January 26, 2019
|
Moravian-Breidegam Field House - Bethlehem, PA
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Mitchell Timing

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Gina Dello Russo JR-3 Stevens Institute 25.90
2 Charisma Bosley FR-1 Georgian Court 26.67
3 myiah sturdivant SO-2 Rowan 26.77
4 Sarah Klag JR-3 East Stroudsburg 26.90
5 Marissa Flim SR-4 East Stroudsburg 27.02
6 Kierston Johnson FR-1 Rowan 27.09
7 Darielle Cross JR-3 Rowan 27.10
8 Abby Lodge SR-4 Stockton 27.16
9 Danielle Nicklas SO-2 Rowan 27.52
10 Mikayla Sasson SO-2 Ramapo 27.63
11 Cecilia Jones SO-2 Eastern 27.65
12 Olivia Newsome FR-1 NYU 27.80
13 DeJanee Fells SR-4 West Chester 27.84
14 Aaniyah Robinson JR-3 Rowan 27.91
15 Jordan Luciano SR-4 Moravian 28.01
16 Kayana Clue FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 28.30
17 sidney mcleod-whitener SO-2 Rowan 28.34
18 Jalen Rhodes FR-1 East Stroudsburg 28.35
19 Aspen McMillan SR-4 Rowan 28.39
20 Lisa Van Hooijdonk FR-1 Georgian Court 28.43
21 Tara Ford SO-2 Eastern 28.58
22 Ashleigh Denault JR-3 Elizabethtown 28.64
23 Emily Renner SO-2 Moravian 28.70
24 Gillian Coar FR-1 King's (Pa.) 28.71
25 Ariana Baldwin FR-1 Scranton 29.18
26 Jenna Walker SO-2 Stockton 29.19
27 Jasmin Russo SO-2 Scranton 29.37
28 Savannah Lynch SO-2 King's (Pa.) 29.54
29 Nacera Gomaa FR-1 West Chester 29.81
30 Danielle Fuller FR-1 NYU 29.89
31 Jordan Sobolesky JR-3 Elizabethtown 30.12
32 Karlyna Kemery SO-2 DeSales 30.35
33 Lea Credido FR-1 Scranton 30.37
34 Christina Ippolito SO-2 Elizabethtown 30.39
35 Rosa Ortiz FR-1 DeSales 30.45
36 Olivia Craig SO-2 DeSales 30.45
37 Shayne McNally SR-4 Moravian 30.54
38 Kira Russell SO-2 Stockton 30.95
39 Ellie Savova FR-1 Stevens Institute 31.02
40 Kaila English FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 31.06
41 Erica Gilmore SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 31.07
42 Sammi Pearson   Unat-Stevens 31.07
43 Madde Wnukowski FR-1 King's (Pa.) 31.25
44 Armani Kelli FR-1 Delaware Valley 31.48
45 Shannon Morgan SR-4 NYU 31.83
46 Kira Power FR-1 Stevens Institute 32.31
  Kaja Skerlj SO-2 Lehigh DNS
  Aisha Kumar SO-2 Lehigh DNS
  Kevona Jones FR-1 Georgian Court DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gina Dello Russo JR-3 Stevens Institute 31.08 30.05 23.57 25.90 23.06 22.02
3 myiah sturdivant SO-2 Rowan 28.38 20.08 19.01 26.77 21.15 20.62
7 Darielle Cross JR-3 Rowan 24.12 35.23 28.46 27.10 24.67 27.92
14 Aaniyah Robinson JR-3 Rowan 35.73 31.26 26.24 27.91 22.33 20.10
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Charisma Bosley FR-1 Georgian Court 21.87 23.74 21.07 26.67 18.94
5 Marissa Flim SR-4 East Stroudsburg 21.89 18.92 22.16 27.02 22.16
8 Abby Lodge SR-4 Stockton 23.09 29.07 27.71 27.16 19.83
19 Aspen McMillan SR-4 Rowan 22.43 23.28 32.94 28.39 36.34
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Sarah Klag JR-3 East Stroudsburg 23.95 25.29 19.91 20.99 26.90 32.82 25.02
9 Danielle Nicklas SO-2 Rowan 22.02 30.00 33.03 30.00 27.52 21.47 28.07
13 DeJanee Fells SR-4 West Chester 19.77 31.46 21.16 20.88 27.84 23.67 22.55
17 sidney mcleod-whitener SO-2 Rowan 33.45 25.51 32.59 36.00 28.34 31.46 24.94
38 Kira Russell SO-2 Stockton 30.95 33.43 21.98 39.93 30.95 38.38 24.15
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Kierston Johnson FR-1 Rowan 29.53 22.49 27.09
10 Mikayla Sasson SO-2 Ramapo 26.25 30.40 27.63
15 Jordan Luciano SR-4 Moravian 33.62 31.66 28.01
20 Lisa Van Hooijdonk FR-1 Georgian Court 24.74 35.83 28.43
24 Gillian Coar FR-1 King's (Pa.) 31.87 27.57 28.71
28 Savannah Lynch SO-2 King's (Pa.) 30.73 37.52 29.54
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Cecilia Jones SO-2 Eastern 27.65 21.85
12 Olivia Newsome FR-1 NYU 27.80 33.92
18 Jalen Rhodes FR-1 East Stroudsburg 28.35 21.55
26 Jenna Walker SO-2 Stockton 29.19 36.49
  Kevona Jones FR-1 Georgian Court DNS DNS
  Kaja Skerlj SO-2 Lehigh DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
21 Tara Ford SO-2 Eastern 31.44 24.01 28.58
22 Ashleigh Denault JR-3 Elizabethtown 20.91 30.65 28.64
29 Nacera Gomaa FR-1 West Chester 21.17 35.18 29.81
32 Karlyna Kemery SO-2 DeSales 31.26 30.66 30.35
36 Olivia Craig SO-2 DeSales 22.84 21.62 30.45
  Aisha Kumar SO-2 Lehigh DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Jasmin Russo SO-2 Scranton 37.30 37.01 20.56 26.44 25.26 29.67 29.37
34 Christina Ippolito SO-2 Elizabethtown 31.00 26.75 28.27 31.61 36.78 22.80 30.39
37 Shayne McNally SR-4 Moravian 22.30 30.24 32.68 38.48 25.35 35.74 30.54
39 Ellie Savova FR-1 Stevens Institute 34.44 33.20 26.68 22.34 30.71 37.23 31.02
43 Madde Wnukowski FR-1 King's (Pa.) 36.57 32.50 33.75 25.32 30.00 38.44 31.25
45 Shannon Morgan SR-4 NYU 33.74 28.65 32.79 38.84 27.38 27.38 31.83
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Emily Renner SO-2 Moravian 26.41 28.70 29.28 20.09
31 Jordan Sobolesky JR-3 Elizabethtown 24.70 30.12 34.04 21.09
33 Lea Credido FR-1 Scranton 36.14 30.37 27.94 24.60
35 Rosa Ortiz FR-1 DeSales 37.46 30.45 26.50 21.32
41 Erica Gilmore SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 34.18 31.07 36.36 35.42
44 Armani Kelli FR-1 Delaware Valley 35.26 31.48 23.93 32.74
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Kayana Clue FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 29.15 32.83 35.95 22.08 28.30 30.85
25 Ariana Baldwin FR-1 Scranton 33.27 24.22 25.10 28.31 29.18 28.02
30 Danielle Fuller FR-1 NYU 30.49 32.29 38.26 31.09 29.89 37.67
40 Kaila English FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 22.37 29.51 40.07 22.99 31.06 24.85
42 Sammi Pearson   Unat-Stevens 24.55 32.01 34.80 30.76 31.07 24.55
46 Kira Power FR-1 Stevens Institute 30.38 28.44 36.51 40.39 32.31 32.31