1 |
Hallandale
|
Rasmus Wright, Amari Johnson, Kendaruis Coward, Peter Anderson
|
2:20.54
|
3:59.51
|
4:11.39
|
2:26.48
|
2:50.23
|
3:17.94
|
2 |
Glades Central
|
Felton Millner, Jamarian Green, Antonio Laidler, De'Markus Johnson
|
3:02.94
|
2:47.03
|
4:16.51
|
3:56.62
|
3:16.86
|
3:18.84
|
3 |
Dunbar
|
Damien Simmonds, Ralph Claude, Zavion Battle, Shuntavious Smith
|
4:05.73
|
3:49.48
|
2:54.65
|
3:53.55
|
3:27.15
|
3:23.08
|
4 |
Raines
|
Marlon Brooks, Aaron Bell, Donavan Williams, Dejohn Davis
|
2:41.04
|
4:05.58
|
3:03.18
|
2:20.91
|
3:33.37
|
3:21.29
|
5 |
Bolles
|
Isaiah Morris, Chase Rivera, Christopher Sanders, John Bowers
|
2:22.48
|
2:38.76
|
2:22.48
|
3:33.71
|
3:47.96
|
3:23.53
|
6 |
Spoto
|
Derrick Curtis, Kameron Curtis, Kimafia Foster, Antonio Barnes
|
2:36.77
|
3:33.77
|
3:43.95
|
2:34.73
|
2:53.06
|
3:23.59
|
7 |
American Heritage
|
Monte Parker, Isaiah Petit-Jeune, Jaden Mcburrows, Damian sutton
|
4:15.73
|
4:15.73
|
3:37.47
|
3:51.57
|
2:37.06
|
3:21.36
|
8 |
Rickards
|
Jordan Greenwood, Jordan Guice, Christopher Robinson, Jamal Watkins
|
3:42.89
|
4:09.47
|
3:32.66
|
2:27.23
|
3:10.17
|
3:24.48
|
9 |
West Florida
|
Von Littlejohn, Spencer St Cyr, James Simmons, Keyshawn Helton
|
3:51.15
|
2:25.23
|
3:08.19
|
2:39.55
|
2:45.69
|
3:24.55
|
10 |
Immokalee
|
Mackenson Yrelus, Samuel Gardner, Lashawn Martin, Stanley Soverain
|
4:11.74
|
3:02.15
|
2:53.96
|
4:13.78
|
3:16.48
|
3:24.66
|
11 |
North Marion
|
Laquavian Nevins, Glenn Fobres, Nate Pete, Keyron Kinsler
|
2:46.26
|
2:23.68
|
2:48.31
|
3:58.09
|
4:04.25
|
3:25.25
|
12 |
Cardinal Gibbons
|
Derek Atwaters, Carlos Sandy, Allen Escuage, Samir English-Brown
|
3:54.14
|
4:24.94
|
3:35.65
|
2:34.04
|
3:19.22
|
3:25.38
|
13 |
South Walton
|
Brandon Phillips, Julian Slater, Jacob Daleo, Gavin Morris
|
2:34.89
|
3:47.18
|
3:16.20
|
3:34.78
|
4:28.48
|
3:26.52
|
14 |
Menendez
|
Eugene Foster, Tristan Willis, Conrad Smith, Ronald Evans
|
4:00.10
|
2:26.96
|
4:18.73
|
3:49.75
|
4:00.10
|
3:26.98
|
15 |
Godby
|
Kristopher Cauley, Ge'Kelvion Baldwin, Jaden Pittman, Travis Cooper
|
2:59.32
|
2:44.73
|
3:55.62
|
4:18.56
|
2:34.30
|
3:28.51
|
16 |
Jefferson
|
Ricardo Watson, Gabe Bryant, Joevon Turner, Tyson Mickie
|
3:51.77
|
2:44.96
|
3:18.36
|
3:14.19
|
2:26.16
|
3:28.80
|
17 |
Atlantic (PO)
|
Jason Axon, Maximus Campbell, Jeffrey Robinson, Jaylon Pressley
|
4:08.87
|
4:13.05
|
2:34.76
|
3:35.41
|
4:15.14
|
3:29.13
|
18 |
Pensacola Catholic
|
Jaylem Drayton, Darion Lopez, Samuel Hooker, Tremaine Bright
|
4:09.19
|
3:35.69
|
3:02.18
|
4:13.38
|
3:50.34
|
3:29.40
|
19 |
Monsignor Pace
|
Errol Bennett-Woon, Elvins Desarmes, Jahshuan Stridiron, Jordan Guerrier
|
4:09.67
|
3:23.51
|
2:58.33
|
4:11.76
|
3:46.59
|
3:29.80
|
20 |
Lake Highland Prep
|
Francisco Zhou, Samuel Miller, Isaac Jacobs, Nicholas Deese
|
2:27.39
|
4:12.66
|
4:00.03
|
2:29.49
|
3:26.34
|
3:30.55
|
21 |
Ribault
|
Johnnie Porter, Keon Muldrow, Marcus Brazil, Maurice Cohen
|
2:42.15
|
2:37.94
|
2:52.68
|
3:09.53
|
3:15.84
|
3:30.58
|
22 |
Lake Wales
|
Ricardo Greene, Anthony Dudgeon, Anthony Dejesus, Johnny Richardson
|
3:17.56
|
4:27.67
|
3:13.32
|
3:17.56
|
2:39.33
|
3:32.43
|
23 |
Eustis
|
Ruben Chappelle, Donovan Demps, James Madris, Adrian Sanders
|
3:11.26
|
4:27.77
|
3:17.64
|
4:32.02
|
4:17.14
|
3:32.51
|