May 2, 2018
|
U. of St. Thomas - St. Paul, MN

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kelli Schmidt FR-1 Minnesota 2:12.43
2 Delaney FitzPatrick SR-4 Minnesota 2:12.61
3 Hannah Helstad SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:12.90
4 Abby Kohut-Jackson FR-1 Minnesota 2:12.92
5 Anna Rogahn SO-2 Winona State 2:14.58
6 Erin Alpers SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 2:14.78
7 Meg Mathison SO-2 Carleton 2:16.68
8 Kelsey Sather SO-2 Minnesota 2:19.19
9 Rachel Wians SO-2 Minnesota 2:19.56
10 Jena Hauch FR-1 St. Olaf 2:20.33
10 Jenna Conzemius FR-1 Minnesota 2:20.33
12 Molly Roach   UNAT-Minnesota 2:21.01
13 Anna Kroll FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:21.14
14 Carly Scheuerman FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:21.35
15 Kayla Baker   Minnesota 2:21.49
16 Abby Sharer SR-4 Carleton 2:22.97
17 Maya Hilty FR-1 Carleton 2:23.58
18 Taylor Loth SO-2 St. Benedict 2:23.64
19 Erin Bianco FR-1 St. Olaf 2:23.82
20 Sara Wegner SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:24.61
21 Stephanie Balas FR-1 St. Olaf 2:24.84
22 Elizabeth Axberg FR-1 St. Catherine 2:25.82
23 Sammi Baer   UNAT-Minnesota 2:26.04
24 Becca Richtman FR-1 Winona State 2:26.34
25 Lydia Herath JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2:26.78
26 Lexi Erickson FR-1 St. Catherine 2:26.90
27 Morgan Durbin SR-4 St. Benedict 2:27.44
28 Carley Cronen SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:28.07
29 Elizabeth Zimmerman FR-1 Carleton 2:28.43
30 Carolyn Carpenter FR-1 St. Olaf 2:28.88
31 Michelle Perri SR-4 St. Catherine 2:29.50
32 Ashley Flores SO-2 St. Benedict 2:29.59
33 Lindsey Kemp SR-4 St. Olaf 2:30.02
34 Tayler Paulsen FR-1 St. Olaf 2:31.68
35 Sarah Hoffman FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:32.02
36 Lauren Herland JR-3 St. Olaf 2:32.66
37 Abbey Whiting SO-2 St. Benedict 2:32.67
38 Lily Jenssen FR-1 Macalester 2:33.69
39 Elissa Krause SO-2 St. Olaf 2:34.13
40 Emilee Fulton SO-2 Carleton 2:34.55
41 Johanna Merten FR-1 St. Benedict 2:36.35
42 Augie Witkowski JR-3 St. Benedict 2:36.97
43 Rebecca Boehlke SO-2 Martin Luther 2:38.35
44 Anjali Mani SO-2 Macalester 2:39.36
45 Aimee Olsen FR-1 Martin Luther 2:41.17
46 Leah Miller FR-1 Martin Luther 2:42.47
47 Molly Sweet SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:42.73
48 Leah McClintock-Sharpio FR-1 Carleton 2:44.87
49 Rebekah Crail FR-1 St. Olaf 2:45.23
50 Maddie Bollig SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:48.98
51 Taryn Osthoff FR-1 St. Benedict 2:51.82
52 Rachael Bentley JR-3 St. Olaf 2:55.10
53 Rebecca Johnson FR-1 Martin Luther 3:10.40
54 Sarah Quinn JR-3 Martin Luther 3:20.03
55 Annie White SR-4 St. Benedict 3:22.13
56 Sarah Carney FR-1 St. Benedict 3:28.91
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kelli Schmidt FR-1 Minnesota 2:12.43
2 Delaney FitzPatrick SR-4 Minnesota 2:12.61
3 Hannah Helstad SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:12.90
4 Abby Kohut-Jackson FR-1 Minnesota 2:12.92
5 Anna Rogahn SO-2 Winona State 2:14.58
6 Erin Alpers SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 2:14.78
7 Meg Mathison SO-2 Carleton 2:16.68
8 Kelsey Sather SO-2 Minnesota 2:19.19
9 Rachel Wians SO-2 Minnesota 2:19.56
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Jenna Conzemius FR-1 Minnesota 2:20.33
10 Jena Hauch FR-1 St. Olaf 2:20.33
12 Molly Roach   UNAT-Minnesota 2:21.01
13 Anna Kroll FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:21.14
14 Carly Scheuerman FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:21.35
15 Kayla Baker   Minnesota 2:21.49
16 Abby Sharer SR-4 Carleton 2:22.97
17 Maya Hilty FR-1 Carleton 2:23.58
18 Taylor Loth SO-2 St. Benedict 2:23.64
19 Erin Bianco FR-1 St. Olaf 2:23.82
20 Sara Wegner SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:24.61
33 Lindsey Kemp SR-4 St. Olaf 2:30.02
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Stephanie Balas FR-1 St. Olaf 2:24.84
22 Elizabeth Axberg FR-1 St. Catherine 2:25.82
23 Sammi Baer   UNAT-Minnesota 2:26.04
25 Lydia Herath JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2:26.78
26 Lexi Erickson FR-1 St. Catherine 2:26.90
27 Morgan Durbin SR-4 St. Benedict 2:27.44
28 Carley Cronen SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:28.07
30 Carolyn Carpenter FR-1 St. Olaf 2:28.88
31 Michelle Perri SR-4 St. Catherine 2:29.50
32 Ashley Flores SO-2 St. Benedict 2:29.59
38 Lily Jenssen FR-1 Macalester 2:33.69
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Elizabeth Zimmerman FR-1 Carleton 2:28.43
34 Tayler Paulsen FR-1 St. Olaf 2:31.68
35 Sarah Hoffman FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:32.02
36 Lauren Herland JR-3 St. Olaf 2:32.66
37 Abbey Whiting SO-2 St. Benedict 2:32.67
39 Elissa Krause SO-2 St. Olaf 2:34.13
40 Emilee Fulton SO-2 Carleton 2:34.55
41 Johanna Merten FR-1 St. Benedict 2:36.35
42 Augie Witkowski JR-3 St. Benedict 2:36.97
44 Anjali Mani SO-2 Macalester 2:39.36
45 Aimee Olsen FR-1 Martin Luther 2:41.17
46 Leah Miller FR-1 Martin Luther 2:42.47
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Becca Richtman FR-1 Winona State 2:26.34
43 Rebecca Boehlke SO-2 Martin Luther 2:38.35
47 Molly Sweet SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:42.73
48 Leah McClintock-Sharpio FR-1 Carleton 2:44.87
49 Rebekah Crail FR-1 St. Olaf 2:45.23
50 Maddie Bollig SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:48.98
51 Taryn Osthoff FR-1 St. Benedict 2:51.82
52 Rachael Bentley JR-3 St. Olaf 2:55.10
53 Rebecca Johnson FR-1 Martin Luther 3:10.40
54 Sarah Quinn JR-3 Martin Luther 3:20.03
55 Annie White SR-4 St. Benedict 3:22.13
56 Sarah Carney FR-1 St. Benedict 3:28.91