April 6, 2018
|
Utah - Salt Lake City, UT
|
4825 ft. elevation

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alissa Atisme SR-4 Utah 11.81
2 Raynee Helm Wheelock JR-3 Utah 12.07
3 Madie Mathews JR-3 BYU 12.20
4 Hannah Bartz JR-3 Idaho State 12.28
5 Emily Morgan SO-2 Weber State 12.29
5 Alena Gillespie SR-4 Utah Valley 12.29
7 Amy Teal SO-2 Weber State 12.31
8 Ashley Zulauf JR-3 Utah Valley 12.34
9 Cidnee Davies FR-1 Weber State 12.41
10 Jackie Martin FR-1 Utah 12.43
11 Brinn Jensen FR-1 Weber State 12.44
11 Courtney Peterson   Super Seniors 12.44
13 Kasia Lawrynowicz SO-2 Utah State 12.45
14 Morgan Evans FR-1 Montana State 12.59
15 Whitney Parkinson FR-1 BYU 12.64
16 Kyra Maile FR-1 Weber State 12.74
17 Alyisa Shelley SO-2 Weber State 12.89
18 Courtney Stromme SO-2 Montana State 12.95
18 Cora Davis FR-1 Utah Valley 12.95
20 Abby Garlock FR-1 Utah Valley 13.23
21 Rachael McGree FR-1 Montana State 13.55
22 Chasity Ducre SR-4 Utah Valley 13.65
23 Hazel Burnett FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 15.45
24 Jillian Leis JR-3 Westminster (Utah) 15.47
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Rachael McGree FR-1 Montana State 13.55
23 Hazel Burnett FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 15.45
24 Jillian Leis JR-3 Westminster (Utah) 15.47
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Emily Morgan SO-2 Weber State 12.29
14 Morgan Evans FR-1 Montana State 12.59
15 Whitney Parkinson FR-1 BYU 12.64
16 Kyra Maile FR-1 Weber State 12.74
17 Alyisa Shelley SO-2 Weber State 12.89
18 Cora Davis FR-1 Utah Valley 12.95
20 Abby Garlock FR-1 Utah Valley 13.23
22 Chasity Ducre SR-4 Utah Valley 13.65
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Madie Mathews JR-3 BYU 12.20
9 Cidnee Davies FR-1 Weber State 12.41
11 Courtney Peterson   Super Seniors 12.44
13 Kasia Lawrynowicz SO-2 Utah State 12.45
18 Courtney Stromme SO-2 Montana State 12.95
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alissa Atisme SR-4 Utah 11.81
2 Raynee Helm Wheelock JR-3 Utah 12.07
4 Hannah Bartz JR-3 Idaho State 12.28
5 Alena Gillespie SR-4 Utah Valley 12.29
7 Amy Teal SO-2 Weber State 12.31
8 Ashley Zulauf JR-3 Utah Valley 12.34
10 Jackie Martin FR-1 Utah 12.43
11 Brinn Jensen FR-1 Weber State 12.44

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 McKenna Ramsay SO-2 Montana State 56.18
2 Alena Gillespie SR-4 Utah Valley 57.12
3 Courtney Peterson   Super Seniors 57.32
4 Sophia Cunningham SO-2 Idaho State 57.53
5 Ashley Vanvleet FR-1 Idaho State 57.70
6 Mesa Weidle SR-4 Utah 57.79
7 Jensen Mosman SO-2 Utah State 58.21
8 Hope Mortensen SR-4 Idaho State 58.22
9 Taylor Buschy SR-4 Montana State 58.23
10 Melanie Muncy SO-2 Utah State 58.54
11 Christina Hedgepeth SR-4 BYU 58.86
12 Elisabeth Krieger JR-3 Montana State 59.40
13 Ashley Zulauf JR-3 Utah Valley 59.64
14 Josie Ball FR-1 Utah State 59.94
15 Windsor Moore FR-1 Weber State 1:00.15
16 Abby Garlock FR-1 Utah Valley 1:00.43
17 Madie Mathews JR-3 BYU 1:00.54
18 Whitney Parkinson FR-1 BYU 1:01.17
19 Nathia Gonzalez 5 Team Colombia 1:01.21
20 Olivia Leavitt SO-2 Utah State 1:01.83
21 Allison Wright SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 1:03.11
22 Katie Ross JR-3 Dixie State 1:05.29
23 Naena Bland SR-4 Westminster (Utah) 1:05.52
24 Mia Smith SO-2 Dixie State 1:06.61
25 Kylie Harrison SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 1:12.12
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Naena Bland SR-4 Westminster (Utah) 1:05.52
24 Mia Smith SO-2 Dixie State 1:06.61
25 Kylie Harrison SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 1:12.12
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Ashley Vanvleet FR-1 Idaho State 57.70
14 Josie Ball FR-1 Utah State 59.94
16 Abby Garlock FR-1 Utah Valley 1:00.43
18 Whitney Parkinson FR-1 BYU 1:01.17
20 Olivia Leavitt SO-2 Utah State 1:01.83
22 Katie Ross JR-3 Dixie State 1:05.29
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Alena Gillespie SR-4 Utah Valley 57.12
7 Jensen Mosman SO-2 Utah State 58.21
8 Hope Mortensen SR-4 Idaho State 58.22
11 Christina Hedgepeth SR-4 BYU 58.86
13 Ashley Zulauf JR-3 Utah Valley 59.64
15 Windsor Moore FR-1 Weber State 1:00.15
17 Madie Mathews JR-3 BYU 1:00.54
21 Allison Wright SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 1:03.11
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 McKenna Ramsay SO-2 Montana State 56.18
3 Courtney Peterson   Super Seniors 57.32
4 Sophia Cunningham SO-2 Idaho State 57.53
6 Mesa Weidle SR-4 Utah 57.79
9 Taylor Buschy SR-4 Montana State 58.23
10 Melanie Muncy SO-2 Utah State 58.54
12 Elisabeth Krieger JR-3 Montana State 59.40
19 Nathia Gonzalez 5 Team Colombia 1:01.21

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sarah Newton SO-2 Utah 2:10.18
2 Savannah Heywood JR-3 Utah Valley 2:10.91
3 Grace Englund SR-4 Utah 2:11.10
4 Karina Haymore FR-1 BYU 2:11.14
5 Sidney Unga SR-4 BYU 2:11.17
6 Michaella Hintze SR-4 Weber State 2:11.96
7 Emily Bever SO-2 BYU 2:12.42
8 Taylor Cox SO-2 BYU 2:12.53
9 Elli Eastmond SO-2 Utah State 2:13.38
10 Patricia Carlson FR-1 Montana State 2:13.75
11 Aisha Perez Senior Unattached 2:14.43
12 Shannon Maloney JR-3 Utah State 2:15.42
13 McKenna Neyman SO-2 BYU 2:15.72
14 Sara Musselman FR-1 BYU 2:15.84
15 Rachel Stewart SR-4 BYU 2:15.89
16 Kim Carlson JR-3 Weber State 2:16.05
17 Isabella Williams SO-2 Weber State 2:17.41
17 Sadie Wassum JR-3 Utah 2:17.41
19 Megan Perkins JR-3 Utah 2:17.68
20 Huijuan Chen   Peking University 2:17.97
21 Melissa Taggart SO-2 Utah 2:18.39
22 Emma Gee JR-3 BYU 2:19.53
23 Natalie Platil FR-1 Utah 2:19.54
24 Cheyenne Brower FR-1 Weber State 2:19.83
25 Nicole Griffiths SO-2 Utah 2:20.10
26 Karen Christensen FR-1 Utah State 2:20.79
27 Holland Lythgoe FR-1 Weber State 2:21.31
28 Ally Geisler   BYU 2:21.32
29 Shevaun Ames SR-4 Utah Valley 2:21.71
30 Katie Scott FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 2:22.20
31 Emily Hubner JR-3 Utah State 2:24.50
32 Kendra Larson JR-3 Montana State 2:24.97
33 Sophie Stands SO-2 Idaho State 2:25.10
34 Rebekah Christensen FR-1 Utah Valley 2:26.96
35 Noelle Hele JR-3 Dixie State 2:27.67
36 Kiley Allman SO-2 Weber State 2:28.34
37 Mia Smith SO-2 Dixie State 2:29.13
38 Makenzie Clark   UNAT-Utah 2:29.65
39 Laynee Wells FR-1 Dixie State 2:33.79
40 Maddy Vilhauer FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 2:35.03
41 Kathryn Herrin Freshman Unattached 2:36.07
42 Christine Sheehan FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 2:38.16
43 Sara Fish FR-1 Dixie State 2:38.54
44 Nicole Bliss FR-1 Idaho State 2:38.67
45 Olivia Causse JR-3 Westminster (Utah) 2:38.81
46 Marieta Wright SO-2 Dixie State 2:43.00
47 Rosemary Elliott   Westminster (Utah) 2:43.12
48 Hannah Painter SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 2:46.59
49 Mara Kushner JR-3 Westminster (Utah) 2:49.69
50 Morgan Lacey JR-3 Dixie State 2:52.79
51 Meghann Clare FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 2:53.43
  Lexi MacArthur FR-1 Utah Valley DNF
  Caitie Faust JR-3 Utah DNF
  Hannah McInturff SR-4 Utah DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
38 Makenzie Clark   UNAT-Utah 2:29.65
43 Sara Fish FR-1 Dixie State 2:38.54
46 Marieta Wright SO-2 Dixie State 2:43.00
47 Rosemary Elliott   Westminster (Utah) 2:43.12
48 Hannah Painter SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 2:46.59
49 Mara Kushner JR-3 Westminster (Utah) 2:49.69
50 Morgan Lacey JR-3 Dixie State 2:52.79
51 Meghann Clare FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 2:53.43
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Ally Geisler   BYU 2:21.32
33 Sophie Stands SO-2 Idaho State 2:25.10
35 Noelle Hele JR-3 Dixie State 2:27.67
36 Kiley Allman SO-2 Weber State 2:28.34
37 Mia Smith SO-2 Dixie State 2:29.13
39 Laynee Wells FR-1 Dixie State 2:33.79
40 Maddy Vilhauer FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 2:35.03
41 Kathryn Herrin Freshman Unattached 2:36.07
42 Christine Sheehan FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 2:38.16
44 Nicole Bliss FR-1 Idaho State 2:38.67
45 Olivia Causse JR-3 Westminster (Utah) 2:38.81
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Emma Gee JR-3 BYU 2:19.53
27 Holland Lythgoe FR-1 Weber State 2:21.31
29 Shevaun Ames SR-4 Utah Valley 2:21.71
30 Katie Scott FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 2:22.20
31 Emily Hubner JR-3 Utah State 2:24.50
34 Rebekah Christensen FR-1 Utah Valley 2:26.96
  Lexi MacArthur FR-1 Utah Valley DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Aisha Perez Senior Unattached 2:14.43
12 Shannon Maloney JR-3 Utah State 2:15.42
14 Sara Musselman FR-1 BYU 2:15.84
16 Kim Carlson JR-3 Weber State 2:16.05
17 Isabella Williams SO-2 Weber State 2:17.41
23 Natalie Platil FR-1 Utah 2:19.54
24 Cheyenne Brower FR-1 Weber State 2:19.83
26 Karen Christensen FR-1 Utah State 2:20.79
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Savannah Heywood JR-3 Utah Valley 2:10.91
7 Emily Bever SO-2 BYU 2:12.42
9 Elli Eastmond SO-2 Utah State 2:13.38
10 Patricia Carlson FR-1 Montana State 2:13.75
15 Rachel Stewart SR-4 BYU 2:15.89
17 Sadie Wassum JR-3 Utah 2:17.41
19 Megan Perkins JR-3 Utah 2:17.68
21 Melissa Taggart SO-2 Utah 2:18.39
25 Nicole Griffiths SO-2 Utah 2:20.10
32 Kendra Larson JR-3 Montana State 2:24.97
  Hannah McInturff SR-4 Utah DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sarah Newton SO-2 Utah 2:10.18
3 Grace Englund SR-4 Utah 2:11.10
4 Karina Haymore FR-1 BYU 2:11.14
5 Sidney Unga SR-4 BYU 2:11.17
6 Michaella Hintze SR-4 Weber State 2:11.96
8 Taylor Cox SO-2 BYU 2:12.53
13 McKenna Neyman SO-2 BYU 2:15.72
20 Huijuan Chen   Peking University 2:17.97
  Caitie Faust JR-3 Utah DNF

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Giselle Slotboom   Unattached 9:44.48
2 Jessica Sams SR-4 Utah 10:02.15
3 Kelsey Girardelli SR-4 Utah State 10:20.23
4 Katrina Moreno FR-1 Utah 10:31.05
5 Emma Christensen FR-1 Utah 10:48.09
6 Rae Bedke FR-1 Utah State 10:50.45
7 Natalie Verschoor FR-1 Idaho State 10:53.23
8 Astrid Lindgren FR-1 Utah 10:57.25
9 Sam Hedquist SO-2 Utah Valley 10:58.67
10 Shaylen Crook SR-4 Utah 11:01.70
11 Mariah Bredal   Unattached 11:12.09
12 Alex Orr FR-1 Idaho State 11:21.10

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Amanda Jaynes SR-4 Montana State 59.17
2 Lexi Shaw SR-4 Utah Valley 1:00.18
3 Kate Sorensen FR-1 Weber State 1:00.30
4 Jordan Brandt FR-1 Utah State 1:01.50
5 Mykah Ouderkirk SR-4 Utah Valley 1:02.24
6 Naomi Welling SO-2 BYU 1:02.63
7 Kaitlyn Gunnerson JR-3 BYU 1:03.24
8 Shayla Henderson JR-3 Idaho State 1:03.43
9 Rachel Whipple FR-1 Utah 1:03.82
10 Madison Lanford SR-4 Utah 1:03.88
11 Ruby Jane Mathewson FR-1 Utah 1:04.48
12 Hailey Phillips SO-2 Montana State 1:04.52
13 Makenzie Martindale FR-1 Idaho State 1:05.04
14 Brooke Martin SO-2 Utah 1:05.49
15 Suzy Robertson JR-3 Utah Valley 1:05.90
16 Paige Young FR-1 Utah Valley 1:07.51
17 Rebecca Opoulos JR-3 Dixie State 1:09.02
18 Cambryn Gulzow FR-1 Utah Valley 1:09.34
19 Sara Ohlwiler FR-1 Utah Valley 1:09.46
20 Sarah Hinze FR-1 Dixie State 1:14.64
21 Molly Dayley FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 1:15.18
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Makenzie Martindale FR-1 Idaho State 1:05.04
15 Suzy Robertson JR-3 Utah Valley 1:05.90
16 Paige Young FR-1 Utah Valley 1:07.51
18 Cambryn Gulzow FR-1 Utah Valley 1:09.34
19 Sara Ohlwiler FR-1 Utah Valley 1:09.46
20 Sarah Hinze FR-1 Dixie State 1:14.64
21 Molly Dayley FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 1:15.18
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Naomi Welling SO-2 BYU 1:02.63
8 Shayla Henderson JR-3 Idaho State 1:03.43
9 Rachel Whipple FR-1 Utah 1:03.82
11 Ruby Jane Mathewson FR-1 Utah 1:04.48
12 Hailey Phillips SO-2 Montana State 1:04.52
14 Brooke Martin SO-2 Utah 1:05.49
17 Rebecca Opoulos JR-3 Dixie State 1:09.02
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Amanda Jaynes SR-4 Montana State 59.17
2 Lexi Shaw SR-4 Utah Valley 1:00.18
3 Kate Sorensen FR-1 Weber State 1:00.30
4 Jordan Brandt FR-1 Utah State 1:01.50
5 Mykah Ouderkirk SR-4 Utah Valley 1:02.24
7 Kaitlyn Gunnerson JR-3 BYU 1:03.24
10 Madison Lanford SR-4 Utah 1:03.88

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Candace Sharp SR-4 Weber State 10:53.17
2 Layne Oliver JR-3 Montana State 11:07.42
3 Anna French SO-2 Montana State 11:13.16
4 Madison Liechty SO-2 Montana State 11:18.23
5 Alexi Kyro FR-1 Montana State 11:18.68
6 Louise Mercer SR-4 Utah 11:23.69
7 Samantha Kelderman FR-1 Montana State 11:25.49
8 Bailey Winter FR-1 Weber State 11:31.79
9 Skyler Storie SR-4 Dixie State 12:12.30
10 Anela Christensen FR-1 Dixie State 12:59.09
11 Isabelle Nielson FR-1 Dixie State 13:07.87
12 Erin Hurst FR-1 Dixie State 13:21.81
  Molly Olsen FR-1 Idaho State DNF
  Dakota Grossman SR-4 Utah DNF

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Sierra Hansen SR-4 BYU 4.16m 13' 7.75"
  • 3.07
    PPP
  • 3.22
    PPP
  • 3.37
    PPP
  • 3.52
    PPP
  • 3.67
    PPP
  • 3.82
    O
  • 3.92
    PPP
  • 4.06
    O
  • 4.16
    XXO
  • 4.31
    XXX
2 Carter Theade SR-4 Montana State 3.67m 12' 0.5"
  • 3.07
    O
  • 3.22
    O
  • 3.37
    XO
  • 3.52
    XXO
  • 3.67
    O
  • 3.82
    XXX
3 Jessica Swannack FR-1 Idaho State 3.67m 12' 0.5"
  • 3.07
    PPP
  • 3.22
    PPP
  • 3.37
    PPP
  • 3.52
    O
  • 3.67
    XO
  • 3.82
    XXX
4 Elizabeth Reichlinger JR-3 Idaho State 3.52m 11' 6.5"
  • 3.07
    PPP
  • 3.22
    PPP
  • 3.37
    XO
  • 3.52
    O
  • 3.67
    XXX
5 Sierra Kiser FR-1 Idaho State 3.52m 11' 6.5"
  • 3.07
    PPP
  • 3.22
    O
  • 3.37
    XXO
  • 3.52
    O
  • 3.67
    XXX
6 Alexandra Hellenberg SO-2 Montana State 3.52m 11' 6.5"
  • 3.07
    XO
  • 3.22
    PPP
  • 3.37
    XXO
  • 3.52
    XO
  • 3.67
    XXX
7 Kyndal Stewart SO-2 BYU 3.52m 11' 6.5"
  • 3.07
    PPP
  • 3.22
    PPP
  • 3.37
    PPP
  • 3.52
    XXO
  • 3.67
    XXX
8 Isabella Calabrese JR-3 Montana State 3.37m 11' 0.75"
  • 3.07
    PPP
  • 3.22
    O
  • 3.37
    O
  • 3.52
    XXX
9 Olivia Neal FR-1 Utah Valley 3.37m 11' 0.75"
  • 3.07
    PPP
  • 3.22
    XO
  • 3.37
    XO
  • 3.52
    XXX
9 Isabel Neal FR-1 BYU 3.37m 11' 0.75"
  • 3.07
    PPP
  • 3.22
    XO
  • 3.37
    XO
  • 3.52
    XXX
11 India Ortiz 8 UTPVA 3.37m 11' 0.75"
  • 3.07
    O
  • 3.22
    XXO
  • 3.37
    XO
  • 3.52
    XXX
  Briell Carr FR-1 Utah Valley NH NH
  • 3.07
    XXX
  Bailey Anderson SO-2 Idaho State NH NH
  • 3.07
    XXX
  Brooke Anger FR-1 Idaho State NH NH
  • 3.07
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV WIND
1 Chang Zou   Peking University 6.11m 20' 0.5" +0.0
  • 5.61 (-1.2)
  • 5.43 (-0.6)
  • 5.95 (0.2)
  • 6.11 (+0.0)
  • 6.04 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
2 Whitney Skabelund FR-1 Utah State 5.85m 19' 2.5" -0.1
  • 5.50 (-0.1)
  • 5.85 (-0.1)
  • 5.42 (-0.9)
  • 5.56 (+0.0)
  • 5.16 (-0.7)
  • 5.77 (0.7)
3 Brinn Jensen FR-1 Weber State 5.76m 18' 10.75" +0.0
  • 5.30 (+0.0)
  • 5.46 (0.5)
  • 5.33  
  • 5.41 (+0.0)
  • 5.33 (-1.6)
  • 5.76 (+0.0)
4 Cidnee Davies FR-1 Weber State 5.72m 18' 9.25" +0.0
  • 5.52 (-0.6)
  • 5.36 (-0.3)
  • 5.41 (-1.1)
  • 5.61 (-0.4)
  • 5.72 (+0.0)
  • 5.52 (+0.0)
5 Mykah Ouderkirk SR-4 Utah Valley 5.70m 18' 8.5" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.62 (-0.4)
  • PASS  
  • 5.70 (+0.0)
  • 5.55 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
6 Niki Xydona SO-2 Utah State 5.61m 18' 5" -0.8
  • 5.11 (-1.2)
  • 5.61 (-0.8)
  • 5.47 (+0.0)
  • 5.36 (-0.1)
  • 5.38 (-0.2)
  • FOUL  
7 Hannah Bartz JR-3 Idaho State 5.57m 18' 3.25" +0.0
  • 5.44 (-0.5)
  • 5.49 (-0.6)
  • 5.57 (+0.0)
  • 5.54 (-1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.19 (-1.1)
8 Brianna VanVleet FR-1 Idaho State 5.51m 18' 1" -0.6
  • 5.51 (-0.6)
  • 5.51 (-0.5)
  • 5.25 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.45 (+0.0)
  • 5.30 (-0.7)
9 Megan Ralstin SR-4 Montana State 5.45m 17' 10.75" +0.0
  • 4.99 (-1.1)
  • 5.41 (-0.5)
  • 5.38 (-1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.15 (+0.0)
  • 5.45 (+0.0)
10 Talie Bonds FR-1 Utah State 5.40m 17' 8.75" -0.1
  • 5.23 (-1.2)
  • 5.40 (-0.1)
  • 5.31 (-0.2)
11 Alexandra Hellenberg SO-2 Montana State 5.32m 17' 5.5" -0.4
  • 5.08 (-0.9)
  • 5.32 (-0.4)
  • 5.26 (-0.7)
12 Alyisa Shelley SO-2 Weber State 5.29m 17' 4.25" 1.2
  • 4.70 (+0.0)
  • 5.29 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
13 Sara Ohlwiler FR-1 Utah Valley 5.26m 17' 3.25" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.25 (-0.6)
  • 5.26 (+0.0)
14 Shayla Henderson JR-3 Idaho State 5.17m 16' 11.5" -0.3
  • 5.17 (-0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.09 (-0.6)
15 Olivia Gneiting FR-1 Utah Valley 5.15m 16' 10.75" 1.1
  • 5.15 (1.1)
  • 4.97  
  • 4.88 (-0.5)
16 ShyAndrea Jackson SR-4 BYU 5.10m 16' 8.75" -0.1
  • FOUL  
  • 5.10 (-0.1)
  • 4.89 (-1.4)
17 Rachael McGree FR-1 Montana State 5.09m 16' 8.5" +0.0
  • 4.56 (-0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.09 (+0.0)
18 Alyssa Hirschi SO-2 Utah State 5.07m 16' 7.75" -1.3
  • 4.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.07 (-1.3)
19 Chasity Ducre SR-4 Utah Valley 5.00m 16' 5" -1.1
  • 4.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.00 (-1.1)
20 Katie Valdez FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 4.62m 15' 2" +0.0
  • 4.62 (+0.0)
  • 4.38  
  • 4.52  
21 Kylie Harrison SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 4.52m 14' 10" -0.7
  • 4.42 (0.7)
  • 4.52 (-0.7)
  • 4.40  
22 Molly Dayley FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 4.51m 14' 9.75" -0.4
  • FOUL  
  • 4.32 (-0.8)
  • 4.51 (-0.4)
23 Naena Bland SR-4 Westminster (Utah) 4.39m 14' 5" -1.3
  • 4.21 (-0.6)
  • 4.26 (0.3)
  • 4.39 (-1.3)
24 Ashley Vanvleet FR-1 Idaho State 4.26m 13' 11.75" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.26 (+0.0)
  Starlee Woodbury FR-1 Weber State NM NM NWI
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Paige Young FR-1 Utah Valley FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
12 Alyisa Shelley SO-2 Weber State 5.29m 17' 4.25" 1.2
14 Shayla Henderson JR-3 Idaho State 5.17m 16' 11.5" -0.3
15 Olivia Gneiting FR-1 Utah Valley 5.15m 16' 10.75" 1.1
17 Rachael McGree FR-1 Montana State 5.09m 16' 8.5" +0.0
18 Alyssa Hirschi SO-2 Utah State 5.07m 16' 7.75" -1.3
19 Chasity Ducre SR-4 Utah Valley 5.00m 16' 5" -1.1
20 Katie Valdez FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 4.62m 15' 2" +0.0
21 Kylie Harrison SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 4.52m 14' 10" -0.7
22 Molly Dayley FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 4.51m 14' 9.75" -0.4
23 Naena Bland SR-4 Westminster (Utah) 4.39m 14' 5" -1.3
24 Ashley Vanvleet FR-1 Idaho State 4.26m 13' 11.75" +0.0
  Paige Young FR-1 Utah Valley FOUL NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Chang Zou   Peking University 6.11m 20' 0.5"
2 Whitney Skabelund FR-1 Utah State 5.85m 19' 2.5"
3 Brinn Jensen FR-1 Weber State 5.76m 18' 10.75"
4 Cidnee Davies FR-1 Weber State 5.72m 18' 9.25"
5 Mykah Ouderkirk SR-4 Utah Valley 5.70m 18' 8.5"
6 Niki Xydona SO-2 Utah State 5.61m 18' 5"
7 Hannah Bartz JR-3 Idaho State 5.57m 18' 3.25"
8 Brianna VanVleet FR-1 Idaho State 5.51m 18' 1"
9 Megan Ralstin SR-4 Montana State 5.45m 17' 10.75"
10 Talie Bonds FR-1 Utah State 5.40m 17' 8.75"
11 Alexandra Hellenberg SO-2 Montana State 5.32m 17' 5.5"
13 Sara Ohlwiler FR-1 Utah Valley 5.26m 17' 3.25"
16 ShyAndrea Jackson SR-4 BYU 5.10m 16' 8.75"
  Starlee Woodbury FR-1 Weber State NM NM

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Olivia Moriconi SR-4 Utah State 16.37m 53' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.37  
2 Fei Li   Peking University 15.72m 51' 7"
  • 15.37  
  • 15.72  
  • 15.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.47  
  • 15.70  
3 Maia Garren SO-2 Utah State 15.53m 50' 11.5"
  • 14.98  
  • 14.38  
  • 15.10  
  • 14.74  
  • 15.53  
4 Sophie Merritt SO-2 Weber State 13.88m 45' 6.5"
  • 12.74  
  • 12.99  
  • 13.64  
  • 13.77  
  • 13.88  
5 Bradina Anae Freshman Unattached 13.33m 43' 9"
  • 13.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.38  
6 Tori Bailey FR-1 Utah State 12.90m 42' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.90  
  • FOUL  
7 Shelby Jordan SR-4 Westminster (Utah) 12.86m 42' 2.25"
  • 11.40  
  • 12.84  
  • 12.86  
8 Lethia Tuimaseve SO-2 BYU 12.72m 41' 8.75"
  • 12.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.72  
9 Alyssa Gorrell FR-1 Idaho State 12.70m 41' 8"
  • 12.37  
  • 12.66  
  • 12.32  
  • 12.02  
  • 12.70  
10 Deidre Wilson SR-4 Weber State 12.28m 40' 3.5"
  • 12.28  
  • 11.95  
  • 12.28  
11 Macy Vail FR-1 Utah State 11.90m 39' 0.5"
  • 11.90  
  • 11.67  
  • FOUL  
12 Skyla Liava'a SO-2 Idaho State 11.50m 37' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.50  
13 Brookelyn Palin FR-1 Montana State 11.33m 37' 2.25"
  • 11.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.94  
14 Mariah May Freshman Unattached 11.16m 36' 7.5"
  • 11.16  
  • 9.53  
  • 10.82  
14 Courtney Brown JR-3 BYU 11.16m 36' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.10  
  • 11.16  
16 Adeline Richardson FR-1 Montana State 11.13m 36' 6.25"
  • 11.06  
  • 10.71  
  • 11.13  
17 Ashley Vanvleet FR-1 Idaho State 10.69m 35' 1"
  • 10.60  
  • 9.92  
  • 10.69  
18 Sophie Adams FR-1 Weber State 10.66m 34' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.66  
  • 10.43  
19 Alyssa Hirschi SO-2 Utah State 10.12m 33' 2.5"
  • 9.81  
  • 9.53  
  • 10.12  
20 Brianna VanVleet FR-1 Idaho State 10.02m 32' 10.5"
  • 10.02  
  • 9.62  
  • 9.85  
21 Kylie Harrison SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 10.00m 32' 9.75"
  • 9.89  
  • 10.00  
  • 9.90  
22 Talie Bonds FR-1 Utah State 9.91m 32' 6.25"
  • 9.86  
  • 9.87  
  • 9.91  
23 Megan Nate FR-1 Idaho State 9.21m 30' 2.75"
  • 9.05  
  • 9.21  
  • FOUL  
24 Naena Bland SR-4 Westminster (Utah) 9.13m 29' 11.5"
  • 9.09  
  • 8.45  
  • 9.13  
25 Amber Lamborn SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 8.74m 28' 8.25"
  • 8.67  
  • 8.74  
  • 8.30  
26 Shayla Henderson JR-3 Idaho State 8.40m 27' 6.75"
  • 6.65  
  • 8.40  
  • FOUL  
27 Katie Valdez FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 7.44m 24' 5"
  • 6.44  
  • 7.24  
  • 7.44  
28 Molly Dayley FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 6.65m 21' 10"
  • 6.58  
  • 5.88  
  • 6.65  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
10 Deidre Wilson SR-4 Weber State 12.28m 40' 3.5"
11 Macy Vail FR-1 Utah State 11.90m 39' 0.5"
14 Mariah May Freshman Unattached 11.16m 36' 7.5"
19 Alyssa Hirschi SO-2 Utah State 10.12m 33' 2.5"
20 Brianna VanVleet FR-1 Idaho State 10.02m 32' 10.5"
21 Kylie Harrison SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 10.00m 32' 9.75"
22 Talie Bonds FR-1 Utah State 9.91m 32' 6.25"
23 Megan Nate FR-1 Idaho State 9.21m 30' 2.75"
24 Naena Bland SR-4 Westminster (Utah) 9.13m 29' 11.5"
25 Amber Lamborn SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 8.74m 28' 8.25"
26 Shayla Henderson JR-3 Idaho State 8.40m 27' 6.75"
27 Katie Valdez FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 7.44m 24' 5"
28 Molly Dayley FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 6.65m 21' 10"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Olivia Moriconi SR-4 Utah State 16.37m 53' 8.5"
2 Fei Li   Peking University 15.72m 51' 7"
3 Maia Garren SO-2 Utah State 15.53m 50' 11.5"
4 Sophie Merritt SO-2 Weber State 13.88m 45' 6.5"
5 Bradina Anae Freshman Unattached 13.33m 43' 9"
6 Tori Bailey FR-1 Utah State 12.90m 42' 4"
7 Shelby Jordan SR-4 Westminster (Utah) 12.86m 42' 2.25"
8 Lethia Tuimaseve SO-2 BYU 12.72m 41' 8.75"
9 Alyssa Gorrell FR-1 Idaho State 12.70m 41' 8"
12 Skyla Liava'a SO-2 Idaho State 11.50m 37' 8.75"
13 Brookelyn Palin FR-1 Montana State 11.33m 37' 2.25"
14 Courtney Brown JR-3 BYU 11.16m 36' 7.5"
16 Adeline Richardson FR-1 Montana State 11.13m 36' 6.25"
17 Ashley Vanvleet FR-1 Idaho State 10.69m 35' 1"
18 Sophie Adams FR-1 Weber State 10.66m 34' 11.75"

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Rebecca Wenz SR-4 Weber State 43.08m 141' 4"
  • 38.24  
  • 43.08  
  • 38.87  
  • 37.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Carley Vonheeder SO-2 Montana State 42.78m 140' 4"
  • 39.30  
  • 39.59  
  • 42.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.78  
  • 38.87  
3 Elyse Cuthbertson JR-3 BYU 42.22m 138' 6"
  • 36.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.94  
  • 36.72  
  • 40.09  
  • 42.22  
4 Celestia Hammond FR-1 Montana State 41.91m 137' 6"
  • 41.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.94  
  • 40.58  
  • 34.96  
5 Whitney Fowers JR-3 Weber State 40.73m 133' 7"
  • 35.16  
  • 37.52  
  • 37.92  
  • 37.07  
  • 37.46  
  • 40.73  
6 Stephanie Crapse SR-4 Utah State 39.58m 129' 10"
  • 38.34  
  • 37.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.58  
7 Sydnee Muhlestein JR-3 BYU 39.28m 128' 10"
  • 38.77  
  • 37.58  
  • 38.05  
  • 37.80  
  • 39.28  
  • FOUL  
8 Madison Cicierski JR-3 Idaho State 39.13m 128' 4"
  • 38.07  
  • 39.13  
  • 36.88  
  • 34.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.67  
9 Mandee Christensen SR-4 Utah State 38.62m 126' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 36.15  
  • 38.62  
  • 36.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.35  
10 Kylie Christiansen FR-1 Montana State 37.69m 123' 8"
  • 37.69  
  • 34.48  
  • 32.77  
11 Courtney Brown JR-3 BYU 36.89m 121' 0"
  • 36.89  
  • 35.94  
  • FOUL  
12 Anna Gardom SO-2 Idaho State 36.30m 119' 1"
  • 36.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.18  
13 Coya Nack FR-1 Utah State 35.69m 117' 1"
  • 35.69  
  • 31.23  
  • 32.46  
14 Addisyn Peacock FR-1 BYU 33.35m 109' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 29.12  
  • 33.35  
15 Ashley Vanvleet FR-1 Idaho State 33.09m 108' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 29.15  
  • 33.09  
16 Shayla Henderson JR-3 Idaho State 32.33m 106' 1"
  • 31.34  
  • 29.66  
  • 32.33  
17 Katie Valdez FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 30.01m 98' 5"
  • 27.63  
  • 30.01  
  • 28.68  
18 Naena Bland SR-4 Westminster (Utah) 29.93m 98' 2"
  • 29.57  
  • 29.93  
  • 28.17  
19 Kylie Harrison SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 29.01m 95' 2"
  • 25.71  
  • 24.07  
  • 29.01  
  Molly Dayley FR-1 Westminster (Utah) FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
10 Kylie Christiansen FR-1 Montana State 37.69m 123' 8"
13 Coya Nack FR-1 Utah State 35.69m 117' 1"
15 Ashley Vanvleet FR-1 Idaho State 33.09m 108' 7"
16 Shayla Henderson JR-3 Idaho State 32.33m 106' 1"
17 Katie Valdez FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 30.01m 98' 5"
18 Naena Bland SR-4 Westminster (Utah) 29.93m 98' 2"
19 Kylie Harrison SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 29.01m 95' 2"
  Molly Dayley FR-1 Westminster (Utah) FOUL NM
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Rebecca Wenz SR-4 Weber State 43.08m 141' 4"
2 Carley Vonheeder SO-2 Montana State 42.78m 140' 4"
3 Elyse Cuthbertson JR-3 BYU 42.22m 138' 6"
4 Celestia Hammond FR-1 Montana State 41.91m 137' 6"
5 Whitney Fowers JR-3 Weber State 40.73m 133' 7"
6 Stephanie Crapse SR-4 Utah State 39.58m 129' 10"
7 Sydnee Muhlestein JR-3 BYU 39.28m 128' 10"
8 Madison Cicierski JR-3 Idaho State 39.13m 128' 4"
9 Mandee Christensen SR-4 Utah State 38.62m 126' 8"
11 Courtney Brown JR-3 BYU 36.89m 121' 0"
12 Anna Gardom SO-2 Idaho State 36.30m 119' 1"
14 Addisyn Peacock FR-1 BYU 33.35m 109' 5"