April 5, 2018
|
Concordia (Neb.) - Seward, NE

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lemkau, Delaney JR-3 Doane 2:22.97
2. Bahe, Rylee SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:23.29
3. Jelimo, Joan SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 2:25.16
4. Larsen, Camryn FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:25.99
5. Frederick, Aubrey FR-1 Hastings 2:26.39
6. Sanchez, Vivian FR-1 Midland 2:27.26
7. Smallfoot, Kylee SR-4 Midland 2:28.04
8. Lowman, Kim SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 2:28.04
9. Rathjen, Miranda SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:29.31
10. Weise, Haydyn FR-1 Doane 2:29.94
11. Agee, Jadyn FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:30.25
12. Keech, Karsen SO-2 Hastings 2:31.59
13. Hinrichs, Rebekah SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:32.62
14. Cook, Lydia FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:34.64
15. Mudloff, Makayla SO-2 Hastings 2:34.85
16. Fye, Alyssa FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:35.86
17. Elder, Everett FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:36.28
18. Parriott, Jaci SO-2 Doane 2:36.31
19. Kottwitz, Sarah SR-4 Doane 2:36.88
20. Davis, Jacinda FR-1 Doane 2:37.01
21. Brtek, Taylor FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:37.63
22. Ludemann, Savannah FR-1 Hastings 2:39.41
23. Weverka, Savannah FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:39.45
24. Mundy, Nicole JR-3 Hastings 2:41.07
25. Selvage, Cody FR-1 Hastings 2:41.98
26. Weise, Halle FR-1 Doane 2:44.22
27. Lokken, Victoria FR-1 Doane 2:44.51
28. Boyer, Emily FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:52.15
29. Grosserode, Kasi FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:57.10
30. Buom, Nyalat SO-2 York (Neb.) 3:01.43
31. Beran, Maddie FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3:02.08
32. Schouboe, Anna SO-2 Doane 3:05.75
33. Lee, Shelby SO-2 Hastings 3:07.04
34. Hess, Mataia SO-2 York (Neb.) 3:18.82
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mudloff, Makayla SO-2 Hastings 2:34.85
2. Fye, Alyssa FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:35.86
3. Weverka, Savannah FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:39.45
4. Lokken, Victoria FR-1 Doane 2:44.51
5. Boyer, Emily FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:52.15
6. Grosserode, Kasi FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:57.10
7. Buom, Nyalat SO-2 York (Neb.) 3:01.43
8. Beran, Maddie FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3:02.08
9. Schouboe, Anna SO-2 Doane 3:05.75
10. Lee, Shelby SO-2 Hastings 3:07.04
11. Hess, Mataia SO-2 York (Neb.) 3:18.82
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Larsen, Camryn FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:25.99
2. Weise, Haydyn FR-1 Doane 2:29.94
3. Keech, Karsen SO-2 Hastings 2:31.59
4. Hinrichs, Rebekah SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:32.62
5. Cook, Lydia FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:34.64
6. Parriott, Jaci SO-2 Doane 2:36.31
7. Davis, Jacinda FR-1 Doane 2:37.01
8. Brtek, Taylor FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:37.63
9. Ludemann, Savannah FR-1 Hastings 2:39.41
10. Selvage, Cody FR-1 Hastings 2:41.98
11. Weise, Halle FR-1 Doane 2:44.22
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lemkau, Delaney JR-3 Doane 2:22.97
2. Bahe, Rylee SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:23.29
3. Jelimo, Joan SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 2:25.16
4. Frederick, Aubrey FR-1 Hastings 2:26.39
5. Sanchez, Vivian FR-1 Midland 2:27.26
6. Smallfoot, Kylee SR-4 Midland 2:28.04
7. Lowman, Kim SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 2:28.04
8. Rathjen, Miranda SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:29.31
9. Agee, Jadyn FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:30.25
10. Elder, Everett FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:36.28
11. Kottwitz, Sarah SR-4 Doane 2:36.88
12. Mundy, Nicole JR-3 Hastings 2:41.07