November 30, 2018
|
Notre Dame-Loftus Center - Notre Dame, IN
|
352m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Adam Nelson JR-3 DePaul 6.92
2 Jamique Mitchell SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 6.95
3 Zachary Zajdel SR-4 Notre Dame 6.99
4 Antonio Pavloski SO-2 DePaul 7.01
5 Bonanza Cummings SO-2 Detroit Mercy 7.03
6 Jake Kellersohn SR-4 Butler 7.13

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Adam Nelson JR-3 DePaul 6.98
2 Jamique Mitchell SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 6.99
3 Bonanza Cummings SO-2 Detroit Mercy 7.01
4 Zachary Zajdel SR-4 Notre Dame 7.04
5 Jake Kellersohn SR-4 Butler 7.07
6 Antonio Pavloski SO-2 DePaul 7.08
7 Tim Vestuto SR-4 Butler 7.09
8 Conner Artman FR-1 Notre Dame 7.10
9 Corey Jones FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 7.13
10 Jayson Murphy FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 7.19
11 Mahmoud Ameen FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 7.22
12 Antonio Villegas SO-2 Notre Dame 7.24
13 Malik Riley SR-4 Valparaiso 7.28
14 Luke Russell JR-3 Butler 7.29
15 Colton Haymon JR-3 Butler 7.33
16 Taylor Allen JR-3 Valparaiso 7.34
17 Adam Saleh FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 7.39
18 Bryce Ruhl FR-1 Detroit Mercy 7.39
19 Sam Robinson SR-4 Butler 7.46
20 Aaron Clark Jr. SR-4 Valparaiso 7.51
21 Osy Ekwueme SO-2 Notre Dame 7.65
22 Adam DePelsmaeker FR-1 Detroit Mercy 7.79
  Brian Hughes FR-1 Valparaiso DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jamique Mitchell SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 6.99
6 Antonio Pavloski SO-2 DePaul 7.08
8 Conner Artman FR-1 Notre Dame 7.10
14 Luke Russell JR-3 Butler 7.29
20 Aaron Clark Jr. SR-4 Valparaiso 7.51
21 Osy Ekwueme SO-2 Notre Dame 7.65
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Adam Nelson JR-3 DePaul 6.98
3 Bonanza Cummings SO-2 Detroit Mercy 7.01
7 Tim Vestuto SR-4 Butler 7.09
9 Corey Jones FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 7.13
10 Jayson Murphy FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 7.19
17 Adam Saleh FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 7.39
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Zachary Zajdel SR-4 Notre Dame 7.04
12 Antonio Villegas SO-2 Notre Dame 7.24
18 Bryce Ruhl FR-1 Detroit Mercy 7.39
22 Adam DePelsmaeker FR-1 Detroit Mercy 7.79
  Brian Hughes FR-1 Valparaiso DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Jake Kellersohn SR-4 Butler 7.07
11 Mahmoud Ameen FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 7.22
13 Malik Riley SR-4 Valparaiso 7.28
15 Colton Haymon JR-3 Butler 7.33
16 Taylor Allen JR-3 Valparaiso 7.34
19 Sam Robinson SR-4 Butler 7.46

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Zachary Zajdel SR-4 Notre Dame 22.10
2 Jamique Mitchell SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 22.58
3 Bonanza Cummings SO-2 Detroit Mercy 22.58
4 Jake Kellersohn SR-4 Butler 22.71
5 Ben Zuercher SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 22.81
6 Tim Vestuto SR-4 Butler 22.84
7 Travis Sperry JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 22.89
8 Benjamin Sekuloski JR-3 Valparaiso 23.03
9 Corey Jones FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 23.08
10 Emanuel Daggett SO-2 Valparaiso 23.09
11 Bailey Mott SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 23.14
12 Taylor Allen JR-3 Valparaiso 23.17
13 Colton Haymon JR-3 Butler 23.20
14 Jayson Murphy FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 23.61
15 Bryce Ruhl FR-1 Detroit Mercy 23.70
16 Jordan Young JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 23.71
17 Sebastian Alonso FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 23.75
18 Garrett Kern SO-2 Butler 23.77
19 Payton Norkey FR-1 Detroit Mercy 23.88
20 John Ferrell FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 23.88
21 Bryce Otterbach JR-3 Valparaiso 23.99
22 Justin Koch SO-2 Detroit Mercy 24.88
  Brian Hughes FR-1 Valparaiso DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Zachary Zajdel SR-4 Notre Dame 22.10
2 Jamique Mitchell SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 22.58
7 Travis Sperry JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 22.89
8 Benjamin Sekuloski JR-3 Valparaiso 23.03
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Jake Kellersohn SR-4 Butler 22.71
6 Tim Vestuto SR-4 Butler 22.84
12 Taylor Allen JR-3 Valparaiso 23.17
13 Colton Haymon JR-3 Butler 23.20
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Bonanza Cummings SO-2 Detroit Mercy 22.58
5 Ben Zuercher SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 22.81
14 Jayson Murphy FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 23.61
16 Jordan Young JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 23.71
21 Bryce Otterbach JR-3 Valparaiso 23.99
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Emanuel Daggett SO-2 Valparaiso 23.09
11 Bailey Mott SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 23.14
17 Sebastian Alonso FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 23.75
18 Garrett Kern SO-2 Butler 23.77
20 John Ferrell FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 23.88
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Corey Jones FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 23.08
15 Bryce Ruhl FR-1 Detroit Mercy 23.70
19 Payton Norkey FR-1 Detroit Mercy 23.88
22 Justin Koch SO-2 Detroit Mercy 24.88
  Brian Hughes FR-1 Valparaiso DNS

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Henry Larkin FR-1 DePaul 48.86
2 Patrick O'Mara SO-2 Notre Dame 49.13
3 Edward Cheatham SR-4 Notre Dame 49.14
4 Brendan Van Voorhis SO-2 DePaul 49.15
5 Isaac Walker SR-4 DePaul 49.24
6 Charles Hilsenbeck SO-2 Detroit Mercy 49.88
7 Benjamin Sekuloski JR-3 Valparaiso 49.94
8 Kolani Cole SO-2 DePaul 51.08
9 Luis Cossio FR-1 Notre Dame 51.56
10 Bryce Otterbach JR-3 Valparaiso 51.68
11 Emanuel Daggett SO-2 Valparaiso 52.38
12 Sheldon Clark SO-2 Detroit Mercy 52.75
13 Luke Hawver FR-1 Detroit Mercy 53.20
14 Michael Christina SR-4 Detroit Mercy 53.38
  Kyle Casper FR-1 DePaul DNS
  Semaj Shelton FR-1 Detroit Mercy DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Edward Cheatham SR-4 Notre Dame 49.14
4 Brendan Van Voorhis SO-2 DePaul 49.15
7 Benjamin Sekuloski JR-3 Valparaiso 49.94
9 Luis Cossio FR-1 Notre Dame 51.56
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Patrick O'Mara SO-2 Notre Dame 49.13
5 Isaac Walker SR-4 DePaul 49.24
6 Charles Hilsenbeck SO-2 Detroit Mercy 49.88
8 Kolani Cole SO-2 DePaul 51.08
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Bryce Otterbach JR-3 Valparaiso 51.68
12 Sheldon Clark SO-2 Detroit Mercy 52.75
14 Michael Christina SR-4 Detroit Mercy 53.38
  Semaj Shelton FR-1 Detroit Mercy DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Henry Larkin FR-1 DePaul 48.86
11 Emanuel Daggett SO-2 Valparaiso 52.38
13 Luke Hawver FR-1 Detroit Mercy 53.20
  Kyle Casper FR-1 DePaul DNS

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jacob Uhl SO-2 Butler 1:21.79
2 Connor Fuller JR-3 Butler 1:24.40
3 Jack Fisher SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 1:24.69
4 Jake Bowers JR-3 Butler 1:27.34
5 Jakob Maxwell FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 1:34.29
  Jalen Alexander SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) DNS

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Samuel Voelz FR-1 Notre Dame 1:52.80
2 Parker Jones SO-2 Notre Dame 1:53.33
3 Matt Fraizer SO-2 Notre Dame 1:53.64
4 Clayton Goldman JR-3 Notre Dame 1:56.09
5 Chandler McGaha SO-2 Butler 1:57.55
6 Alan Nava SO-2 Detroit Mercy 1:57.83
7 Tyler Keslin SO-2 Notre Dame 1:58.14
8 Dash Dobar SO-2 Detroit Mercy 1:58.34
9 Luke Phillips FR-1 Notre Dame 1:58.65
10 Brendan McClanahan JR-3 Detroit Mercy 2:02.92
  Cole Hester   Unattached DNF

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Matthew Vietzen FR-1 Notre Dame 4:23.87
2 Thomas Mueller SO-2 Detroit Mercy 4:25.16
3 Michael Greeley FR-1 Detroit Mercy 4:37.55
4 Adam Fraeyman JR-3 Detroit Mercy 4:38.28
  Lascelles Hussey JR-3 Butler DNS
  Nick Robie FR-1 Butler DNS

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dylan Jacobs FR-1 Notre Dame 8:11.57
2 Alexander Bruno   Unattached 8:11.63
3 Matthew Carmondy FR-1 Notre Dame 8:22.84
4 Brendan Fraser SO-2 Notre Dame 8:25.67
5 Amani Morrell FR-1 Notre Dame 8:27.23
6 Zach Kreft FR-1 Notre Dame 8:27.78
7 Brian Griffith SO-2 Notre Dame 8:30.42
8 Dustin Macuiba JR-3 Notre Dame 8:31.38
9 Kyle Fulk SO-2 Notre Dame 8:32.75
10 Jack McNabola FR-1 Notre Dame 8:38.94
11 James McCann JR-3 Detroit Mercy 8:43.34
12 James Sweeney FR-1 Butler 8:43.85
13 Andrew Taylor FR-1 Butler 9:07.79
  Vincent Zona SO-2 Notre Dame DNF
  Cole Hester   Unattached DNF

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kyle Decker SR-4 DePaul 8.36
2 Wade Walder JR-3 Butler 8.58
3 Richard Clark SR-4 Butler 8.61
4 Babajide Bamgbose JR-3 DePaul 8.73
5 Payton Norkey FR-1 Detroit Mercy 8.73
  Ezra Griffith SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) DNS

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kyle Decker SR-4 DePaul 8.42
2 Wade Walder JR-3 Butler 8.62
3 Richard Clark SR-4 Butler 8.63
4 Ezra Griffith SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 8.64
5 Babajide Bamgbose JR-3 DePaul 8.65
6 Payton Norkey FR-1 Detroit Mercy 8.86
7 Garrett Kern SO-2 Butler 8.93
8 Joseph Lietzow SO-2 Detroit Mercy 9.30
9 Carson Bolinger FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 9.33
10 Philip Fox SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 9.44
11 Luke Hofrichter FR-1 Butler 9.54
12 Justin Koch SO-2 Detroit Mercy 10.42
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kyle Decker SR-4 DePaul 8.42
2 Wade Walder JR-3 Butler 8.62
5 Babajide Bamgbose JR-3 DePaul 8.65
6 Payton Norkey FR-1 Detroit Mercy 8.86
10 Philip Fox SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 9.44
12 Justin Koch SO-2 Detroit Mercy 10.42
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Richard Clark SR-4 Butler 8.63
4 Ezra Griffith SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 8.64
7 Garrett Kern SO-2 Butler 8.93
8 Joseph Lietzow SO-2 Detroit Mercy 9.30
9 Carson Bolinger FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 9.33
11 Luke Hofrichter FR-1 Butler 9.54

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jonah Lester SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 1.97m 6' 5.5"
  • 1.82
    PPP
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    XO
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    XXX
2 Daniel Lanfear FR-1 Detroit Mercy 1.97m 6' 5.5"
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    XO
  • 1.92
    XO
  • 1.97
    XO
  • 2.02
    XXX
3 Matt Mccown SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 1.92m 6' 3.5"
  • 1.82
    PPP
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    XXX
4 Jason Foster JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 1.92m 6' 3.5"
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    XO
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    XXX
5 Will Maidment SO-2 Valparaiso 1.92m 6' 3.5"
  • 1.82
    PPP
  • 1.87
    XO
  • 1.92
    XXO
  • 1.97
    XXX
6 Jacob Marsh FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 1.87m 6' 1.5"
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    XXX
7 Scotty Midget   Unattached 1.87m 6' 1.5"
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    XXO
  • 1.92
    XXX
8 Joseph Lietzow SO-2 Detroit Mercy 1.82m 5' 11.5"
  • 1.82
    XXO
  • 1.87
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Colton Crum FR-1 Notre Dame 5.00m 16' 4.75"
  • 4.25
    PPP
  • 4.40
    PPP
  • 4.55
    XPP
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.85
    XXO
  • 5.00
    XO
  • 5.15
    XXX
2 Zach Harrah SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 4.85m 15' 11"
  • 4.25
    PPP
  • 4.40
    PPP
  • 4.55
    PPP
  • 4.70
    XO
  • 4.85
    XXO
  • 5.00
    XXX
3 Kyle Baker SR-4 Valparaiso 4.40m 14' 5.25"
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    XXX
4 Ryan Trick FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 4.40m 14' 5.25"
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    XXX
5 Evan Snow   Unattached 4.25m 13' 11.25"
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.40
    XXX
  Jeremy Seiler JR-3 Valparaiso NH NH
  • 4.25
    PPP
  • 4.40
    XXX
  Nick Quandt   Unattached NH NH
  Zachary Topper   Unattached NH NH
  • 4.25
    PPP
  • 4.40
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Conner Artman FR-1 Notre Dame 6.92m 22' 8.5"
  • 6.67  
  • 6.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.92  
2 Jonah Lester SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 6.75m 22' 1.75"
  • 6.46  
  • 6.61  
  • 6.75  
  • FOUL  
3 Luke Russell JR-3 Butler 6.64m 21' 9.5"
  • 6.55  
  • 6.64  
  • 6.62  
  • FOUL  
4 Antonio Villegas SO-2 Notre Dame 6.57m 21' 6.75"
  • 6.49  
  • 6.33  
  • 6.57  
  • 6.51  
5 Wade Walder JR-3 Butler 6.53m 21' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.39  
6 Ezra Griffith SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 6.32m 20' 9"
  • 6.32  
  • 6.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Tyler Bensz FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 6.31m 20' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.24  
  • 6.21  
  • 6.31  
8 Jacob Marsh FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 6.24m 20' 5.75"
  • 6.24  
  • 6.16  
  • 6.11  
  • 6.22  
9 Luke Hofrichter FR-1 Butler 6.19m 20' 3.75"
  • 6.10  
  • 6.13  
  • 6.19  
  • 6.14  
10 TJ Weinzimmer SO-2 Valparaiso 6.18m 20' 3.5"
  • 6.18  
  • 5.88  
  • 5.96  
  • 6.02  
11 Aaron Clark Jr. SR-4 Valparaiso 6.17m 20' 3"
  • 6.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.04  
12 Jason Foster JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 6.13m 20' 1.5"
  • 6.13  
  • 5.91  
  • 6.08  
  • FOUL  
13 Bryce Ruhl FR-1 Detroit Mercy 6.11m 20' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.11  
  • 6.00  
  • 5.89  
14 Malik Riley SR-4 Valparaiso 6.07m 19' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.07  
  • 5.87  
  • 5.93  
15 Joseph Lietzow SO-2 Detroit Mercy 5.63m 18' 5.75"
  • 5.63  
  • 5.45  
  • 5.58  
  • 5.53  
16 Richard Clark SR-4 Butler 5.62m 18' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.62  
  • FOUL  
17 Adam DePelsmaeker FR-1 Detroit Mercy 5.40m 17' 8.75"
  • 4.96  
  • 5.40  
  • 5.14  
  • 5.29  
  Scott Jonske JR-3 DePaul NM NM
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
9 Luke Hofrichter FR-1 Butler 6.19m 20' 3.75"
10 TJ Weinzimmer SO-2 Valparaiso 6.18m 20' 3.5"
11 Aaron Clark Jr. SR-4 Valparaiso 6.17m 20' 3"
12 Jason Foster JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 6.13m 20' 1.5"
13 Bryce Ruhl FR-1 Detroit Mercy 6.11m 20' 0.5"
15 Joseph Lietzow SO-2 Detroit Mercy 5.63m 18' 5.75"
16 Richard Clark SR-4 Butler 5.62m 18' 5.25"
17 Adam DePelsmaeker FR-1 Detroit Mercy 5.40m 17' 8.75"
  Scott Jonske JR-3 DePaul NM NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Conner Artman FR-1 Notre Dame 6.92m 22' 8.5"
2 Jonah Lester SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 6.75m 22' 1.75"
3 Luke Russell JR-3 Butler 6.64m 21' 9.5"
4 Antonio Villegas SO-2 Notre Dame 6.57m 21' 6.75"
5 Wade Walder JR-3 Butler 6.53m 21' 5.25"
6 Ezra Griffith SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 6.32m 20' 9"
7 Tyler Bensz FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 6.31m 20' 8.5"
8 Jacob Marsh FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 6.24m 20' 5.75"
14 Malik Riley SR-4 Valparaiso 6.07m 19' 11"

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Chris Cadet SR-4 DePaul 14.05m 46' 1.25"
  • 13.95  
  • 14.05  
  • 13.91  
  • 13.76  
2 Dajarin Vazquez   Unattached 13.08m 42' 11"
  • 13.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 TJ Weinzimmer SO-2 Valparaiso 12.90m 42' 4"
  • 12.74  
  • 12.81  
  • 12.90  
  • FOUL  
4 Osy Ekwueme SO-2 Notre Dame 12.73m 41' 9.25"
  • 12.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.06  
  • 11.77  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Kyle Hedge SR-4 DePaul 16.47m 54' 0.5"
  • 15.02  
  • 16.46  
  • 16.47  
  •  
2 Shae Watkins JR-3 Notre Dame 15.75m 51' 8.25"
  • 15.18  
  •  
  •  
  • 15.75  
3 Logan Kusky JR-3 Notre Dame 14.87m 48' 9.5"
  • 14.87  
  •  
  • 14.75  
  • 14.70  
4 Jake Rasawehr JR-3 Valparaiso 14.52m 47' 7.75"
  • 12.50  
  • 13.61  
  • 13.93  
  • 14.52  
5 Richard Parker SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 14.05m 46' 1.25"
  •  
  • 13.28  
  • 13.78  
  • 14.05  
6 Wade Walder JR-3 Butler 13.94m 45' 9"
  • 13.53  
  • 12.77  
  • 13.59  
  • 13.94  
7 Nicholas Scalzi SR-4 Detroit Mercy 13.59m 44' 7"
  •  
  • 13.27  
  • 13.59  
  •  
8 Grayson Zinn FR-1 Notre Dame 13.56m 44' 6"
  •  
  • 13.56  
  • 13.03  
  • 13.37  
9 Richard Clark SR-4 Butler 12.71m 41' 8.5"
  • 11.06  
  • 12.51  
  • 12.71  
  • 12.46  
10 John Paul Terzano SO-2 Detroit Mercy 11.17m 36' 7.75"
  • 10.40  
  • 11.17  
  •  
  • 10.93  
11 Luke Hofrichter FR-1 Butler 10.20m 33' 5.75"
  • 9.88  
  • 10.20  
  • 9.85  
  • 10.02  
12 Jian Carreon FR-1 Detroit Mercy 9.19m 30' 2"
  •  
  •  
  • 9.19  
  •  
  Isaac Jimenez SR-4 DePaul NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Alex Murray SO-2 DePaul NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Dominic Marshall JR-3 DePaul NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  John Stefan SO-2 Notre Dame NM NM
  Ben Litwin FR-1 DePaul NM NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
5 Richard Parker SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 14.05m 46' 1.25"
6 Wade Walder JR-3 Butler 13.94m 45' 9"
8 Grayson Zinn FR-1 Notre Dame 13.56m 44' 6"
9 Richard Clark SR-4 Butler 12.71m 41' 8.5"
10 John Paul Terzano SO-2 Detroit Mercy 11.17m 36' 7.75"
11 Luke Hofrichter FR-1 Butler 10.20m 33' 5.75"
12 Jian Carreon FR-1 Detroit Mercy 9.19m 30' 2"
  Ben Litwin FR-1 DePaul NM NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Kyle Hedge SR-4 DePaul 16.47m 54' 0.5"
2 Shae Watkins JR-3 Notre Dame 15.75m 51' 8.25"
3 Logan Kusky JR-3 Notre Dame 14.87m 48' 9.5"
4 Jake Rasawehr JR-3 Valparaiso 14.52m 47' 7.75"
7 Nicholas Scalzi SR-4 Detroit Mercy 13.59m 44' 7"
  Isaac Jimenez SR-4 DePaul NM NM
  Alex Murray SO-2 DePaul NM NM
  Dominic Marshall JR-3 DePaul NM NM
  John Stefan SO-2 Notre Dame NM NM

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Logan Kusky JR-3 Notre Dame 19.30m 63' 4"
  • 19.30  
  • 18.59  
  •  
  •  
2 Bailey Lang SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 16.40m 53' 9.75"
  • 14.56  
  •  
  • 16.29  
  • 16.40  
3 Ben WIlt SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 15.46m 50' 8.75"
  •  
  • 15.46  
  • 14.71  
  •  
4 Shae Watkins JR-3 Notre Dame 15.46m 50' 8.75"
  •  
  • 15.46  
  •  
  •  
5 Jake Rasawehr JR-3 Valparaiso 15.14m 49' 8.25"
  • 13.57  
  • 14.78  
  •  
  • 15.14  
6 Isaac Jimenez SR-4 DePaul 14.92m 48' 11.5"
  • 14.14  
  • 14.92  
  • 14.23  
  •  
7 Dominic Marshall JR-3 DePaul 14.73m 48' 4"
  •  
  • 14.50  
  • 14.73  
  •  
8 Eric Leduc SR-4 Detroit Mercy 14.44m 47' 4.5"
  • 14.44  
  • 14.21  
  •  
  • 13.41  
9 Ben Litwin FR-1 DePaul 14.17m 46' 6"
  • 13.45  
  •  
  •  
  • 14.17  
10 Nicholas Scalzi SR-4 Detroit Mercy 13.63m 44' 8.75"
  • 13.63  
  • 13.17  
  • 13.05  
  • 13.48  
11 Grayson Zinn FR-1 Notre Dame 12.98m 42' 7"
  •  
  • 12.98  
  •  
  • 12.07  
12 Quinten Holley SR-4 Valparaiso 12.75m 41' 10"
  • 11.61  
  • 12.75  
  • 12.31  
  • 12.64  
13 Eddie Juszczak FR-1 Valparaiso 12.25m 40' 2.25"
  • 12.25  
  • 10.40  
  •  
  • 11.60  
14 John Paul Terzano SO-2 Detroit Mercy 11.49m 37' 8.5"
  • 10.87  
  • 11.49  
  • 10.50  
  • 10.17  
15 Alek Trafton FR-1 Valparaiso 11.22m 36' 9.75"
  •  
  •  
  • 11.22  
  • 10.70  
16 Jian Carreon FR-1 Detroit Mercy 10.21m 33' 6"
  • 9.85  
  •  
  •  
  • 10.21  
  Tony Elliott SO-2 Valparaiso NM NM
  John Stefan SO-2 Notre Dame NM NM
  Joseph Jegier FR-1 Notre Dame NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
8 Eric Leduc SR-4 Detroit Mercy 14.44m 47' 4.5"
9 Ben Litwin FR-1 DePaul 14.17m 46' 6"
11 Grayson Zinn FR-1 Notre Dame 12.98m 42' 7"
12 Quinten Holley SR-4 Valparaiso 12.75m 41' 10"
13 Eddie Juszczak FR-1 Valparaiso 12.25m 40' 2.25"
14 John Paul Terzano SO-2 Detroit Mercy 11.49m 37' 8.5"
15 Alek Trafton FR-1 Valparaiso 11.22m 36' 9.75"
16 Jian Carreon FR-1 Detroit Mercy 10.21m 33' 6"
  Joseph Jegier FR-1 Notre Dame NM NM
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Logan Kusky JR-3 Notre Dame 19.30m 63' 4"
2 Bailey Lang SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 16.40m 53' 9.75"
3 Ben WIlt SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 15.46m 50' 8.75"
4 Shae Watkins JR-3 Notre Dame 15.46m 50' 8.75"
5 Jake Rasawehr JR-3 Valparaiso 15.14m 49' 8.25"
6 Isaac Jimenez SR-4 DePaul 14.92m 48' 11.5"
7 Dominic Marshall JR-3 DePaul 14.73m 48' 4"
10 Nicholas Scalzi SR-4 Detroit Mercy 13.63m 44' 8.75"
  John Stefan SO-2 Notre Dame NM NM
  Tony Elliott SO-2 Valparaiso NM NM