December 1, 2018
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: Conference Carolinas

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1. Dill, Kassidy Anderson, Kathryn SO-2FR-1UNC-GreensboroPatrick Henry CC5:23.8544 52:06:03.8624
2. Martin, Camille Martin, Camille JR-3SO-2N. Carolina A&TN. Carolina A&T28:05:35.44 38:06:37.66
3.1.Barnes, Kristoni Dill, Kassidy JR-3SO-2N. Carolina A&TN. Carolina A&T13:05:36.40 28:05:35.44
4.5.Means, Shalah Anderson, Kathryn FR-1JR-3N. Carolina A&TEmmanuel (Ga.)5:38.73 13:05:36.40
5.4.Quarles, Alexa Ortega, Dominga SO-2JR-3Emmanuel (Ga.)Patrick Henry CC37:05:39.751 28:05:35.44
6.4.Anderson, Kathryn Anderson, Kathryn FR-1JR-3UNC-GreensboroUNC-Greensboro5:42.7106 5:42.7106
7.10.McGee, Josephine McGee, Josephine SO-2JR-3UNC-GreensboroN. Carolina A&T5:47.17 5:42.7106
8.13.Brinson, Macy Wilson, Theresa SR-4FR-1MeredithMeredith52:06:03.8624 38:06:37.66
9.12.Rusnak, Taylor Balawi, Hanan SO-2JR-3Belmont AbbeyEmmanuel (Ga.)46:06:11.019 6:45.37
10.10.Lipari, Brigid Dill, Kassidy FR-1JR-3Belmont AbbeyUNC-Greensboro44:06:20.703 52:06:03.8624
11.1.Ortega, Dominga Balawi, Hanan FR-1JR-3Emmanuel (Ga.)Claflin38:06:37.66 DNF
12. Wilson, Theresa Anderson, Kathryn JR-3SR-4Belmont AbbeyBelmont Abbey6:40.807 5:42.7106
13. Njeri, Esther Dill, Kassidy JR-3FR-1ClaflinN. Carolina A&T6:45.37 DNF
  Vasquez, Ashley Rusnak, Taylor FR-1FR-1Patrick Henry CCN. Carolina A&TDNF DNF
  Balawi, Hanan Barnes, Kristoni JR-3SO-2Southern WesleyanN. Carolina A&TDNF 52:06:03.8624
  Rice, Maggie Ortiz, Mitxi SO-2SO-2Southern WesleyanMeredithDNF DNF
 7.Ortiz, Mitxi Quarles, Alexa FR-1FR-1MeredithN. Carolina A&TDNF 38:06:37.66
Mile Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.3.Dill, Kassidy Quarles, Alexa SO-2FR-1UNC-GreensboroN. Carolina A&T5:23.8525:06:03.86
2.8.Martin, Camille Anderson, Kathryn JR-3SR-4N. Carolina A&TN. Carolina A&T44:05:35.443151:05:42.7145
3.1.Barnes, Kristoni Quarles, Alexa JR-3SO-2N. Carolina A&TUNC-Greensboro0:05:36.4055:47.175
4.1.Means, Shalah Anderson, Kathryn FR-1JR-3N. Carolina A&TEmmanuel (Ga.)5:38.7325:06:03.86
5.5.Quarles, Alexa Means, Shalah SO-2FR-1Emmanuel (Ga.)N. Carolina A&T42:05:39.7581 5:23.85
6.8.Anderson, Kathryn Martin, Camille FR-1FR-1UNC-GreensboroUNC-Greensboro51:05:42.714544:05:35.4431
7.5.McGee, Josephine Anderson, Kathryn SO-2JR-3UNC-GreensboroUNC-Greensboro5:47.17542:05:39.7581
8.1.Brinson, Macy McGee, Josephine SR-4SO-2MeredithMeredith25:06:03.865:23.85
Mile Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
9.13.Rusnak, Taylor Balawi, Hanan SO-2FR-1Belmont AbbeyBelmont Abbey48:06:11.01336:20.700
10.10.Lipari, Brigid Wilson, Theresa FR-1FR-1Belmont AbbeyClaflin6:20.700DNF
11. Ortega, Dominga Rice, Maggie FR-1FR-1Emmanuel (Ga.)Patrick Henry CC6:06:37.6686DNF
12.10.Wilson, Theresa Vasquez, Ashley JR-3FR-1Belmont AbbeyPatrick Henry CC6:40.80748:06:11.0133
13.12.Njeri, Esther Lipari, Brigid JR-3SO-2ClaflinSouthern Wesleyan44:06:45.376:40.807
  Vasquez, Ashley Ortega, Dominga FR-1JR-3Patrick Henry CCEmmanuel (Ga.)DNF6:06:37.6686
 10.Balawi, Hanan Ortiz, Mitxi JR-3FR-1Southern WesleyanPatrick Henry CCDNF6:40.807
 10.Rice, Maggie Rice, Maggie SO-2FR-1Southern WesleyanClaflinDNF6:40.807
  Ortiz, Mitxi Balawi, Hanan FR-1FR-1MeredithBelmont AbbeyDNF48:06:11.0133