February 9, 2019
|
ARC-Indianapolis - Indianapolis, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jahn Riley Junior Unattached 22.76
2 Brady Walden SO-2 Indianapolis 22.87
3 Jarvis Carter SO-2 St. Xavier 23.15
4 Kyle Jen JR-3 Indianapolis 23.21
5 David McFadden FR-1 Indianapolis 23.48
6 Quincy Armstrong Junior K-Town Elite 23.66
7 Samuel Bokodi SR-4 Indianapolis 23.87
8 Samuel Dewitt FR-1 Indianapolis 24.01
9 Aaron Trejo FR-1 Indianapolis 24.14
10 Connor Mccanless JR-3 Indianapolis 24.36
11 John Brandenburg   Illinois Track Club 24.73
12 Ben Junkroski   Illinois Track Club 25.58
13 Markael Sands Junior Unattached 26.95
14 Lukas Degraffenreid 7 K-Town Elite 27.59
15 Tom Bunner   Unattached 29.07
16 PJ Coleman   Illinois Track Club 30.12
  Alex Bienduga   Illinois Track Club NT
  Allen Wright JR-3 Indianapolis NT
  Austin Gilles   Unattached NT
  Alexander Brown-Baez FR-1 Indianapolis NT
  Najee Sylvester SO-2 McKendree DQ
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Jarvis Carter SO-2 St. Xavier 23.15
  Allen Wright JR-3 Indianapolis NT
  Alexander Brown-Baez FR-1 Indianapolis NT
  Najee Sylvester SO-2 McKendree DQ
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Kyle Jen JR-3 Indianapolis 23.21
5 David McFadden FR-1 Indianapolis 23.48
7 Samuel Bokodi SR-4 Indianapolis 23.87
  Alex Bienduga   Illinois Track Club NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Samuel Dewitt FR-1 Indianapolis 24.01
9 Aaron Trejo FR-1 Indianapolis 24.14
10 Connor Mccanless JR-3 Indianapolis 24.36
11 John Brandenburg   Illinois Track Club 24.73
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Quincy Armstrong Junior K-Town Elite 23.66
12 Ben Junkroski   Illinois Track Club 25.58
15 Tom Bunner   Unattached 29.07
16 PJ Coleman   Illinois Track Club 30.12
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jahn Riley Junior Unattached 22.76
2 Brady Walden SO-2 Indianapolis 22.87
13 Markael Sands Junior Unattached 26.95
14 Lukas Degraffenreid 7 K-Town Elite 27.59
  Austin Gilles   Unattached NT