March 2, 2019
|
UW-Stevens Point-Multi Activity Center - Stevens Point, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Christian Pillath JR-3 Wis.-Superior 18.40m 60' 4.5"
  • 17.16  
  • 17.51  
  • 17.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.10  
  • 18.40  
2 Bailey Quinn SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 17.66m 57' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.82  
  • 17.66  
  • 16.87  
3 Aaron Austin SO-2 Carthage 17.28m 56' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.19  
  • 16.72  
  • 17.28  
  • 17.09  
4 Daustin Martin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 17.10m 56' 1.25"
  • 16.40  
  • 17.10  
  • 16.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.33  
  • FOUL  
5 Blake Orr SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.88m 55' 4.75"
  • 16.12  
  • 16.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.60  
  • 16.88  
  • 16.23  
6 Thomas Jensen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.55m 54' 3.75"
  • 16.52  
  • 16.55  
  • 15.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.77  
  • 16.30  
7 Fauston Wirtz SR-4 Wis.-Superior 16.54m 54' 3.25"
  • 16.05  
  • 16.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.69  
8 Isaiah Yaroch JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.29m 53' 5.5"
  • 16.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.91  
  • FOUL  
9 Caleb Rheinschmidt SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.28m 53' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.28  
  • 15.43  
  • 16.24  
  • 16.00  
  • 16.14  
10 Tylar Kohnke SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.58m 51' 1.5"
  • 15.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Alex Poncelet JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.99m 49' 2.25"
  • 14.31  
  • 14.05  
  • 14.99  
12 Logan Garski JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.71m 48' 3.25"
  • 14.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Alex Boyd SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 13.99m 45' 10.75"
  • 12.48  
  • 13.74  
  • 13.99  
14 Ethan Harycki SR-4 Beloit 13.87m 45' 6.25"
  • 13.04  
  • 13.87  
  • FOUL  
15 Lance Johnsrud SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.40m 43' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.40  
16 Jared Johnson SR-4 Rockford 13.34m 43' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.34  
  • FOUL  
17 Trent Merkins JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 12.65m 41' 6"
  • 12.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Evan Blanton FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.39m 40' 7.75"
  • 12.39  
  • 11.40  
  • 11.76  
19 Gabriel Golubeff SO-2 St. Norbert 12.19m 40' 0"
  • 12.19  
  • 12.03  
  • 12.05  
20 Devon Lawrence SO-2 Rockford 10.81m 35' 5.75"
  • 10.64  
  • 10.77  
  • 10.81  
21 Austin Kopp FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.18m 33' 4.75"
  • 10.18  
  • 10.03  
  • 9.80  
22 Alex Evitts SR-4 Rockford 9.43m 30' 11.25"
  • 9.43  
  • 9.25  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
11 Alex Poncelet JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.99m 49' 2.25"
13 Alex Boyd SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 13.99m 45' 10.75"
14 Ethan Harycki SR-4 Beloit 13.87m 45' 6.25"
15 Lance Johnsrud SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.40m 43' 11.75"
16 Jared Johnson SR-4 Rockford 13.34m 43' 9.25"
17 Trent Merkins JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 12.65m 41' 6"
18 Evan Blanton FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.39m 40' 7.75"
19 Gabriel Golubeff SO-2 St. Norbert 12.19m 40' 0"
20 Devon Lawrence SO-2 Rockford 10.81m 35' 5.75"
21 Austin Kopp FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.18m 33' 4.75"
22 Alex Evitts SR-4 Rockford 9.43m 30' 11.25"
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Christian Pillath JR-3 Wis.-Superior 18.40m 60' 4.5"
2 Bailey Quinn SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 17.66m 57' 11.25"
3 Aaron Austin SO-2 Carthage 17.28m 56' 8.5"
4 Daustin Martin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 17.10m 56' 1.25"
5 Blake Orr SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.88m 55' 4.75"
6 Thomas Jensen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.55m 54' 3.75"
7 Fauston Wirtz SR-4 Wis.-Superior 16.54m 54' 3.25"
8 Isaiah Yaroch JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.29m 53' 5.5"
9 Caleb Rheinschmidt SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.28m 53' 5"
10 Tylar Kohnke SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.58m 51' 1.5"
12 Logan Garski JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.71m 48' 3.25"