April 27-28, 2018
|
Fresno Pacific - Fresno, CA

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Brie Courseault SO-2 Fresno Pacific 54.38 10
2 Danae Manibog FR-1 Fresno Pacific 54.93 8
3 Jaylah Walker SO-2 Azusa Pacific 57.50 6
4 Lauren Wuertz SO-2 Point Loma 57.67 5
5 Latavia Hawkins SO-2 Academy of Art 58.31 4
6 Fatoumata Wague JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 58.66 3
7 Kyra Bailey FR-1 Fresno Pacific 58.68 2
8 Amber Wacker JR-3 Azusa Pacific 59.30 1
9 Jessica Martinez JR-3 Azusa Pacific 59.81 -
10 Sydney Rhoads JR-3 Fresno Pacific 1:00.03 -
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Kyra Bailey FR-1 Fresno Pacific 58.68 2
8 Amber Wacker JR-3 Azusa Pacific 59.30 1
9 Jessica Martinez JR-3 Azusa Pacific 59.81 -
10 Sydney Rhoads JR-3 Fresno Pacific 1:00.03 -
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Brie Courseault SO-2 Fresno Pacific 54.38 10
2 Danae Manibog FR-1 Fresno Pacific 54.93 8
3 Jaylah Walker SO-2 Azusa Pacific 57.50 6
4 Lauren Wuertz SO-2 Point Loma 57.67 5
5 Latavia Hawkins SO-2 Academy of Art 58.31 4
6 Fatoumata Wague JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 58.66 3

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Danae Manibog FR-1 Fresno Pacific 55.88
2 Brie Courseault SO-2 Fresno Pacific 57.42
3 Jaylah Walker SO-2 Azusa Pacific 57.39
4 Latavia Hawkins SO-2 Academy of Art 58.06
5 Fatoumata Wague JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 58.19
6 Lauren Wuertz SO-2 Point Loma 58.19
7 Kyra Bailey FR-1 Fresno Pacific 58.68
8 Amber Wacker JR-3 Azusa Pacific 58.86
9 Sydney Rhoads JR-3 Fresno Pacific 59.12
10 Madison Hergert FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 59.53
11 Jessica Martinez JR-3 Azusa Pacific 1:00.27
12 Morgan Schepker FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:00.38
13 McKenna Boen SR-4 Biola 1:02.09
14 Mia Rendon FR-1 Point Loma 1:03.20
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Brie Courseault SO-2 Fresno Pacific 57.42
5 Fatoumata Wague JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 58.19
7 Kyra Bailey FR-1 Fresno Pacific 58.68
8 Amber Wacker JR-3 Azusa Pacific 58.86
10 Madison Hergert FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 59.53
11 Jessica Martinez JR-3 Azusa Pacific 1:00.27
12 Morgan Schepker FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:00.38
14 Mia Rendon FR-1 Point Loma 1:03.20
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Danae Manibog FR-1 Fresno Pacific 55.88
3 Jaylah Walker SO-2 Azusa Pacific 57.39
4 Latavia Hawkins SO-2 Academy of Art 58.06
6 Lauren Wuertz SO-2 Point Loma 58.19
9 Sydney Rhoads JR-3 Fresno Pacific 59.12
13 McKenna Boen SR-4 Biola 1:02.09