January 26, 2019
|
Moravian College - Bethlehem, PA
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Mitchell Timing

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Gina Dello Russo JR-3 Stevens Institute 25.90
2 Charisma Bosley FR-1 Georgian Court 26.67
3 myiah sturdivant SO-2 Rowan 26.77
4 Sarah Klag JR-3 East Stroudsburg 26.90
5 Marissa Flim SR-4 East Stroudsburg 27.02
6 Kierston Johnson FR-1 Rowan 27.09
7 Darielle Cross JR-3 Rowan 27.10
8 Abby Lodge SR-4 Stockton 27.16
9 Danielle Nicklas SO-2 Rowan 27.52
10 Mikayla Sasson SO-2 Ramapo 27.63
11 Cecilia Jones SO-2 Eastern 27.65
12 Olivia Newsome FR-1 NYU 27.80
13 DeJanee Fells SR-4 West Chester 27.84
14 Aaniyah Robinson JR-3 Rowan 27.91
15 Jordan Luciano SR-4 Moravian 28.01
16 Kayana Clue FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 28.30
17 sidney mcleod-whitener SO-2 Rowan 28.34
18 Jalen Rhodes FR-1 East Stroudsburg 28.35
19 Aspen McMillan SR-4 Rowan 28.39
20 Lisa Van Hooijdonk FR-1 Georgian Court 28.43
21 Tara Ford SO-2 Eastern 28.58
22 Ashleigh Denault JR-3 Elizabethtown 28.64
23 Emily Renner SO-2 Moravian 28.70
24 Gillian Coar FR-1 King's (Pa.) 28.71
25 Ariana Baldwin FR-1 Scranton 29.18
26 Jenna Walker SO-2 Stockton 29.19
27 Jasmin Russo SO-2 Scranton 29.37
28 Savannah Lynch SO-2 King's (Pa.) 29.54
29 Nacera Gomaa FR-1 West Chester 29.81
30 Danielle Fuller FR-1 NYU 29.89
31 Jordan Sobolesky JR-3 Elizabethtown 30.12
32 Karlyna Kemery SO-2 DeSales 30.35
33 Lea Credido FR-1 Scranton 30.37
34 Christina Ippolito SO-2 Elizabethtown 30.39
35 Rosa Ortiz FR-1 DeSales 30.45
36 Olivia Craig SO-2 DeSales 30.45
37 Shayne McNally SR-4 Moravian 30.54
38 Kira Russell SO-2 Stockton 30.95
39 Ellie Savova FR-1 Stevens Institute 31.02
40 Kaila English FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 31.06
41 Erica Gilmore SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 31.07
42 Sammi Pearson   Unat-Stevens 31.07
43 Madde Wnukowski FR-1 King's (Pa.) 31.25
44 Armani Kelli FR-1 Delaware Valley 31.48
45 Shannon Morgan SR-4 NYU 31.83
46 Kira Power FR-1 Stevens Institute 32.31
  Kaja Skerlj SO-2 Lehigh DNS
  Aisha Kumar SO-2 Lehigh DNS
  Kevona Jones FR-1 Georgian Court DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Gina Dello Russo JR-3 Stevens Institute 25.90
3 myiah sturdivant SO-2 Rowan 26.77
7 Darielle Cross JR-3 Rowan 27.10
14 Aaniyah Robinson JR-3 Rowan 27.91
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Charisma Bosley FR-1 Georgian Court 26.67
5 Marissa Flim SR-4 East Stroudsburg 27.02
8 Abby Lodge SR-4 Stockton 27.16
19 Aspen McMillan SR-4 Rowan 28.39
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Sarah Klag JR-3 East Stroudsburg 26.90
9 Danielle Nicklas SO-2 Rowan 27.52
13 DeJanee Fells SR-4 West Chester 27.84
17 sidney mcleod-whitener SO-2 Rowan 28.34
38 Kira Russell SO-2 Stockton 30.95
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Kierston Johnson FR-1 Rowan 27.09
10 Mikayla Sasson SO-2 Ramapo 27.63
15 Jordan Luciano SR-4 Moravian 28.01
20 Lisa Van Hooijdonk FR-1 Georgian Court 28.43
24 Gillian Coar FR-1 King's (Pa.) 28.71
28 Savannah Lynch SO-2 King's (Pa.) 29.54
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Cecilia Jones SO-2 Eastern 27.65
12 Olivia Newsome FR-1 NYU 27.80
18 Jalen Rhodes FR-1 East Stroudsburg 28.35
26 Jenna Walker SO-2 Stockton 29.19
  Kevona Jones FR-1 Georgian Court DNS
  Kaja Skerlj SO-2 Lehigh DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Tara Ford SO-2 Eastern 28.58
22 Ashleigh Denault JR-3 Elizabethtown 28.64
29 Nacera Gomaa FR-1 West Chester 29.81
32 Karlyna Kemery SO-2 DeSales 30.35
36 Olivia Craig SO-2 DeSales 30.45
  Aisha Kumar SO-2 Lehigh DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 Jasmin Russo SO-2 Scranton 29.37
34 Christina Ippolito SO-2 Elizabethtown 30.39
37 Shayne McNally SR-4 Moravian 30.54
39 Ellie Savova FR-1 Stevens Institute 31.02
43 Madde Wnukowski FR-1 King's (Pa.) 31.25
45 Shannon Morgan SR-4 NYU 31.83
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Emily Renner SO-2 Moravian 28.70
31 Jordan Sobolesky JR-3 Elizabethtown 30.12
33 Lea Credido FR-1 Scranton 30.37
35 Rosa Ortiz FR-1 DeSales 30.45
41 Erica Gilmore SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 31.07
44 Armani Kelli FR-1 Delaware Valley 31.48
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Kayana Clue FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 28.30
25 Ariana Baldwin FR-1 Scranton 29.18
30 Danielle Fuller FR-1 NYU 29.89
40 Kaila English FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 31.06
42 Sammi Pearson   Unat-Stevens 31.07
46 Kira Power FR-1 Stevens Institute 32.31