April 28, 2018
|
St. Mary's (Minn.) - Winona, MN

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cory Mensah JR Unattached 10.78
2 Kyle Lichttenegger JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 10.94
3 Brent Heilman FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.09
4 Sean Broihier SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.20
5 Jadon Konkel FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 11.23
6 Matthew Boone FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 11.47

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Cory Mensah JR Unattached 11.04 1.4
2 Kyle Lichttenegger JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 11.09 1.7
3 Brent Heilman FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.18 0.7
4 Sean Broihier SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.19 3.6
5 Daamir Robinson-Johnson SO-2 Carleton 11.23 1.7
6 Matthew Boone FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 11.30 3.6
7 Paxton Smith JR-3 Viterbo 11.34 1.7
8 Jadon Konkel FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 11.40 3.6
9 Dan Scapicchio FR-1 Carleton 11.43 3.6
10 Mitchell Hockbein FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 11.45 1.7
11 Emanual Williams SO-2 Carleton 11.46 1.4
12 Noah Bielinski FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.49 0.7
13 Jasiah Scott FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.53 3.6
14 Lucas Larson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.55 0.7
15 Juan Antonio Nelson FR-1 Luther 11.59 0.7
16 Drake Kapler FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.61 1.7
17 Jack Hoaby FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.63 3.6
18 Luke Westawker SO-2 Carleton 11.64 1.7
19 Andrew Allemann JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 11.77 1.4
20 Darrell Myles FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 11.78 1.4
21 Raekwon Livingston FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 11.83 3.6
22 Lucas McCormick FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.88 1.7
23 Robert Smedsrud SO-2 Luther 12.09 0.7
24 Ramesh Gore FR-1 Luther 12.43 1.7
25 Sean Goodman FR-1 Carleton 12.93 1.4
26 Michael Amerlan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.93 0.7
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Sean Broihier SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.19
6 Matthew Boone FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 11.30
8 Jadon Konkel FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 11.40
9 Dan Scapicchio FR-1 Carleton 11.43
13 Jasiah Scott FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.53
17 Jack Hoaby FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.63
21 Raekwon Livingston FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 11.83
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cory Mensah JR Unattached 11.04
11 Emanual Williams SO-2 Carleton 11.46
19 Andrew Allemann JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 11.77
20 Darrell Myles FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 11.78
25 Sean Goodman FR-1 Carleton 12.93
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Kyle Lichttenegger JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 11.09
5 Daamir Robinson-Johnson SO-2 Carleton 11.23
7 Paxton Smith JR-3 Viterbo 11.34
10 Mitchell Hockbein FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 11.45
16 Drake Kapler FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.61
18 Luke Westawker SO-2 Carleton 11.64
22 Lucas McCormick FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.88
24 Ramesh Gore FR-1 Luther 12.43
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Brent Heilman FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.18
12 Noah Bielinski FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.49
14 Lucas Larson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.55
15 Juan Antonio Nelson FR-1 Luther 11.59
23 Robert Smedsrud SO-2 Luther 12.09
26 Michael Amerlan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.93