January 12, 2019
|
Idaho-Kibbe ASUI Activity Center - Moscow, ID
|
290m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dawson Lack JR-3 Eastern Washington 6.97
2 Joe Gauthier SO-2 Eastern Washington 6.99
3 Bobby Widmar SO-2 Central Washington 7.01
4 Kodiak Landis SR-4 Central Washington 7.16
5 Miguel Punsalen SO-2 Eastern Washington 7.27

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Bobby Widmar SO-2 Central Washington 7.00
2 Dawson Lack JR-3 Eastern Washington 7.07
3 Joe Gauthier SO-2 Eastern Washington 7.10
4 Jeremy VanAssche SR-4 Eastern Washington 7.12
5 Donte Robinson SR-4 Portland State 7.16
6 Kodiak Landis SR-4 Central Washington 7.19
7 Jackson Hand SR-4 Saint Martin's 7.23
8 Miguel Punsalen SO-2 Eastern Washington 7.28
9 Zack Davis SO-2 Portland State 7.06
10 Rhett Streeter SO-2 Whitworth 7.21
11 Sam Weeks SR-4 Lewis-Clark 7.24
11 Logan Armstrong JR-3 Saint Martin's 7.24
13 Ryan Davy Senior Unattached 7.28
13 Michael Russell FR-1 Saint Martin's 7.28
15 Aaron Davis 7 Christ Life Track Club 7.29
16 Jaden Foster   Mountain West Track Club 7.31
17 Keaton Wood SO-2 Linfield 7.32
18 Gerald Chase Ellison FR-1 Lewis-Clark 7.34
19 Michael Forster SR-4 Central Washington 7.36
20 Cole Harrison SO-2 Eastern Washington 7.37
20 Jacob Schnatter   SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 7.37
22 Braydon Maier SO-2 Central Washington 7.40
23 Sajun White Senior Unattached 7.44
24 Tyler Sitton FR-1 Linfield 7.45
24 Masepa Short FR-1 Linfield 7.45
24 Zach Whittaker SR-4 Central Washington 7.45
27 Hunter Mahan   Mountain West Track Club 7.46
27 Travis Herrera SO-2 Whitworth 7.46
27 Dillon Novich FR-1 Lewis-Clark 7.46
30 Connor Chalmers   Mountain West Track Club 7.49
31 Troy Hanes FR-1 Lewis-Clark 7.51
32 Tristan Hites SR-4 Lewis-Clark 7.54
32 Nik Roussos FR-1 Lewis-Clark 7.54
34 Caleb Meyer FR-1 Whitworth 7.57
35 Burke McGowan   Mountain West Track Club 7.58
36 Jaren Lue   Mountain West Track Club 7.59
37 Teagun Holycross   SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 7.61
37 Jacob Sweatland   Mountain West Track Club 7.61
39 Bryan Carter FR-1 Lewis-Clark 7.63
39 Leo Thrush   Mountain West Track Club 7.63
41 Jonathan Sedy SO-2 Linfield 7.66
42 Benjamin Tuinstra   Mountain West Track Club 7.67
43 Jalen Kirk FR-1 Lewis-Clark 7.68
44 Samuel Watson   Mountain West Track Club 7.71
45 Brandon McMillian-Thomas FR-1 Saint Martin's 7.72
46 Cooper McCullough FR-1 Saint Martin's 7.86
47 Jeremy Willett   Mountain West Track Club 7.91
48 Hayden Whipple   Mountain West Track Club 7.95
49 Joseph Ceccacci   Mountain West Track Club 7.96
50 Easton Burgad   Mountain West Track Club 8.02
51 Joseph Mambo   Mountain West Track Club 8.03
52 Will Sinclair FR-1 Saint Martin's 8.07
53 Logan Fischer   Mountain West Track Club 8.10
54 Jake Adams   Mountain West Track Club 9.08
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Donte Robinson SR-4 Portland State 7.16
18 Gerald Chase Ellison FR-1 Lewis-Clark 7.34
20 Cole Harrison SO-2 Eastern Washington 7.37
27 Hunter Mahan   Mountain West Track Club 7.46
35 Burke McGowan   Mountain West Track Club 7.58
42 Benjamin Tuinstra   Mountain West Track Club 7.67
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Joe Gauthier SO-2 Eastern Washington 7.10
15 Aaron Davis 7 Christ Life Track Club 7.29
20 Jacob Schnatter   SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 7.37
24 Masepa Short FR-1 Linfield 7.45
34 Caleb Meyer FR-1 Whitworth 7.57
47 Jeremy Willett   Mountain West Track Club 7.91
52 Will Sinclair FR-1 Saint Martin's 8.07
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Bobby Widmar SO-2 Central Washington 7.00
9 Zack Davis SO-2 Portland State 7.06
10 Rhett Streeter SO-2 Whitworth 7.21
32 Nik Roussos FR-1 Lewis-Clark 7.54
36 Jaren Lue   Mountain West Track Club 7.59
39 Leo Thrush   Mountain West Track Club 7.63
54 Jake Adams   Mountain West Track Club 9.08
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Kodiak Landis SR-4 Central Washington 7.19
16 Jaden Foster   Mountain West Track Club 7.31
17 Keaton Wood SO-2 Linfield 7.32
27 Travis Herrera SO-2 Whitworth 7.46
32 Tristan Hites SR-4 Lewis-Clark 7.54
39 Bryan Carter FR-1 Lewis-Clark 7.63
43 Jalen Kirk FR-1 Lewis-Clark 7.68
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Jackson Hand SR-4 Saint Martin's 7.23
11 Logan Armstrong JR-3 Saint Martin's 7.24
27 Dillon Novich FR-1 Lewis-Clark 7.46
41 Jonathan Sedy SO-2 Linfield 7.66
44 Samuel Watson   Mountain West Track Club 7.71
46 Cooper McCullough FR-1 Saint Martin's 7.86
49 Joseph Ceccacci   Mountain West Track Club 7.96
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Jeremy VanAssche SR-4 Eastern Washington 7.12
11 Sam Weeks SR-4 Lewis-Clark 7.24
13 Michael Russell FR-1 Saint Martin's 7.28
13 Ryan Davy Senior Unattached 7.28
24 Tyler Sitton FR-1 Linfield 7.45
37 Teagun Holycross   SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 7.61
50 Easton Burgad   Mountain West Track Club 8.02
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Miguel Punsalen SO-2 Eastern Washington 7.28
22 Braydon Maier SO-2 Central Washington 7.40
23 Sajun White Senior Unattached 7.44
31 Troy Hanes FR-1 Lewis-Clark 7.51
51 Joseph Mambo   Mountain West Track Club 8.03
53 Logan Fischer   Mountain West Track Club 8.10