April 7, 2018
|
McNeese State - Lake Charles, LA

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
  Landy Thomas SO-2 Spring Hill 12.55 2.3
  Mykia Scott SO-2 Nicholls State 13.08 2.1
  Ieisha Taylor JR-3 Nicholls State 13.42 2.1
  Taneisha Allen SO-2 McNeese State 12.33 3.5
  Diamond Lee SO-2 McNeese State 12.71 2.3
  Camryn Hawkins SO-2 Southern 12.12 3.5
  Nia Williams SO-2 Southern 11.89 3.5
  Daneisha Curry FR-1 Grambling 12.35 2.3
  Shameka Grover SO-2 Alcorn State 12.39 3.5
  Euricka Hardy SR-4 Alcorn State 11.74 3.5
  Ariel Robinson FR-1 Alcorn State 14.91 2.1
  Chinyere Mbonu SR-4 Alcorn State 13.34 2.3
  Jada Hunt JR-3 Alcorn State 11.96 3.5
  Angel Byers SR-4 Grambling DNS -
  Sherrell Bradford FR-1 Grambling DNS -
  Jennifer Pickens FR-1 Grambling DNS -
  Brandolyn Walker FR-1 Southern DNS -
  Mya Lloyd FR-1 Alcorn State DNS -
  Ja Nai Cameron JR-3 New Orleans DNS -
  Alexis Elliott SO-2 New Orleans DNS -
  Nicole Broussard SO-2 New Orleans DNS -
  Raquel Funches FR-1 Spring Hill DNS -
  Alondriah Brown SR-4 Nicholls State DNS -
  Myesha Dixon Senior Unattached DNS -
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
  Ariel Robinson FR-1 Alcorn State 14.91
  Ieisha Taylor JR-3 Nicholls State 13.42
  Mykia Scott SO-2 Nicholls State 13.08
  Raquel Funches FR-1 Spring Hill DNS
  Nicole Broussard SO-2 New Orleans DNS
  Alexis Elliott SO-2 New Orleans DNS
  Ja Nai Cameron JR-3 New Orleans DNS
  Jennifer Pickens FR-1 Grambling DNS
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
  Landy Thomas SO-2 Spring Hill 12.55
  Chinyere Mbonu SR-4 Alcorn State 13.34
  Daneisha Curry FR-1 Grambling 12.35
  Diamond Lee SO-2 McNeese State 12.71
  Angel Byers SR-4 Grambling DNS
  Sherrell Bradford FR-1 Grambling DNS
  Alondriah Brown SR-4 Nicholls State DNS
  Myesha Dixon Senior Unattached DNS
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
  Jada Hunt JR-3 Alcorn State 11.96
  Euricka Hardy SR-4 Alcorn State 11.74
  Shameka Grover SO-2 Alcorn State 12.39
  Nia Williams SO-2 Southern 11.89
  Camryn Hawkins SO-2 Southern 12.12
  Taneisha Allen SO-2 McNeese State 12.33
  Mya Lloyd FR-1 Alcorn State DNS
  Brandolyn Walker FR-1 Southern DNS