February 2, 2019
|
Indiana Wesleyan-Indoor Sports Complex - Marion, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.5.7.Ellens, Chad Willard, Brady Sparks, MichaelSR-4JR-3SO-2Indiana WesleyanBresciaAdrian1:21.2614 1:29.93 1:25.13
2.9.8.Lewis, Shauntis Hoggard, Thomas Kemper, Jacob JR-3JR-3JR-3TaylorIndiana University Run ClubGrace10:01:23.6129 1:26.52 53:01:33.31
3.18.12.Smith, Kyle Lowe, Justin Bennington, Hunter FR-1SR-4 GraceHuntingtonTaylor1:23.69 1:23.69 12:01:32.1008
4.23.7.Robertson, CJ Hoskins, CollinClibon, Tyler SR-4SO-2SO-2HuntingtonAdrianShawnee State1:23.91 1:39.8264 1:42.651
5.5.10.Clouser, McGerran Keffeler, Jarett Lopez, Gabe SO-2FR-1FR-1Indiana WesleyanTaylorIndiana Wesleyan1:24.49 1:23.69 1:23.91
6.35.22.Sovine, Josiah Sovine, Josiah Schwartz, Tyler FR-1SO-2 HuntingtonShawnee StateTaylor44:01:24.5673 17:01:26.2596 39:01:24.6399
7.26.35.Lowe, Justin Lewis, Shauntis Martin, Walter JR-3JR-3SR-4Indiana EastTaylorAdrian39:01:24.6399 1:25.13 10:01:23.6129
8.12.4.Shigley, Noah Martin, Walter Schmidt, AustinSO-2JR-3 Indiana WesleyanShawnee StateGoshen25:01:25.111 53:01:33.31 1:01:32.504
9.6.35.Miller, Austin Holt, Landon Keffeler, Jarett SO-2SO-2 Indiana WesleyanIndiana EastAdrian1:25.13 1:01:32.504 53:01:28.58
10.23.23.Taylor, Josh Smith, Kyle Macklin, MauriceFR-1SO-2SophomoreGoshenGraceGrace10:01:25.3864 1:28.1779 10:01:23.6129
11.34.16.Smith, Ollie Kemper, Jacob Smith, Kyle JR-3SO-2FR-1GoshenIndiana Tech DevelopmentalTaylor52:01:26.143 1:31.34 1:26.52
12.29.6.Macklin, MauriceRatliff, Peyton Kemper, Jacob  FR-1JR-3Indiana Tech DevelopmentalIndiana University Run ClubIndiana Wesleyan17:01:26.2596 39:01:24.6399 3:01:29.606
13.1.25.Pollard, Jalil Roche, Devin Schmidt, AustinSophomoreSophomoreSO-2UnattachedIndiana University Run ClubIndiana Wesleyan1:26.52 1:30.969 1:28.1779
14.29.18.Ramsey, DevenSchmidt, AustinEllens, Chad  FR-1 Indiana University Run ClubBresciaUnattached1:27.46 10:01:23.6129 1:01:32.504
15.24.35.Bennington, Hunter Macklin, MauriceHoskins, CollinSO-2SophomoreFR-1Shawnee StateIndiana University Run ClubTaylor28:01:27.742 10:01:25.3864 17:01:26.2596
16.13.4.Holt, Landon Ferguson, Alex Baker, Brendan JR-3JR-3 BresciaIndiana EastIndiana University Run Club59:01:28.04 1:42.651 1:26.52
17.25.10.Willard, Brady Kurdi, Jordan Hoggard, Thomas SO-2SO-2FR-1GraceIndiana WesleyanShawnee State1:28.1779 28:01:27.742 17:01:26.2596
18.7.8.Keffeler, Jarett Lowe, Justin Robertson, CJ SO-2SO-2JR-3Indiana WesleyanIndiana WesleyanAdrian53:01:28.58 1:25.13 1:39.8264
19.3.24.Ferguson, Alex Ferguson, Alex Ferguson, Alex FR-1SO-2FR-1Indiana EastIndiana EastHuntington3:01:28.6954 44:01:24.5673 1:21.2614
20.20.30.Peterson, Malik Peterson, Malik Daranijoh, Idris SO-2JR-3JR-3GraceShawnee StateVincennes41:01:29.0695 1:28.1779 DNS
21.6.14.Kemper, Jacob Miller, Austin Schmidt, AustinJR-3FR-1JR-3Shawnee StateGraceGrace3:01:29.606 1:31.832 12:01:32.1008
22.21.14.Sparks, MichaelClibon, Tyler Clibon, Tyler  JR-3FR-1Indiana Tech DevelopmentalIndiana University Run ClubShawnee State1:29.93 10:01:23.6129 1:23.69
23.2.26.Lopez, Gabe Ridenour, Austin Sparks, MichaelSR-4JR-3JR-3AdrianTaylorIndiana East46:01:30.226 1:29.93 1:31.832
24.4.17.Daranijoh, Idris Schwartz, Tyler Roche, Devin SO-2FR-1SO-2AdrianIndiana WesleyanUnattached1:30.969 52:01:26.143 1:23.69
25.3.4.Schmidt, AustinClouser, McGerran Smith, Kyle  FR-1SO-2Indiana University Run ClubTaylorAdrian1:31.34 52:01:26.143 59:01:28.04
26.6.27.Hoskins, CollinRatliff, Peyton Miller, Austin  SO-2SR-4Indiana University Run ClubShawnee StateShawnee State1:31.832 DNS 39:01:24.6399
27.30.21.Agnew, Tyson Ratliff, Peyton Sovine, Josiah FR-1SR-4SO-2St. Francis (Ind.)St. Francis (Ind.)Indiana University Run Club12:01:32.1008 1:27.46 59:01:28.04
28.28.30.Clibon, Tyler Roche, Devin Lopez, Gabe FR-1SO-2SR-4TaylorIndiana WesleyanIndiana Wesleyan1:01:32.504 1:21.2614 25:01:25.111
29.12.14.Ratliff, Peyton Sparks, MichaelKeffeler, Jarett FR-1SO-2JR-3St. Francis (Ind.)BresciaIndiana University Run Club52:01:33.1390 1:42.651 53:01:33.31
30.10.9.Martin, Walter Bennington, Hunter Martin, Walter FR-1JR-3SO-2VincennesGraceBrescia53:01:33.31 12:01:32.1008 1:30.969
31.29.17.Schwartz, Tyler Robertson, CJ Taylor, Josh SO-2FR-1FR-1Bethel (Ind.)BresciaIndiana Wesleyan1:36.405 3:01:28.6954 1:31.832
32.17.9.Kurdi, Jordan Smith, Ollie Schmidt, AustinFR-1FR-1JR-3AdrianBresciaAdrian1:39.039 1:31.832 1:39.039
33.25.7.Hoggard, Thomas Bennington, Hunter Roche, Devin SO-2FR-1SO-2Shawnee StateIndiana WesleyanIndiana Wesleyan1:39.8264 44:01:24.5673 1:36.405
34.7.21.Baker, Brendan Pollard, Jalil Ratliff, Peyton FR-1Sophomore AdrianSt. Francis (Ind.)Grace1:42.651 1:28.1779 1:36.405
35.3.27.Ridenour, Austin Robertson, CJ Lewis, Shauntis JR-3FR-1SO-2Shawnee StateGraceIndiana Wesleyan1:42.663 1:42.651 17:01:26.2596
 1.33.Roche, Devin Hoggard, Thomas Bennington, Hunter SO-2SO-2 BresciaIndiana WesleyanIndiana Tech DevelopmentalDNS 52:01:33.1390 1:25.13
600 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
30.30.27.27. Roche, Devin Ratliff, Peyton Martin, Walter Agnew, Tyson Martin, Walter FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Shawnee StateSt. Francis (Ind.)BresciaSt. Francis (Ind.)Shawnee State6:01:32.101:39.8251:42.666:01:32.101:42.66
 27.30.29.35.Hoggard, Thomas Hoggard, Thomas Roche, Devin Ratliff, Peyton Ratliff, Peyton FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1Shawnee StateShawnee StateSt. Francis (Ind.)St. Francis (Ind.)St. Francis (Ind.)1:33.131:39.825DNS1:33.136:01:32.10
 29.30.30.27.Agnew, Tyson Hoggard, Thomas Ridenour, Austin Martin, Walter Ridenour, Austin FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Francis (Ind.)St. Francis (Ind.)BresciaVincennesBrescia1:39.8251:42.661:33.1337:01:33.31451:42.66
35.30.35.33.35.Ridenour, Austin Roche, Devin Ridenour, Austin Hoggard, Thomas Martin, Walter JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Shawnee StateVincennesSt. Francis (Ind.)Shawnee StateSt. Francis (Ind.)1:39.8256:01:32.1037:01:33.31451:39.8251:33.13
 33.33.35.27.Roche, Devin Ridenour, Austin Ratliff, Peyton Ridenour, Austin Hoggard, Thomas FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1St. Francis (Ind.)Shawnee StateVincennesShawnee StateShawnee State1:39.8251:33.131:42.661:42.666:01:32.10
35.35.   Agnew, Tyson Ratliff, Peyton Roche, Devin Roche, Devin Roche, Devin SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2Shawnee StateSt. Francis (Ind.)St. Francis (Ind.)BresciaVincennesDNS1:39.825DNSDNS1:39.825
600 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
24.26.Daranijoh, Idris Baker, Brendan SO-2SO-2AdrianIndiana University Run Club6:01:30.96425:01:39.038
25.32.Schmidt, AustinSchmidt, Austin  Indiana University Run ClubIndiana University Run Club16:01:31.340859:01:42.6510
26.26.Hoskins, CollinDaranijoh, Idris   Indiana University Run ClubAdrian5:01:31.8366:01:30.964
31.32.Schwartz, Tyler Schwartz, Tyler SO-2 Bethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)39:01:36.40739:01:36.407
32.24.Kurdi, Jordan Schmidt, AustinFR-1SO-2AdrianBethel (Ind.)25:01:39.03825:01:39.038
34.32.Baker, Brendan Hoskins, CollinFR-1SO-2AdrianIndiana University Run Club59:01:42.651039:01:36.407
600 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
14.20.21.Ramsey, DevenPeterson, Malik Sparks, Michael  SR-4Indiana University Run ClubIndiana University Run ClubIndiana Tech Developmental18:01:27.46037:01:29.935550:01:27.7417
15.15.20.Bennington, Hunter Peterson, Malik Kemper, Jacob SO-2 SR-4Shawnee StateShawnee StateAdrian50:01:27.741741:01:30.2233:01:29.60
20.22.21.Peterson, Malik Lopez, Gabe Lopez, Gabe SO-2JR-3SO-2GraceIndiana Tech DevelopmentalGrace24:01:29.069933:01:29.6041:01:30.22
21.20.14.Kemper, Jacob Ramsey, DevenKemper, Jacob JR-3JR-3 Shawnee StateGraceAdrian33:01:29.6018:01:27.46037:01:29.9355
22.22.15.Sparks, MichaelRamsey, DevenBennington, Hunter  SO-2SO-2Indiana Tech DevelopmentalIndiana Tech DevelopmentalAdrian37:01:29.935518:01:27.46037:01:29.9355
23.22.22.Lopez, Gabe Lopez, Gabe Ramsey, DevenSR-4SR-4JR-3AdrianShawnee StateShawnee State41:01:30.2224:01:29.069937:01:29.9355
600 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
10.16.Taylor, Josh Pollard, Jalil FR-1FR-1GoshenIndiana Wesleyan1:25.38621:28.0446
13.16.Pollard, Jalil Ferguson, Alex SophomoreSophomoreUnattachedIndiana East56:01:26.52501:25.3862
16.13.Holt, Landon Taylor, Josh JR-3SophomoreBresciaGrace1:28.04461:25.3862
17.18.Willard, Brady Taylor, Josh SO-2FR-1GraceGoshen9:01:28.174041:01:28.585
18.10.Keffeler, Jarett Holt, Landon SO-2SophomoreIndiana WesleyanGoshen41:01:28.5859:01:28.1740
19.19.Ferguson, Alex Keffeler, Jarett FR-1SO-2Indiana EastGrace1:28.691:28.69
600 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
3.2.11.Shigley, Noah Lewis, Shauntis Lewis, Shauntis SO-2JR-3 Indiana WesleyanTaylorGrace1:26.141:23.611:23.6966
2.3.12.Smith, Ollie Smith, Kyle Lewis, Shauntis  FR-1FR-1GoshenGraceTaylor25:01:26.2561:23.696625:01:26.256
28.8.11.Macklin, MauriceShigley, Noah Macklin, Maurice SO-2 Indiana WesleyanIndiana WesleyanIndiana Wesleyan1:23.6143:01:25.114229:01:32.503
28.11.8.Shigley, Noah Smith, Ollie Macklin, Maurice JR-3JR-3TaylorGoshenGrace1:23.611:26.141:26.14
3.12.28.Smith, Kyle Macklin, MauriceSmith, Ollie SO-2 JR-3TaylorIndiana Tech DevelopmentalIndiana Tech Developmental43:01:25.114225:01:26.2561:23.61
8.28.12.Clibon, Tyler Clibon, Tyler Clibon, Tyler JR-3FR-1FR-1GraceTaylorGrace43:01:25.114229:01:32.50325:01:26.256
600 Meters Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.7.Ellens, Chad Robertson, CJ SR-4SO-2Indiana WesleyanIndiana East35:01:21.26301:24.495
4.1.Robertson, CJ Sovine, Josiah SR-4SO-2HuntingtonIndiana Wesleyan8:01:23.911:25.13
5.5.Clouser, McGerran Clouser, McGerran SO-2FR-1Indiana WesleyanHuntington1:24.49535:01:21.2630
6.9.Sovine, Josiah Ellens, Chad FR-1SR-4HuntingtonIndiana Wesleyan1:24.568:01:23.91
7.9.Lowe, Justin Sovine, Josiah JR-3SR-4Indiana EastIndiana Wesleyan10:01:24.637435:01:21.2630
9.6.Miller, Austin Robertson, CJ SO-2SO-2Indiana WesleyanIndiana East1:25.1335:01:21.2630