
|
Jalen Gordon, Braden Loiodice, Evan Koach, Bruce White
|
1:47.69
|
1:21.88
|
1:29.00
|
1:15.65
|
1:12.09
|
1:17.43
|
1:43.24
|
-
|
10 |
Friendswood Clear Brook
|
Loronzo Thompson, Caleb Chapman, Kameron Pree, Kenneth Pree
|
1:38.22
|
1:51.62
|
1:29.29
|
1:29.29
|
1:26.62
|
1:34.65
|
1:33.76
|
-
|
11 |
College Station A&M Cons
|
Ladeitrick Franklin, Sam Presnal, Jordan Woodard, Jamarquis Stewart
|
1:36.88
|
1:18.04
|
1:29.70
|
1:17.15
|
1:11.76
|
1:04.59
|
1:09.07
|
-
|
12 |
Cypress Ranch
|
Zacorious Baldwin, C.J. Hardy, Donovan Johnson, Marquis Watson
|
1:37.47
|
1:28.45
|
1:30.25
|
1:04.08
|
1:15.81
|
1:21.23
|
1:17.62
|
-
|
13 |
Houston Langham Creek
|
Brenden Valentine, Lerico DeBoest, Kurt Todd, Chris Herron
|
1:40.28
|
1:14.99
|
1:30.34
|
1:48.41
|
1:24.92
|
1:29.44
|
1:52.93
|
-
|
14 |
Fort Bend Bush
|
Oluaka Ibekwe, Simeon Dotson, William Foster, Christian Chancelor
|
1:45.16
|
1:45.16
|
1:30.65
|
1:39.72
|
1:27.93
|
1:55.13
|
1:21.59
|
-
|
15 |
Kingwood Park
|
Isaiah Lewis, Des'mond Benjamin, Joe Luszcz, Xavier Wilson
|
1:40.80
|
1:53.52
|
1:30.81
|
1:28.09
|
1:38.99
|
1:17.19
|
1:12.65
|
-
|
16 |
Spring
|
Derrick Bell, Sherridan Davis, Derrick Henderson, Jalen Randle
|
1:18.56
|
1:44.13
|
1:31.34
|
1:48.70
|
1:21.30
|
1:20.38
|
1:15.82
|
-
|
17 |
Montgomery
|
Tanner Hamilton, Conner Wilson, Lucas McCaleb, Trayveon Franklin
|
1:42.03
|
2:00.58
|
1:32.75
|
1:16.99
|
1:34.61
|
1:42.96
|
1:59.65
|
-
|
18 |
College Park
|
Adam Myres, Ken Bundy, Tommy Jackson, Preston Diaz
|
1:08.70
|
1:09.63
|
1:32.83
|
1:08.70
|
1:58.83
|
1:56.97
|
1:29.12
|
-
|
19 |
Katy Tompkins
|
Honour Mack, Brandon Jackson, Taurean Muhammad, Daniel Ellis
|
1:57.56
|
1:34.24
|
1:33.30
|
1:46.37
|
1:21.17
|
1:58.50
|
1:35.17
|
-
|
20 |
Fort Bend Ridge Point
|
Jeremiah Galaspie, Zach Simon, Adam Bazan, Malcolm Barnes
|
1:52.02
|
1:15.62
|
1:33.35
|
1:27.75
|
1:11.88
|
1:24.02
|
1:38.96
|
-
|
21 |
Pearland
|
Rodrick Colbert, Eric Wilkinson, Jaelin Benefeld, Julian Jaime
|
1:14.56
|
2:00.81
|
1:34.38
|
1:26.83
|
1:53.26
|
1:20.23
|
1:07.01
|
-
|
22 |
Houston Spring Woods
|
Felipe Escobedo, Santiago Salazar, Jorge Mendoza, Sunil Luguga
|
1:54.22
|
1:32.51
|
1:34.39
|
1:47.61
|
1:23.07
|
1:51.38
|
2:00.82
|
-
|
23 |
Deer Park
|
John Chaidez, Isaiah Brown, Brandon Atherton, Tyrek Saylor
|
1:23.94
|
1:48.74
|
1:35.38
|
1:33.48
|
1:33.48
|
1:11.54
|
1:59.23
|
-
|
24 |
KIPP Sunnyside
|
Carl Pringle, Gerard Lancelin, De'Andre Chambers, Lindsey Williams
|
1:31.98
|
1:12.62
|
1:36.82
|
1:49.41
|
1:31.98
|
1:57.16
|
1:11.65
|
-
|
25 |
Houston Memorial
|
Rishab Jagetia, Hunter Hardy, Luke Lakenmacher, Wilson Carrell
|
2:10.06
|
1:31.04
|
1:40.04
|
1:53.05
|
1:53.05
|
1:48.05
|
1:17.03
|
-
|
|
St. Johns School
|
Lethan Hampton, Chad Faykus, Michael Musallam, Will Skinner
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
-
|