December 7, 2018
|
Indiana-Gladstein FH - Bloomington, IN
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Rikkoi Brathwaite FR-1 Indiana 6.68
2 Samson Colebrooke JR-3 Purdue 6.68
3 Shane Crawford   Unattached 6.83
4 Jacob Smith FR-1 Kentucky 6.85
5 Cameron Council FR-1 Kentucky 6.91
6 Justin Becker FR-1 Purdue 6.96

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Samson Colebrooke JR-3 Purdue 6.72
2 Jacob Smith FR-1 Kentucky 6.82
3 Cameron Council FR-1 Kentucky 6.95
4 Rikkoi Brathwaite FR-1 Indiana 6.75
5 Shane Crawford   Unattached 6.90
6 Eric Bethea SR-4 Indiana 6.96
7 Justin Becker FR-1 Purdue 6.96
8 Jah Strange JR-3 Purdue 7.04
9 Tim Maduka JR-3 Cincinnati 7.05
10 Isaiah Ware SO-2 Indiana 7.05
11 Adriene Lasko SO-2 Indiana 7.14
12 Brandon Threats   Unattached 7.16
13 Brandon White SO-2 Cincinnati 7.17
14 Alex Bloom   Unattached 7.22
15 Richard Dillon   Unattached - Indiana 7.75
16 Alex Shinnerl JR-3 Indiana 7.75
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Cameron Council FR-1 Kentucky 6.95
7 Justin Becker FR-1 Purdue 6.96
8 Jah Strange JR-3 Purdue 7.04
10 Isaiah Ware SO-2 Indiana 7.05
11 Adriene Lasko SO-2 Indiana 7.14
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Samson Colebrooke JR-3 Purdue 6.72
4 Rikkoi Brathwaite FR-1 Indiana 6.75
9 Tim Maduka JR-3 Cincinnati 7.05
12 Brandon Threats   Unattached 7.16
13 Brandon White SO-2 Cincinnati 7.17
15 Richard Dillon   Unattached - Indiana 7.75
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jacob Smith FR-1 Kentucky 6.82
5 Shane Crawford   Unattached 6.90
6 Eric Bethea SR-4 Indiana 6.96
14 Alex Bloom   Unattached 7.22
16 Alex Shinnerl JR-3 Indiana 7.75

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Daniel Roberts JR-3 Kentucky 22.04
2 Nate Davis FR-1 Indiana 22.14
3 Caleb Wilt SR-4 Kentucky 22.74

Men's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Samson Colebrooke JR-3 Purdue 33.87
2 Jacob Smith FR-1 Kentucky 34.13
3 Cameron Council FR-1 Kentucky 34.50
4 Chris Borzor FR-1 Cincinnati 34.61
5 Derek Grimmer SR-4 Indiana 34.75
6 Isaiah Ware SO-2 Indiana 34.80
7 Rikkoi Brathwaite FR-1 Indiana 35.25
8 Adriene Lasko SO-2 Indiana 35.58
9 Mykel Chambers SR-4 Cincinnati 35.64
10 Waseem Williams JR-3 Purdue 35.81
11 Isaiah McCall SO-2 Cincinnati 36.18
12 Tyler Mak FR-1 Purdue 36.33
13 Arthur Greenlee IV JR-3 Cincinnati 36.46
14 Alex Bloom   Unattached 36.62
15 Chase Washington   Unattached - Indiana 38.49
Men's 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jacob Smith FR-1 Kentucky 34.13
3 Cameron Council FR-1 Kentucky 34.50
5 Derek Grimmer SR-4 Indiana 34.75
7 Rikkoi Brathwaite FR-1 Indiana 35.25
Men's 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Samson Colebrooke JR-3 Purdue 33.87
4 Chris Borzor FR-1 Cincinnati 34.61
6 Isaiah Ware SO-2 Indiana 34.80
10 Waseem Williams JR-3 Purdue 35.81
Men's 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Adriene Lasko SO-2 Indiana 35.58
9 Mykel Chambers SR-4 Cincinnati 35.64
15 Chase Washington   Unattached - Indiana 38.49
Men's 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Isaiah McCall SO-2 Cincinnati 36.18
12 Tyler Mak FR-1 Purdue 36.33
13 Arthur Greenlee IV JR-3 Cincinnati 36.46
14 Alex Bloom   Unattached 36.62

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jordan Hollis   Unattached - Purdue 49.43
2 Danny Hopkins FR-1 Saint Louis 49.82
3 Sean Johnson FR-1 Purdue 50.80
4 Bruce Stephens JR-3 Purdue 51.19

Men's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brian Faust SO-2 Purdue 1:01.70
2 Ian Jones   Unattached 1:03.33
3 Zubin Muncherji SO-2 Indiana 1:03.72
4 Daniel Kuhn   Unattached - Indiana 1:04.24
5 Nathaniel Bann FR-1 Kentucky 1:04.29
6 Adam Wallace JR-3 Indiana 1:04.37
7 Jalen Royal FR-1 Indiana 1:04.64
8 Shaton Vaughn FR-1 Indiana 1:06.00
9 William Walker SR-4 Kentucky 1:06.08
10 Logan Baker   Unattached - Cincinnati 1:07.37
11 Dainon Wray FR-1 Purdue 1:07.65
12 Ryan Kane   Unattached - Cincinnati 1:07.83
Men's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brian Faust SO-2 Purdue 1:01.70
3 Zubin Muncherji SO-2 Indiana 1:03.72
4 Daniel Kuhn   Unattached - Indiana 1:04.24
6 Adam Wallace JR-3 Indiana 1:04.37
Men's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Ian Jones   Unattached 1:03.33
5 Nathaniel Bann FR-1 Kentucky 1:04.29
7 Jalen Royal FR-1 Indiana 1:04.64
12 Ryan Kane   Unattached - Cincinnati 1:07.83
Men's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Shaton Vaughn FR-1 Indiana 1:06.00
9 William Walker SR-4 Kentucky 1:06.08
10 Logan Baker   Unattached - Cincinnati 1:07.37
11 Dainon Wray FR-1 Purdue 1:07.65

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cooper Williams SO-2 Indiana 2:23.91
2 Teddy Browning SO-2 Indiana 2:25.00
3 Kenneth Hagan   Unattached - Indiana 2:25.86
4 Aaron Bennett FR-1 Indiana 2:28.90
5 Colton Nettleton SR-4 Saint Louis 2:29.78
6 Jase Headings FR-1 Cincinnati 2:31.85
7 Thomas Penney SO-2 Saint Louis 2:34.27
8 William Young SO-2 Purdue 2:37.07
9 Tony Newbern SO-2 Indiana 2:37.27
10 Matt Stump SO-2 Cincinnati 2:40.37
11 Yonas Araya FR-1 Purdue 2:43.35

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dustin Horter   Unattached - Indiana 4:11.52
2 Kendall Muhammad SR-4 Kentucky 4:11.71
3 Kevin Ganahl SR-4 Saint Louis 4:12.82
4 Joseph Murphy SR-4 Indiana 4:12.98
5 Jared Reckard   I.U. Run Club 4:16.80
6 Marcus Ellington SO-2 Indiana 4:18.56
7 Jack Cordonnier   Unattached - Cincinnati 4:18.95
8 Matthew Yoder   Unattached - Indiana 4:21.67
9 Matt Stump SO-2 Cincinnati 4:24.40

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cole Barkocy   Unattached - Eastern Kent 8:24.27
2 Jackson Jett FR-1 Indiana 8:26.31
3 Reese Jordan FR-1 Indiana 8:26.52
4 Matt Prest JR-3 Saint Louis 8:30.88
5 Arjun Jha   Unattached - Indiana 8:32.37
6 Matthew Schadler   Unattached - Indiana 8:32.57
7 Jake Gebhardt   Unattached - Indiana 8:35.59
8 Alex Livernoise   I.U. Run Club 8:36.77
9 Hunter Moore   Unattached - Indiana 8:40.96
10 Aaron Dugan JR-3 Saint Louis 8:41.02
11 Keelan Grant   Unattached - Indiana 8:46.07
12 Dorrian Gordon SR-4 Saint Louis 8:46.14
13 Ben Miller   Unattached - Indiana 8:47.69

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kasey Knevelbaard JR-3 Southern Utah 13:56.58
2 Kyle Mau JR-3 Indiana 13:58.58
3 Derek Gutierrez SR-4 Ole Miss 13:58.82
4 Ben Veatch SO-2 Indiana 14:03.84
5 Titus Winders FR-1 Southern Indiana 14:06.83
6 Daniel Michalski SR-4 Indiana 14:08.06
7 Ryan Robinson   Unattached - Michigan 14:24.35
8 Bryce Millar JR-3 Indiana 14:25.86

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Daniel Roberts JR-3 Kentucky 7.82
2 Caleb Wilt SR-4 Kentucky 7.93
3 Arthur Greenlee IV JR-3 Cincinnati 8.05
4 Blanchard Montgomery IV FR-1 Purdue 8.07
5 Connor Duricky SO-2 Cincinnati 8.14
6 Isaiah Martin FR-1 Purdue 8.26
7 Christian Goines FR-1 Indiana 8.27
8 Isaiah McCall SO-2 Cincinnati 8.33

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Daniel Roberts JR-3 Kentucky 7.97
2 Caleb Wilt SR-4 Kentucky 7.99
3 Blanchard Montgomery IV FR-1 Purdue 8.15
4 Arthur Greenlee IV JR-3 Cincinnati 8.16
5 Christian Goines FR-1 Indiana 8.20
6 Connor Duricky SO-2 Cincinnati 8.25
7 Isaiah McCall SO-2 Cincinnati 8.30
8 Isaiah Martin FR-1 Purdue 8.39
9 Chase Washington   Unattached - Indiana 8.54
10 Damien Berthenet JR-3 Cincinnati 8.54
11 Dainon Wray FR-1 Purdue 8.57
12 Bruce Stephens JR-3 Purdue 8.58
13 Shaton Vaughn FR-1 Indiana 8.63
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Caleb Wilt SR-4 Kentucky 7.99
3 Blanchard Montgomery IV FR-1 Purdue 8.15
6 Connor Duricky SO-2 Cincinnati 8.25
7 Isaiah McCall SO-2 Cincinnati 8.30
9 Chase Washington   Unattached - Indiana 8.54
12 Bruce Stephens JR-3 Purdue 8.58
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Daniel Roberts JR-3 Kentucky 7.97
4 Arthur Greenlee IV JR-3 Cincinnati 8.16
5 Christian Goines FR-1 Indiana 8.20
8 Isaiah Martin FR-1 Purdue 8.39
10 Damien Berthenet JR-3 Cincinnati 8.54
11 Dainon Wray FR-1 Purdue 8.57
13 Shaton Vaughn FR-1 Indiana 8.63

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME
1 Indiana A Derek Grimmer, Cooper Williams, Jalen Royal, Zubin Muncherji 3:14.97
2 Kentucky A Jacob Smith, Cameron Council, William Walker, Daniel Roberts 3:15.55
3 Purdue A Brian Faust, Blanchard Montgomery IV, Sean Johnson, Tyler Mak 3:18.68
4 Indiana
(B>)
B Isaiah Ware, Shaton Vaughn, Rikkoi Brathwaite, Adam Wallace 3:22.73
5 Cincinnati A Connor Duricky, Jase Headings, Chris Borzor, Mykel Chambers 3:24.72
6 Indiana
(C>)
C Adriene Lasko, Aaron Bennett, Alex Shinnerl, Christian Goines 3:29.47
7 Unattached - Indiana A Daniel Kuhn, Kenneth Hagan, Chase Washington, Richard Dillon 3:32.80
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Indiana Grimmer, Williams, Royal, Muncherji 3:14.97
2 Kentucky Smith, Council, Walker, Roberts 3:15.55
3 Purdue Faust, Montgomery IV, Johnson, Mak 3:18.68
5 Cincinnati Duricky, Headings, Borzor, Chambers 3:24.72
7 Unattached - Indiana Kuhn, Hagan, Washington, Dillon 3:32.80
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
4 Indiana
(B>)
Ware, Vaughn, Brathwaite, Wallace 3:22.73
6 Indiana
(C>)
Lasko, Bennett, Shinnerl, Goines 3:29.47

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jyles Etienne SO-2 Indiana 2.15m 7' 0.5"
  • 1.92
    P
  • 1.97
    P
  • 2.01
    P
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.09
    P
  • 2.12
    P
  • 2.15
    XO
  • 2.22
    XX
2 Rahman Minor SO-2 Kentucky 2.09m 6' 10.25"
  • 1.92
    P
  • 1.97
    P
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.09
    O
  • 2.15
    XXX
3 Albert Kalala SO-2 Cincinnati 2.05m 6' 8.75"
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.09
    XXX
4 Kenneth Hornbuckle JR-3 Purdue 1.92m 6' 3.5"
  • 1.92
    XXO
  • 1.97
    XXX
  Isaiah Martin FR-1 Purdue NH NH
  • 1.92
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Matthew Peare SO-2 Kentucky 5.20m 17' 0.75"
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    P
  • 4.55
    P
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.85
    O
  • 5.00
    XXO
  • 5.10
    XXO
  • 5.20
    XXO
  • 5.30
    XXX
2 Adam Coulon JR-3 Indiana 5.10m 16' 8.75"
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    P
  • 4.55
    P
  • 4.70
    P
  • 4.85
    P
  • 5.00
    P
  • 5.10
    XO
  • 5.20
    XXX
3 Brock Mammoser SO-2 Indiana 5.00m 16' 4.75"
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    P
  • 4.55
    P
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.85
    XXO
  • 5.00
    XXO
  • 5.10
    XXX
4 Austin Goolsby FR-1 Cincinnati 4.85m 15' 11"
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XO
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.85
    XO
  • 5.00
    XXX
5 Ben Scharf FR-1 Cincinnati 4.70m 15' 5"
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XXO
  • 4.85
    XXX
6 Josh Hall   Unattached - Indiana 4.55m 14' 11"
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XO
  • 4.70
    XXX
7 Damien Berthenet JR-3 Cincinnati 4.40m 14' 5.25"
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.40
    XXO
  • 4.55
    XXX
8 Seth Kricheff FR-1 Purdue 4.25m 13' 11.25"
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
9 Garrett Lee FR-1 Purdue 4.25m 13' 11.25"
  • 4.25
    XXO
  • 4.40
    XXX
  Joseph Jardine FR-1 Kentucky NH NH
  • 4.55
    XXX
  Lincoln Young FR-1 Kentucky NH NH
  • 4.55
    XXX
  Dane Thomasson SO-2 Purdue NH NH
  • 4.25
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jah Strange JR-3 Purdue 7.15m 23' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.09  
  • 7.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Alex Bloom   Unattached 7.13m 23' 4.75"
  • 6.92  
  • 7.13  
  • 7.00  
  • 7.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Brandon White SO-2 Cincinnati 6.89m 22' 7.25"
  • 6.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.85  
  • 6.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.87  
4 Tim Maduka JR-3 Cincinnati 6.86m 22' 6.25"
  • 5.15  
  • 6.83  
  • 6.74  
  • 6.86  
  • 6.46  
  • 6.83  
5 Tamar Greene SO-2 Purdue 6.84m 22' 5.25"
  • 6.61  
  • 6.84  
  • 6.73  
6 Nate Davis FR-1 Indiana 6.65m 21' 10"
  • 6.25  
  • 6.65  
  • 6.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.67  
  • 6.22  
7 Christian Goines FR-1 Indiana 6.52m 21' 4.75"
  • 6.52  
  • 6.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Alex Shinnerl JR-3 Indiana 6.06m 19' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.89  
  • 5.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.06  
  • 5.91  
9 Richard Dillon   Unattached - Indiana 5.81m 19' 0.75"
  • 5.81  
  • 5.68  
  • 5.59  
  • 5.42  
  • 5.46  
  • 5.53  
10 Charles Watts   Unattached - Purdue 5.77m 18' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.77  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Eric Bethea SR-4 Indiana 15.82m 51' 11"
  • 15.76  
  • 15.29  
  • 15.82  
  • 15.45  
2 Jah Strange JR-3 Purdue 15.77m 51' 9"
  • 15.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.16  
  • 15.77  
  • 15.58  
  • FOUL  
3 Tamar Greene SO-2 Purdue 15.76m 51' 8.5"
  • 15.76  
  • 15.71  
  • FOUL  
4 Brandon White SO-2 Cincinnati 14.41m 47' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.26  
  • 13.67  
  • 14.05  
  • 14.41  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Noah Castle SR-4 Kentucky 19.50m 63' 11.75"
  • 18.47  
  • 18.63  
  • 18.27  
  • 18.83  
  • 18.55  
  • 19.50  
2 Charles Lenford Jr. JR-3 Kentucky 18.76m 61' 6.75"
  • 18.16  
  • 18.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.20  
  • 18.48  
  • 18.76  
3 Willie Morrison JR-3 Indiana 18.68m 61' 3.5"
  • 18.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.52  
  • 18.68  
  • FOUL  
4 Josh Sobota FR-1 Kentucky 18.25m 59' 10.5"
  • 16.89  
  • 16.52  
  • 18.14  
  • 18.25  
  • 17.83  
  • 17.94  
5 Marcus Abraham SR-4 Cincinnati 17.09m 56' 1"
  • 16.63  
  • 16.60  
  • 17.09  
  • 16.79  
  • 16.11  
  • 16.90  
6 Nick Lane SO-2 Indiana 16.51m 54' 2"
  • 15.46  
  • 16.18  
  • 15.68  
  • 16.51  
  • 16.17  
  • 16.09  
7 Sam Meece SO-2 Cincinnati 16.42m 53' 10.5"
  • 15.13  
  • 15.30  
  • 16.42  
  • 16.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Aaron Deaton SO-2 Cincinnati 16.04m 52' 7.5"
  • 16.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.14  
9 Isaiah Martin FR-1 Purdue 12.01m 39' 5"
  • 12.01  
  • 11.50  
  • FOUL  

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Sam Meece SO-2 Cincinnati 19.27m 63' 2.75"
  • 17.53  
  • 18.83  
  • 17.91  
  • 18.62  
  • 18.42  
  • 19.27  
2 Nick Lane SO-2 Indiana 19.09m 62' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.87  
  • 18.95  
  • 18.96  
  • 19.09  
3 Ashmon Lucas SO-2 Purdue 18.77m 61' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 17.76  
  • 18.77  
  • 18.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.84  
4 David Schall SR-4 Indiana 17.17m 56' 4"
  • 17.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.88  
  • FOUL  
5 Chris Province JR-3 Cincinnati 17.05m 55' 11.25"
  • 15.87  
  • 16.57  
  • 17.05  
  • 15.81  
  • 16.36  
  • 16.64  
6 Aaron Deaton SO-2 Cincinnati 16.53m 54' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.18  
  • 15.60  
  • 16.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.39  
7 Charles Lenford Jr. JR-3 Kentucky 16.35m 53' 7.75"
  • 15.90  
  • 16.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Marcus Abraham SR-4 Cincinnati 16.07m 52' 8.75"
  • 15.37  
  • 15.55  
  • 15.49  
  • 15.68  
  • 16.07  
  • FOUL