April 12, 2018
|
U. of St. Thomas - St. Paul, MN

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Eric Dols JR-3 Hamline 59.56m 195' 5"
  • 56.26  
  • 58.98  
  • 58.10  
  • 59.56  
2 Connor Rousemiller SO-2 Minnesota 56.02m 183' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 56.02  
3 Eric Holst JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 55.59m 182' 4"
  • 54.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 55.59  
  • FOUL  
4 Mitchell Maday JR-3 Hamline 53.80m 176' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 50.00  
  • 53.80  
  • FOUL  
5 Austin Jochum SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 51.34m 168' 5"
  • 49.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.34  
6 Ray Culp SR-4 Hamline 50.51m 165' 8"
  • 48.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.51  
  • FOUL  
7 David McNichols SR-4 Macalester 45.92m 150' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 43.87  
  • 43.99  
  • 45.92  
8 Dylan Larson SO-2 Hamline 45.90m 150' 7"
  • 45.28  
  • 44.01  
  • 45.25  
  • 45.90  
9 Kaleb Siekmeier   UNAT-Minnesota 45.52m 149' 4"
  • 44.55  
  • 45.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Gage O'Brien SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 42.40m 139' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 42.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Wes Nelson JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 40.42m 132' 7"
  • 40.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.04  
12 Ernest Robinson FR-1 Hamline 38.97m 127' 10"
  • 38.97  
  • 31.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 David Danhauer JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 38.66m 126' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 38.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Dylan Rioux SO-2 Hamline 37.47m 122' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.47  
15 Ryan Reiter JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 37.06m 121' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 36.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.06  
16 Garrett Prentis FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 36.26m 118' 11"
  • 36.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.71  
  • 33.08  
17 Greg Lopez JR-3 Macalester 35.19m 115' 5"
  • 32.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.19  
  • 32.97  
18 Kyle Meinke FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 34.89m 114' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 33.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.89  
19 Luke Olley SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 34.57m 113' 5"
  • 34.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.98  
  • 34.24  
20 Ryan Murphy FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 33.84m 111' 0"
  • 33.84  
  • 30.87  
  • 33.63  
  • 33.16  
21 Odera Onwualu FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 32.71m 107' 4"
  • 21.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.71  
  • 32.68  
22 Russell Nelson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 30.35m 99' 7"
  • 28.08  
  • 29.62  
  • 29.53  
  • 30.35  
23 Ethan Greene FR-1 Macalester 30.15m 98' 11"
  • 30.15  
  • 30.09  
  • 29.61  
  • 28.77  
24 Nick Neumann FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 26.39m 86' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.39  
  • FOUL  
25 JT Kripotos FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 23.74m 77' 11"
  • 21.14  
  • 22.95  
  • 22.77  
  • 23.74  
  Michael Hodge SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
9 Kaleb Siekmeier   UNAT-Minnesota 45.52m 149' 4"
12 Ernest Robinson FR-1 Hamline 38.97m 127' 10"
14 Dylan Rioux SO-2 Hamline 37.47m 122' 11"
15 Ryan Reiter JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 37.06m 121' 7"
16 Garrett Prentis FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 36.26m 118' 11"
19 Luke Olley SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 34.57m 113' 5"
20 Ryan Murphy FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 33.84m 111' 0"
21 Odera Onwualu FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 32.71m 107' 4"
22 Russell Nelson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 30.35m 99' 7"
23 Ethan Greene FR-1 Macalester 30.15m 98' 11"
24 Nick Neumann FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 26.39m 86' 7"
25 JT Kripotos FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 23.74m 77' 11"
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Eric Dols JR-3 Hamline 59.56m 195' 5"
2 Connor Rousemiller SO-2 Minnesota 56.02m 183' 9"
3 Eric Holst JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 55.59m 182' 4"
4 Mitchell Maday JR-3 Hamline 53.80m 176' 6"
5 Austin Jochum SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 51.34m 168' 5"
6 Ray Culp SR-4 Hamline 50.51m 165' 8"
7 David McNichols SR-4 Macalester 45.92m 150' 8"
8 Dylan Larson SO-2 Hamline 45.90m 150' 7"
10 Gage O'Brien SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 42.40m 139' 1"
11 Wes Nelson JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 40.42m 132' 7"
13 David Danhauer JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 38.66m 126' 10"
17 Greg Lopez JR-3 Macalester 35.19m 115' 5"
18 Kyle Meinke FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 34.89m 114' 6"
  Michael Hodge SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) FOUL NM