February 1- 2, 2019
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Timing Inc.

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Demarius Smith SO-2 Cumberlands 21.91
2 Gordon Lewis SO-2 N.C. Central 22.04
3 Jahkwan Blackley FR-1 Bryant & Stratton College 22.07
4 Johnny Middlebrooks JR-3 Mount Olive 22.29
5 Jared Hayes SO-2 Troy 22.30
6 Amir Harris SO-2 Troy 22.37
7 Malik Miles SO-2 N.C. Central 22.39
8 Davonta Womack SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 22.40
9 Ezekiel Jones FR-1 Bryant & Stratton College 22.43
10 Arne Leppelsack FR-1 Mount Olive 22.47
11 Justin Burnette FR-1 Catawba 22.52
12 Ethan Roach FR-1 Wake Forest 22.64
13 Aveon Reid FR-1 Louisburg College 22.76
14 Ronan Philippot SO-2 Milligan 22.85
15 Curtis Davenport SO-2 Cumberlands 22.87
16 Kadari Mitchell FR-1 USC-Beaufort 22.97
17 Orlandus Gamble SO-2 Louisburg College 23.02
18 Daniel Savage FR-1 Bryant & Stratton College 23.04
19 Sven Bulik SO-2 Mount Olive 23.05
20 Blake Hartsfield JR-3 N.C. Central 23.11
21 Tyler Osifo FR-1 Catawba 23.16
22 Caleb Rigdon SO-2 Coe 23.19
23 DeJon Coker FR-1 Bryant & Stratton College 23.21
24 Brien Pittman FR-1 Catawba 23.24
25 Brandon Berry SO-2 Christopher Newport 23.26
26 Kevin Harrison JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 23.28
26 Kaleb Allen-McDuffie FR-1 Troy 23.28
28 Richard Fisher JR-3 Mount Olive 23.36
29 Jordan Anderson JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 23.39
30 Jakari Long Freshman Unattached 23.43
31 Josh Mukoro SO-2 North Carolina 23.47
32 Nigel Cobb FR-1 Louisburg College 23.51
32 Jordon Murrell SO-2 Webber 23.51
34 James Mayo FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 23.55
35 Stevenson Blount FR-1 Webber 23.56
36 Anthony Lovelace SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 23.70
36 James Thierfelder FR-1 Belmont Abbey 23.70
38 Jahbriel Walker FR-1 Catawba 23.71
39 Hunter Hartshorne JR-3 Coe 23.77
40 Bryan Moses FR-1 Virginia-Lynchburg 23.81
41 Lorenzo Newman SO-2 Webber 23.93
41 Rodney Schwartzhoff FR-1 Coe 23.93
41 Elijah Merida FR-1 USC-Beaufort 23.93
44 Tomas Newman SO-2 Virginia-Lynchburg 23.95
45 Ashton Poole JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 23.97
45 Kerry Winfrey SO-2 Davidson 23.97
47 Derrick Alexander JR-3 N.C. Central 23.99
48 Ronnell Ray SR-4 Webber 24.01
49 Jayden Weber FR-1 Coe 24.12
50 Ezekiel Bowman Freshman Unattached 24.17
51 Marvelous Okonne FR-1 Belmont Abbey 24.28
52 Jacobi Loyd SO-2 UNCW 24.54
53 Kevon Whitehead JR-3 Virginia-Lynchburg 24.78
54 Cole Reynolds SR-4 Davidson 24.84
55 Daveon Howard SO-2 Livingstone 24.87
56 Justin White FR-1 High Point 24.89
57 Robert Jones SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 24.98
58 Pape Ndiaye FR-1 Belmont Abbey 25.33
59 Josh Patillo FR-1 Belmont Abbey 26.85
  Brandon Braswell FR-1 High Point DQ
  Nick Peeples SO-2 Davidson DQ
  Mark Lattimore JR-3 Montreat DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Demarius Smith SO-2 Cumberlands 21.91
2 Gordon Lewis SO-2 N.C. Central 22.04
5 Jared Hayes SO-2 Troy 22.30
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Johnny Middlebrooks JR-3 Mount Olive 22.29
6 Amir Harris SO-2 Troy 22.37
14 Ronan Philippot SO-2 Milligan 22.85
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Malik Miles SO-2 N.C. Central 22.39
20 Blake Hartsfield JR-3 N.C. Central 23.11
31 Josh Mukoro SO-2 North Carolina 23.47
  Nick Peeples SO-2 Davidson DQ
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Ezekiel Jones FR-1 Bryant & Stratton College 22.43
10 Arne Leppelsack FR-1 Mount Olive 22.47
19 Sven Bulik SO-2 Mount Olive 23.05
32 Jordon Murrell SO-2 Webber 23.51
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Justin Burnette FR-1 Catawba 22.52
22 Caleb Rigdon SO-2 Coe 23.19
28 Richard Fisher JR-3 Mount Olive 23.36
29 Jordan Anderson JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 23.39
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Davonta Womack SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 22.40
12 Ethan Roach FR-1 Wake Forest 22.64
26 Kevin Harrison JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 23.28
36 Anthony Lovelace SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 23.70
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Curtis Davenport SO-2 Cumberlands 22.87
25 Brandon Berry SO-2 Christopher Newport 23.26
52 Jacobi Loyd SO-2 UNCW 24.54
  Brandon Braswell FR-1 High Point DQ
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Kadari Mitchell FR-1 USC-Beaufort 22.97
21 Tyler Osifo FR-1 Catawba 23.16
39 Hunter Hartshorne JR-3 Coe 23.77
41 Lorenzo Newman SO-2 Webber 23.93
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Aveon Reid FR-1 Louisburg College 22.76
17 Orlandus Gamble SO-2 Louisburg College 23.02
26 Kaleb Allen-McDuffie FR-1 Troy 23.28
45 Ashton Poole JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 23.97
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Daniel Savage FR-1 Bryant & Stratton College 23.04
34 James Mayo FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 23.55
35 Stevenson Blount FR-1 Webber 23.56
45 Kerry Winfrey SO-2 Davidson 23.97
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
32 Nigel Cobb FR-1 Louisburg College 23.51
38 Jahbriel Walker FR-1 Catawba 23.71
41 Rodney Schwartzhoff FR-1 Coe 23.93
48 Ronnell Ray SR-4 Webber 24.01
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
47 Derrick Alexander JR-3 N.C. Central 23.99
49 Jayden Weber FR-1 Coe 24.12
50 Ezekiel Bowman Freshman Unattached 24.17
54 Cole Reynolds SR-4 Davidson 24.84
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
41 Elijah Merida FR-1 USC-Beaufort 23.93
51 Marvelous Okonne FR-1 Belmont Abbey 24.28
53 Kevon Whitehead JR-3 Virginia-Lynchburg 24.78
55 Daveon Howard SO-2 Livingstone 24.87
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
56 Justin White FR-1 High Point 24.89
57 Robert Jones SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 24.98
58 Pape Ndiaye FR-1 Belmont Abbey 25.33
  Mark Lattimore JR-3 Montreat DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Jahkwan Blackley FR-1 Bryant & Stratton College 22.07
23 DeJon Coker FR-1 Bryant & Stratton College 23.21
30 Jakari Long Freshman Unattached 23.43
59 Josh Patillo FR-1 Belmont Abbey 26.85
Men's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Brien Pittman FR-1 Catawba 23.24
36 James Thierfelder FR-1 Belmont Abbey 23.70
40 Bryan Moses FR-1 Virginia-Lynchburg 23.81
44 Tomas Newman SO-2 Virginia-Lynchburg 23.95