November 17, 2018
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 James Myers Senior Unattached 6.88
2 corey johnson jr Senior Unattached 6.94
3 Marlin Davis   Charlotte Flights 6.95
4 Charles Lewis   Unattached 6.95
5 Jamel McElveen Senior Unattached 6.96
6 rondrick parker Senior Unattached 6.99
7 Simeon Richardson Senior Unattached 7.13
8 DeAngelo Davis   UNCP Track Club 7.15
9 Cameron Attucks Junior Unattached 7.18
10 Darian Barksdale   Charlotte Flights 7.20
11 Jaylen Nelson   Unattached 7.22
12 Devine Fenner Junior Unattached 7.23
13 Tiquez Johnson Senior Unattached 7.23
13 Matthew Garrett   Charlotte Flights 7.23
15 Christopher Pearson Senior Unattached 7.25
15 Damario Carroll JR-3 Virginia-Lynchburg 7.25
17 jeremy crawford   Unattached 7.26
18 Terrell Robinson Jr. Freshman Unattached 7.28
19 Trenton Burney Senior Unattached 7.31
20 Tyrone Jones-Benson   JOCO Distance Club 7.36
21 Dontae Salaam   Unattached 7.39
22 William Sistruck   Charlotte Flights 7.40
23 Kinson Bridgers   UNCP Track Club 7.42
24 Carlos Ross Senior Unattached 7.45
25 Jackson Lefevre   Unattached 7.47
26 Corey Meggett Senior Fast Forward Track Club 7.48
27 Patrick Chapepa   BlueComets 7.48
28 Tyler Powell   Unattached 7.49
29 Solomon Edwards   Elite Track and Field 7.50
30 Rayshawn Floyd Senior Unattached 7.50
31 Maurice Tinsley Junior Unattached 7.51
32 Asa Simmons   Elite Track and Field 7.51
33 Eumagisty Ward   UNCP Track Club 7.53
34 nathaniel Furr Freshman Unattached 7.55
34 Chris Singleton Junior Unattached 7.55
36 JaJuan Powell   Unattached 7.56
37 Nicholas Waddell Senior Unattached 7.57
38 Fazion Ervin 8 Unattached 7.59
39 corey johnson sr   Unattached 7.60
40 Tyler Drew   Fast Lane Track Club 7.60
41 jamal Williams   UNCP Track Club 7.61
42 Timothy Hailstock II Freshman Unattached 7.63
43 Josiah Williams   BlueComets 7.64
44 William Suttles jr 8 Unattached 7.66
45 Darius Whitfield   UNCP Track Club 7.70
46 Maurice McQuire Senior Fast Forward Track Club 7.71
47 TJ Peebles   Fast Forward Track Club 7.76
48 Holden Clark Junior Unattached 7.79
49 Kaleb Mills Senior Unattached 7.82
50 Nick Erwin Senior Unattached 7.89
51 Josh Murray 7 Unattached 8.07
52 Jamauri Chapman   Unattached 8.07
53 Ocir Black   Tri City Relays Track Club 8.38
54 Kobe Mack 6 Unattached 8.39
55 Hagen Williams   Unattached 8.83
56 William Rhoad   Unattached 11.39
57 Aaron Spaulding   Unattached 13.17
  Juwan Wrenn   UNCP Track Club DNS
  Troy Fisher   BlueComets DNS
  Joshua Powers Senior Unattached DNS
Men's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 James Myers Senior Unattached 6.88
2 corey johnson jr Senior Unattached 6.94
4 Charles Lewis   Unattached 6.95
6 rondrick parker Senior Unattached 6.99
8 DeAngelo Davis   UNCP Track Club 7.15
13 Tiquez Johnson Senior Unattached 7.23
33 Eumagisty Ward   UNCP Track Club 7.53
40 Tyler Drew   Fast Lane Track Club 7.60
Men's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Marlin Davis   Charlotte Flights 6.95
5 Jamel McElveen Senior Unattached 6.96
7 Simeon Richardson Senior Unattached 7.13
10 Darian Barksdale   Charlotte Flights 7.20
11 Jaylen Nelson   Unattached 7.22
15 Damario Carroll JR-3 Virginia-Lynchburg 7.25
19 Trenton Burney Senior Unattached 7.31
20 Tyrone Jones-Benson   JOCO Distance Club 7.36
Men's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Cameron Attucks Junior Unattached 7.18
15 Christopher Pearson Senior Unattached 7.25
21 Dontae Salaam   Unattached 7.39
34 nathaniel Furr Freshman Unattached 7.55
36 JaJuan Powell   Unattached 7.56
45 Darius Whitfield   UNCP Track Club 7.70
49 Kaleb Mills Senior Unattached 7.82
  Joshua Powers Senior Unattached DNS
Men's 60 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 jeremy crawford   Unattached 7.26
24 Carlos Ross Senior Unattached 7.45
25 Jackson Lefevre   Unattached 7.47
26 Corey Meggett Senior Fast Forward Track Club 7.48
28 Tyler Powell   Unattached 7.49
34 Chris Singleton Junior Unattached 7.55
37 Nicholas Waddell Senior Unattached 7.57
  Juwan Wrenn   UNCP Track Club DNS
Men's 60 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Devine Fenner Junior Unattached 7.23
13 Matthew Garrett   Charlotte Flights 7.23
22 William Sistruck   Charlotte Flights 7.40
23 Kinson Bridgers   UNCP Track Club 7.42
30 Rayshawn Floyd Senior Unattached 7.50
39 corey johnson sr   Unattached 7.60
46 Maurice McQuire Senior Fast Forward Track Club 7.71
50 Nick Erwin Senior Unattached 7.89
Men's 60 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Terrell Robinson Jr. Freshman Unattached 7.28
29 Solomon Edwards   Elite Track and Field 7.50
31 Maurice Tinsley Junior Unattached 7.51
32 Asa Simmons   Elite Track and Field 7.51
38 Fazion Ervin 8 Unattached 7.59
41 jamal Williams   UNCP Track Club 7.61
47 TJ Peebles   Fast Forward Track Club 7.76
48 Holden Clark Junior Unattached 7.79
Men's 60 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
42 Timothy Hailstock II Freshman Unattached 7.63
44 William Suttles jr 8 Unattached 7.66
51 Josh Murray 7 Unattached 8.07
52 Jamauri Chapman   Unattached 8.07
53 Ocir Black   Tri City Relays Track Club 8.38
54 Kobe Mack 6 Unattached 8.39
56 William Rhoad   Unattached 11.39
57 Aaron Spaulding   Unattached 13.17
Men's 60 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 Patrick Chapepa   BlueComets 7.48
43 Josiah Williams   BlueComets 7.64
55 Hagen Williams   Unattached 8.83
  Troy Fisher   BlueComets DNS