February 7, 2019
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Rhodes Race Timing

Men's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Chun-Han Yang   Adidas 6.72
2 P.J. Lotharp SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.84
3 Manteo Mitchell   Nike 6.90
4 Sean Bryant SR-4 Pfeiffer 7.03
5 JaTay Culliver FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.04
6 Timiebi Ogobri SO-2 Citadel 7.06
7 Kaynmon Maddox JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.09
8 Darius Weathers FR-1 Wingate 7.14
9 Denzal Gilmore SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.15
10 Ashton Poole JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 7.19
11 Alex Revel SO-2 Citadel 7.22
12 Keyshawn Campbell SO-2 Pfeiffer 7.24
13 Miguel Reis FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 7.25
14 Jalen Brooks FR-1 Wingate 7.31
15 Nick Peeples SO-2 Davidson 7.33
16 Devine Drummond FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.43
17 Michael Zgoda FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 7.46
18 Chris Norman FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.49
19 Jaden Roserie SO-2 Pfeiffer 7.49
20 Kerry Winfrey SO-2 Davidson 7.59
21 Jacorey Alston SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.66
22 Tyler Wallace SO-2 Pfeiffer 7.70
23 Logan Welton FR-1 Lees-McRae 7.79
24 Logan Styers SO-2 Lees-McRae 7.90
25 Harris Helberg SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 7.97
26 Alexander Tricot FR-1 Lees-McRae 8.21
27 Stephen Carpenter SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.24
28 Jared Kinnin JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 8.29
Men's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Chun-Han Yang   Adidas 6.72
2 P.J. Lotharp SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.84
3 Manteo Mitchell   Nike 6.90
4 Sean Bryant SR-4 Pfeiffer 7.03
5 JaTay Culliver FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.04
6 Timiebi Ogobri SO-2 Citadel 7.06
9 Denzal Gilmore SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.15
13 Miguel Reis FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 7.25
Men's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Kaynmon Maddox JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.09
8 Darius Weathers FR-1 Wingate 7.14
10 Ashton Poole JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 7.19
11 Alex Revel SO-2 Citadel 7.22
15 Nick Peeples SO-2 Davidson 7.33
16 Devine Drummond FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.43
21 Jacorey Alston SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.66
25 Harris Helberg SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 7.97
Men's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Keyshawn Campbell SO-2 Pfeiffer 7.24
17 Michael Zgoda FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 7.46
18 Chris Norman FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.49
19 Jaden Roserie SO-2 Pfeiffer 7.49
20 Kerry Winfrey SO-2 Davidson 7.59
22 Tyler Wallace SO-2 Pfeiffer 7.70
24 Logan Styers SO-2 Lees-McRae 7.90
27 Stephen Carpenter SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.24
Men's 60 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Jalen Brooks FR-1 Wingate 7.31
23 Logan Welton FR-1 Lees-McRae 7.79
26 Alexander Tricot FR-1 Lees-McRae 8.21
28 Jared Kinnin JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 8.29