April 20, 2018
|
Rose-Hulman - Terre Haute, IN
ICON KEY: HCAC NCAC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Peifer, Brett JR-3 Illinois College 48.72 10
2. Stewart, Dante SO-2 DePauw 49.97 8
3. Gill, Mitchell FR-1 Principia 50.07 6
4. Patty, Luke SO-2 DePauw 50.24 5
5. Moore, Chris JR-3 Illinois College 50.37 4
6. Back, Jacob FR-1 Rose-Hulman 50.66 3
7. Billington, Michael SR-4 Washington U. 50.83 2
8. Ansumana, Jon JR-3 Principia 50.91 1
9. Aiello, Dominic SR-4 Illinois College 51.04 -
10. Borden, David JR-3 Rose-Hulman 51.22 -
11. Carlino, Blake SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 51.27 -
11. Miller, Johnny JR-3 DePauw 51.27 -
13. Rieke, Jaxon JR-3 Illinois College 51.72 -
14. Saulcy, Nick SR-4 Rose-Hulman 51.74 -
15. Payne, Darrell JR-3 Hanover 51.89 -
16. Lamb, Luke FR-1 Washington U. 52.24 -
17. Pierce, Jackson SO-2 Greenville 52.32 -
18. McGee, Chris SO-2 Greenville 52.65 -
19. Bindert, Isaac SO-2 Washington U. 53.03 -
20. Chappell, Ruell SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 53.10 -
21. Barker, Christopher SO-2 Wabash 53.15 -
22. Aleman, Josh FR-1 Principia 53.20 -
23. Blankman, Jordan FR-1 Hanover 53.95 -
24. Ruskin, Dylan FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 54.46 -
25. Watts, Devin FR-1 Brescia 55.02 -
26. Haynes, Kyle SO-2 Rose-Hulman 55.81 -
27. Fielder, Jalen FR-1 Wabash 57.03 -
28. Higgins, Benjamin FR-1 DePauw 57.92 -
29. Peterson, Konrad JR-3 Principia 1:01.42 -
  Parris, Jaleel JR-3 Brescia DQ -
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Peifer, Brett JR-3 Illinois College 48.72 10
2. Gill, Mitchell FR-1 Principia 50.07 6
3. Patty, Luke SO-2 DePauw 50.24 5
4. Moore, Chris JR-3 Illinois College 50.37 4
5. Billington, Michael SR-4 Washington U. 50.83 2
6. Ansumana, Jon JR-3 Principia 50.91 1
7. Carlino, Blake SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 51.27 -
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Back, Jacob FR-1 Rose-Hulman 50.66 3
2. Aiello, Dominic SR-4 Illinois College 51.04 -
3. Borden, David JR-3 Rose-Hulman 51.22 -
4. Miller, Johnny JR-3 DePauw 51.27 -
5. Saulcy, Nick SR-4 Rose-Hulman 51.74 -
6. Payne, Darrell JR-3 Hanover 51.89 -
7. Lamb, Luke FR-1 Washington U. 52.24 -
8. Aleman, Josh FR-1 Principia 53.20 -
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stewart, Dante SO-2 DePauw 49.97 8
2. Rieke, Jaxon JR-3 Illinois College 51.72 -
3. Pierce, Jackson SO-2 Greenville 52.32 -
4. McGee, Chris SO-2 Greenville 52.65 -
5. Bindert, Isaac SO-2 Washington U. 53.03 -
6. Chappell, Ruell SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 53.10 -
7. Barker, Christopher SO-2 Wabash 53.15 -
8. Ruskin, Dylan FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 54.46 -
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Blankman, Jordan FR-1 Hanover 53.95 -
2. Watts, Devin FR-1 Brescia 55.02 -
3. Haynes, Kyle SO-2 Rose-Hulman 55.81 -
4. Higgins, Benjamin FR-1 DePauw 57.92 -
  Parris, Jaleel JR-3 Brescia DQ -
400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fielder, Jalen FR-1 Wabash 57.03 -
2. Peterson, Konrad JR-3 Principia 1:01.42 -