January 12, 2019
|
Idaho-Kibbe ASUI Activity Center - Moscow, ID
|
290m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Linnaea Kavulich FR-1 Portland State 5:11.55
2 Lily Tyrrell SO-2 Central Washington 5:17.91
3 Emily Wesseling JR-3 Idaho 5:19.64
4 Nathalia Campos FR-1 Idaho 5:21.05
5 Madison Edwards   Mountain West Track Club 5:21.83
6 Erica Pecha FR-1 Idaho 5:26.42
7 Mia Hill Junior Unattached 5:27.60
8 Maizy Brewer JR-3 Idaho 5:28.96
9 Uhuru Hashimoto   Unattached 5:29.61
10 Lina Corrales FR-1 Portland State 5:29.63
11 Marie Taylor Junior Unattached 5:29.98
12 Erinn Hill Junior Unattached 5:30.01
13 Amelu Ruff Junior Unattached 5:34.85
14 Makenna Edwards   Mountain West Track Club 5:35.85
15 Caitlin Gohr FR-1 Central Washington 5:37.90
16 McKenna Martin SO-2 Portland State 5:38.50
17 Megan Pitzman FR-1 Eastern Washington 5:39.28
18 Ashley Arreola SO-2 Eastern Washington 5:40.97
19 Maja Plaznik FR-1 Lewis-Clark 5:41.27
20 Phoenix Aguilar SO-2 Eastern Washington 5:42.31
21 Chloe Overberg Freshman Unattached 5:45.67
22 Lizzie Stites FR-1 Eastern Washington 5:49.47
23 Abigal Sherwood   Mountain West Track Club 5:57.55
24 Maia Dykstra Senior Unattached 6:01.23
25 Jessica DeWit   Mountain West Track Club 6:01.64
26 Kendall Quindry   Mountain West Track Club 6:01.76
27 Riley Crews   Mountain West Track Club 6:02.77
28 Hailey Hammett   Mountain West Track Club 6:12.55
29 Emily Hale   Mountain West Track Club 6:26.82
30 Alexis Parks   Mountain West Track Club 6:26.99
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Chloe Overberg Freshman Unattached 5:45.67
23 Abigal Sherwood   Mountain West Track Club 5:57.55
24 Maia Dykstra Senior Unattached 6:01.23
25 Jessica DeWit   Mountain West Track Club 6:01.64
26 Kendall Quindry   Mountain West Track Club 6:01.76
27 Riley Crews   Mountain West Track Club 6:02.77
28 Hailey Hammett   Mountain West Track Club 6:12.55
29 Emily Hale   Mountain West Track Club 6:26.82
30 Alexis Parks   Mountain West Track Club 6:26.99
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Mia Hill Junior Unattached 5:27.60
10 Lina Corrales FR-1 Portland State 5:29.63
13 Amelu Ruff Junior Unattached 5:34.85
14 Makenna Edwards   Mountain West Track Club 5:35.85
15 Caitlin Gohr FR-1 Central Washington 5:37.90
16 McKenna Martin SO-2 Portland State 5:38.50
17 Megan Pitzman FR-1 Eastern Washington 5:39.28
18 Ashley Arreola SO-2 Eastern Washington 5:40.97
20 Phoenix Aguilar SO-2 Eastern Washington 5:42.31
22 Lizzie Stites FR-1 Eastern Washington 5:49.47
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Linnaea Kavulich FR-1 Portland State 5:11.55
2 Lily Tyrrell SO-2 Central Washington 5:17.91
3 Emily Wesseling JR-3 Idaho 5:19.64
4 Nathalia Campos FR-1 Idaho 5:21.05
5 Madison Edwards   Mountain West Track Club 5:21.83
6 Erica Pecha FR-1 Idaho 5:26.42
8 Maizy Brewer JR-3 Idaho 5:28.96
9 Uhuru Hashimoto   Unattached 5:29.61
11 Marie Taylor Junior Unattached 5:29.98
12 Erinn Hill Junior Unattached 5:30.01
19 Maja Plaznik FR-1 Lewis-Clark 5:41.27