March 30-31, 2018
|
NC State - Raleigh, NC
ICON KEY: MAC Auto NEICAAA DII Auto IC4A/ECAC DII Prov

Women 800 M

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lott, Darroneshia SR-4 Coker 2:06.21
2. Akins, Nia SO-2 Penn 2:07.85
3. Anderson, Sarah SO-2 Western Michigan 2:08.04
4. Belo, Brianna SR-4 American 2:08.06
5. Cizmas, Natalie SR-4 Eastern Michigan 2:09.58
6. McCabe, Molly SR-4 Boston College 2:10.20
7. Tillo-Prats, Nuria SO-2 East Carolina 2:10.54
8. Moody, Lauren SR-4 North Carolina 2:10.59
9. Jackson, Roshae JR-3 Campbell 2:11.00
10. Buwalda, Emily SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 2:11.17
11. Schuster, Sarah SR-4 Bellarmine 2:11.97
12. Adler, Sarah SR-4 Northeastern 2:12.27
13. Kuntz, Emma FR-1 Furman 2:12.30
14. Deering, Emily JR-3 Ohio 2:12.83
15. Ahern, Shannon SR-4 Boston College 2:12.96
16. Greeley, Phylissa SR-4 Appalachian State 2:13.09
17. DeVore, Katherine SO-2 Penn 2:13.26
18. McNulty, Katie JR-3 Rhode Island 2:13.61
19. Del Gizzo, Lexi FR-1 Georgetown 2:13.68
20. Varisco de Oliveira, Gabriela FR-1 Elon 2:13.80
21. Kowalk, Charlotte SO-2 William and Mary 2:14.40
22. Benson, Sydney SO-2 Howard 2:14.85
23. Huebner, Shayla JR-3 Northern Michigan 2:16.12
800 M Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lott, Darroneshia SR-4 Coker 2:06.21
2. Akins, Nia SO-2 Penn 2:07.85
3. Anderson, Sarah SO-2 Western Michigan 2:08.04
4. Belo, Brianna SR-4 American 2:08.06
5. McCabe, Molly SR-4 Boston College 2:10.20
6. Moody, Lauren SR-4 North Carolina 2:10.59
7. Buwalda, Emily SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 2:11.17
800 M Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cizmas, Natalie SR-4 Eastern Michigan 2:09.58
2. Tillo-Prats, Nuria SO-2 East Carolina 2:10.54
3. Jackson, Roshae JR-3 Campbell 2:11.00
4. Schuster, Sarah SR-4 Bellarmine 2:11.97
5. Kuntz, Emma FR-1 Furman 2:12.30
6. Ahern, Shannon SR-4 Boston College 2:12.96
7. Del Gizzo, Lexi FR-1 Georgetown 2:13.68
8. Huebner, Shayla JR-3 Northern Michigan 2:16.12
800 M Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Adler, Sarah SR-4 Northeastern 2:12.27
2. Deering, Emily JR-3 Ohio 2:12.83
3. Greeley, Phylissa SR-4 Appalachian State 2:13.09
4. DeVore, Katherine SO-2 Penn 2:13.26
5. McNulty, Katie JR-3 Rhode Island 2:13.61
6. Varisco de Oliveira, Gabriela FR-1 Elon 2:13.80
7. Kowalk, Charlotte SO-2 William and Mary 2:14.40
8. Benson, Sydney SO-2 Howard 2:14.85