April 21-22, 2018
|
UW-La Crosse - La Crosse, WI

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
0 Ryan Bjornstal Senior Unattached 22.62 - 0.4
1 Ryan Powers JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.80 10 0.1
2 Rhashad Gray JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 22.24 8 0.1
3 Seth Holden FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.28 6 2.1
4 KJ Munn SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.29 5 0.1
5 Troy DeBruin SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.39 4 2.1
6 Kyle Dorosz JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 22.46 3 1.4
7 Hunter Henk SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.48 2 0.4
8 Brent Heilman FR-1 Wis.-Stout 22.54 1 0.4
9 Rob Willison SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.55 - 0.1
10 Kiandre Henderson SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 22.61 - 0.1
11 Robert Ogbuli FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.78 - 2.1
12 Vaunghtre Young FR-1 Viterbo 22.81 - 0.7
13 Paxton Smith JR-3 Viterbo 22.82 - 2.1
14 Artavius Nixon JR-3 Minnesota State 22.86 - 0.4
15 Noah Anderson FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 22.91 - 0.4
16 Bailey Gesteland SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.95 - 0.4
16 Max Goulet FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.95 - 1.3
18 Carson Kaashagen SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 23.01 - 0.7
19 Austin Borchardt FR-1 Wis.-Stout 23.16 - 0.7
20 Ryan Richmond SR-4 Wartburg 23.18 - 2.1
21 Matthew Boone FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 23.29 - 1.4
22 Jake Weston FR-1 Wis.-Superior 23.30 - 1.3
23 Jasiah Scott FR-1 Wis.-Stout 23.32 - 1.4
24 Alan Falkowski SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 23.33 - 1.4
25 Noah Bielinski FR-1 Wis.-Stout 23.34 - 0.7
26 Nolan Peterson SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.35 - 2.1
27 Hogan Kernstock SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 23.42 - 1.4
28 Sean Broihier SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 23.43 - 0.7
29 Andrew Allemann JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 23.44 - 1.4
30 Drake Kapler FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.50 - 1.3
31 Eneji Obami SO-2 Minnesota State 23.60 - 1.4
31 Mitch Bechtel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.60 - 0.7
33 Dillon Keller SO-2 Wis.-Stout 23.64 - 1.4
34 Trysten Powell SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 23.69 - 0.7
35 Chase Elder FR-1 Wis.-Superior 23.71 - 0.7
36 Derrick Love FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.78 - 0.7
37 Derek Finsterwalder SR-4 Minnesota State 23.81 - 1.3
38 Jordan Lijewski FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.90 - 0.4
39 Noah Potratz SR-4 Wis.-Superior 23.95 - 1.4
40 Cal Tauber SR-4 Wartburg 23.96 - 1.3
41 Dillon Murman FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.98 - 1.3
42 Joseph Chucka FR-1 Wis.-Superior 24.09 - 0.7
43 Andre Couture JR-3 Wis.-Superior 24.12 - 0.7
44 Jack Ribley FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 24.14 - 0.7
45 Matt Carlson JR-3 Wis.-Superior 24.18 - 1.3
46 Riley Anderson SR-4 Wartburg 24.34 - 1.3
47 Andrew Black FR-1 Wartburg 24.60 - 0.7
48 Brady Balts FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 25.93 - 0.7
49 Aaron Goman FR-1 Wis.-Superior 26.58 - 0.7
50 Collin Clapero FR-1 Wis.-Superior 28.97 - 0.7
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ryan Powers JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.80 10
2 Rhashad Gray JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 22.24 8
4 KJ Munn SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.29 5
9 Rob Willison SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.55 -
10 Kiandre Henderson SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 22.61 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Ryan Bjornstal Senior Unattached 22.62 -
7 Hunter Henk SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.48 2
8 Brent Heilman FR-1 Wis.-Stout 22.54 1
14 Artavius Nixon JR-3 Minnesota State 22.86 -
15 Noah Anderson FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 22.91 -
16 Bailey Gesteland SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.95 -
38 Jordan Lijewski FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.90 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Seth Holden FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.28 6
5 Troy DeBruin SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.39 4
11 Robert Ogbuli FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.78 -
13 Paxton Smith JR-3 Viterbo 22.82 -
20 Ryan Richmond SR-4 Wartburg 23.18 -
26 Nolan Peterson SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.35 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Vaunghtre Young FR-1 Viterbo 22.81 -
18 Carson Kaashagen SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 23.01 -
19 Austin Borchardt FR-1 Wis.-Stout 23.16 -
25 Noah Bielinski FR-1 Wis.-Stout 23.34 -
28 Sean Broihier SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 23.43 -
31 Mitch Bechtel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.60 -
34 Trysten Powell SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 23.69 -
36 Derrick Love FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.78 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Kyle Dorosz JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 22.46 3
21 Matthew Boone FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 23.29 -
23 Jasiah Scott FR-1 Wis.-Stout 23.32 -
24 Alan Falkowski SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 23.33 -
27 Hogan Kernstock SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 23.42 -
29 Andrew Allemann JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 23.44 -
31 Eneji Obami SO-2 Minnesota State 23.60 -
33 Dillon Keller SO-2 Wis.-Stout 23.64 -
39 Noah Potratz SR-4 Wis.-Superior 23.95 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Max Goulet FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.95 -
22 Jake Weston FR-1 Wis.-Superior 23.30 -
30 Drake Kapler FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.50 -
37 Derek Finsterwalder SR-4 Minnesota State 23.81 -
40 Cal Tauber SR-4 Wartburg 23.96 -
41 Dillon Murman FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.98 -
45 Matt Carlson JR-3 Wis.-Superior 24.18 -
46 Riley Anderson SR-4 Wartburg 24.34 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
35 Chase Elder FR-1 Wis.-Superior 23.71 -
42 Joseph Chucka FR-1 Wis.-Superior 24.09 -
43 Andre Couture JR-3 Wis.-Superior 24.12 -
44 Jack Ribley FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 24.14 -
47 Andrew Black FR-1 Wartburg 24.60 -
48 Brady Balts FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 25.93 -
49 Aaron Goman FR-1 Wis.-Superior 26.58 -
50 Collin Clapero FR-1 Wis.-Superior 28.97 -