February 9, 2019
|
ARC-Indianapolis - Indianapolis, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tionna Brown   Future Stars 7.75
2 Taylor Herbert   Lawrence Cylones 7.80
3 TJ McKenzie   Future Stars 7.95
4 Kennedy Miller Senior Unattached 8.02
5 Brooke Green SO-2 Indianapolis 8.06
6 A'ja Nauden SO-2 McKendree 8.15
7 Hallie Mockobee FR-1 IUPUI 8.23
8 Olivia Parsley FR-1 Indianapolis 8.28

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tionna Brown   Future Stars 7.85
2 Taylor Herbert   Lawrence Cylones 7.95
3 TJ McKenzie   Future Stars 7.97
4 Kennedy Miller Senior Unattached 7.97
5 Brooke Green SO-2 Indianapolis 8.02
6 A'ja Nauden SO-2 McKendree 8.19
7 Olivia Parsley FR-1 Indianapolis 8.28
8 Hallie Mockobee FR-1 IUPUI 8.29
9 Kirsti Oswalt SR-4 Indianapolis 8.32
10 Deani Dunigan FR-1 Indianapolis 8.45
11 Ashlen Walker   Central North 8.50
12 Aniya Richardson   Central North 8.64
13 Jaylyn Hicks   Central North 8.66
14 Shaunyae Sowell   Central North 8.69
15 Johannah Hetzner Junior Unattached 8.70
16 Jordan Chambers   Indy's Racing Cheetahs 8.85
17 Serena Regans   Central North 8.91
18 Mariah Greene   Central North 8.98
19 Mona Moore   Central North 9.08
20 Nejhe Jamison   Central North 9.15
21 Talayeh Marshall   Central North 9.36
22 Gabriella Greene   Central North 9.64
23 Maxine Bailey   Central North 9.76
24 April Marable   Unattached 10.48
  Alexa Davis FR-1 Indianapolis NT
  Heaven Castillo FR-1 Indianapolis NT
  Lauren Palmer FR-1 IUPUI NT
  Miamimore More   Unattached NT
  Aniya Harvin   Future Stars NT
  Tatiana Montanez   Illinois Track Club NT
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Taylor Herbert   Lawrence Cylones 7.95
4 Kennedy Miller Senior Unattached 7.97
7 Olivia Parsley FR-1 Indianapolis 8.28
8 Hallie Mockobee FR-1 IUPUI 8.29
14 Shaunyae Sowell   Central North 8.69
17 Serena Regans   Central North 8.91
18 Mariah Greene   Central North 8.98
24 April Marable   Unattached 10.48
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Kirsti Oswalt SR-4 Indianapolis 8.32
12 Aniya Richardson   Central North 8.64
15 Johannah Hetzner Junior Unattached 8.70
16 Jordan Chambers   Indy's Racing Cheetahs 8.85
19 Mona Moore   Central North 9.08
22 Gabriella Greene   Central North 9.64
  Aniya Harvin   Future Stars NT
  Miamimore More   Unattached NT
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tionna Brown   Future Stars 7.85
5 Brooke Green SO-2 Indianapolis 8.02
20 Nejhe Jamison   Central North 9.15
21 Talayeh Marshall   Central North 9.36
  Tatiana Montanez   Illinois Track Club NT
  Alexa Davis FR-1 Indianapolis NT
  Lauren Palmer FR-1 IUPUI NT
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 TJ McKenzie   Future Stars 7.97
6 A'ja Nauden SO-2 McKendree 8.19
10 Deani Dunigan FR-1 Indianapolis 8.45
11 Ashlen Walker   Central North 8.50
13 Jaylyn Hicks   Central North 8.66
23 Maxine Bailey   Central North 9.76
  Heaven Castillo FR-1 Indianapolis NT