April 12, 2018
|
U. of St. Thomas - St. Paul, MN

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Karl Olsen JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 48.05
2 Carl Klamm JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 48.16
3 Isaac Erickson SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 49.28
4 Shane Streich JR-3 Minnesota 49.88
5 Chris Mueller SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 49.99
6 Matt Rosen JR-3 Minnesota 50.14
7 Jacob Pederson SR-4 Hamline 51.32
8 Jackson Devereaux FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 52.09
9 David Palmer SO-2 Macalester 52.17
10 David Russell FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 52.30
11 Alan Falkowski SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 52.41
12 Brandon Loverude FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 52.47
13 Adam Kelner FR-1 Augsburg 52.62
14 Evan Green FR-1 St. Olaf 53.47
15 Hunter Mickelson JR-3 Hamline 53.65
16 Jake Kelly FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 53.93
17 Josh Gilliam FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 54.10
18 Tyler Adler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 54.32
19 Jacob Prouty JR-3 Hamline 55.29
20 Mohamed Sharif SO-2 Augsburg 55.64
21 Miracle Adebanjo SO-2 Augsburg 57.47
22 Nik Smith SO-2 Macalester 58.38
23 Percy Willingham FR-1 Augsburg 59.18
24 Eric Lyons SR-4 Hamline 1:01.39
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Karl Olsen JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 48.05
2 Carl Klamm JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 48.16
3 Isaac Erickson SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 49.28
4 Shane Streich JR-3 Minnesota 49.88
5 Chris Mueller SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 49.99
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Matt Rosen JR-3 Minnesota 50.14
7 Jacob Pederson SR-4 Hamline 51.32
9 David Palmer SO-2 Macalester 52.17
12 Brandon Loverude FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 52.47
14 Evan Green FR-1 St. Olaf 53.47
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Jackson Devereaux FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 52.09
10 David Russell FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 52.30
11 Alan Falkowski SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 52.41
13 Adam Kelner FR-1 Augsburg 52.62
18 Tyler Adler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 54.32
19 Jacob Prouty JR-3 Hamline 55.29
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Hunter Mickelson JR-3 Hamline 53.65
17 Josh Gilliam FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 54.10
22 Nik Smith SO-2 Macalester 58.38
23 Percy Willingham FR-1 Augsburg 59.18
24 Eric Lyons SR-4 Hamline 1:01.39
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Jake Kelly FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 53.93
20 Mohamed Sharif SO-2 Augsburg 55.64
21 Miracle Adebanjo SO-2 Augsburg 57.47