January 12, 2019
|
Idaho-Kibbe ASUI Activity Center - Moscow, ID
|
290m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kristen O'Handley SO-2 Portland State 25.39
2 Natalie Cummings SO-2 Portland State 25.77
3 Aujanique Doss JR-3 Central Washington 25.89
4 Brooke McClurkin FR-1 Lewis-Clark 26.62
5 Kameha Medallada JR-3 Whitworth 26.65
6 Ami Njadoe FR-1 Eastern Washington 26.68
7 Artresa Nickelson JR-3 Saint Martin's 26.69
8 HarLee Ortega SR-4 Central Washington 26.95
9 Kameron Smith SO-2 Portland State 27.00
10 Rebekka Kalmbach FR-1 Lewis-Clark 27.22
11 Therisa Niven   SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 27.35
11 Karlie Smith FR-1 Lewis-Clark 27.35
13 Parker Warwick Freshman UNAT-Spokane CC 27.42
14 Yareli Ochoa FR-1 Central Washington 27.44
15 Carlie Sawyer Freshman UNAT-Spokane CC 27.55
16 Ashley Herrera FR-1 Eastern Washington 27.62
17 Brittany Tellis FR-1 Eastern Washington 27.66
18 Rachelle Hamilton FR-1 Central Washington 27.80
18 Troi Carter SO-2 Central Washington 27.80
20 Morgan Robydek SO-2 Central Washington 27.82
21 Ani Keliiheleua FR-1 Linfield 27.94
22 Brooklynn Schultz   SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 28.13
23 Aleeya Derlatka Sophomore Unattached 28.15
23 Michaela Madden FR-1 Lewis-Clark 28.15
25 McKinley Litton JR-3 Lewis-Clark 28.18
26 Alyssa Hoffman FR-1 Eastern Washington 28.28
27 Grace Thompson Senior SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 28.33
28 Taylor Tandecki SO-2 Saint Martin's 28.43
29 Alyssa Toone   SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 28.44
30 Maegan McCurdy JR-3 Eastern Washington 28.59
31 Fair Niven   SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 28.61
32 Ivy Riley Senior SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 28.85
33 Amaya Martin   SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 28.98
34 Erica Hege   Mountain West Track Club 29.17
35 Felicity Hempstead FR-1 Eastern Washington 29.18
36 Alycia Frazier SO-2 Saint Martin's 29.20
37 Gabbie Hasskamp   Mountain West Track Club 29.24
38 Gina Hill   4Throws Track Club 29.31
39 Audrianna Kallie Sophomore Unattached 29.36
40 Shelyn Pendergrass Anderson Junior Silky Smooth 29.41
41 Anna Belle Schweiger SO-2 Whitworth 29.44
42 Kaitlyn Ditter FR-1 Central Washington 29.49
43 Reese Meyer   Mountain West Track Club 29.59
44 Laurissa Wekkin   Mountain West Track Club 29.81
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Brooke McClurkin FR-1 Lewis-Clark 26.62
10 Rebekka Kalmbach FR-1 Lewis-Clark 27.22
11 Karlie Smith FR-1 Lewis-Clark 27.35
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Ashley Herrera FR-1 Eastern Washington 27.62
26 Alyssa Hoffman FR-1 Eastern Washington 28.28
35 Felicity Hempstead FR-1 Eastern Washington 29.18
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Ami Njadoe FR-1 Eastern Washington 26.68
17 Brittany Tellis FR-1 Eastern Washington 27.66
21 Ani Keliiheleua FR-1 Linfield 27.94
44 Laurissa Wekkin   Mountain West Track Club 29.81
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
37 Gabbie Hasskamp   Mountain West Track Club 29.24
38 Gina Hill   4Throws Track Club 29.31
40 Shelyn Pendergrass Anderson Junior Silky Smooth 29.41
43 Reese Meyer   Mountain West Track Club 29.59
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Michaela Madden FR-1 Lewis-Clark 28.15
29 Alyssa Toone   SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 28.44
31 Fair Niven   SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 28.61
32 Ivy Riley Senior SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 28.85
34 Erica Hege   Mountain West Track Club 29.17
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Parker Warwick Freshman UNAT-Spokane CC 27.42
18 Rachelle Hamilton FR-1 Central Washington 27.80
33 Amaya Martin   SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 28.98
36 Alycia Frazier SO-2 Saint Martin's 29.20
41 Anna Belle Schweiger SO-2 Whitworth 29.44
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Kameron Smith SO-2 Portland State 27.00
15 Carlie Sawyer Freshman UNAT-Spokane CC 27.55
23 Aleeya Derlatka Sophomore Unattached 28.15
30 Maegan McCurdy JR-3 Eastern Washington 28.59
42 Kaitlyn Ditter FR-1 Central Washington 29.49
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Therisa Niven   SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 27.35
14 Yareli Ochoa FR-1 Central Washington 27.44
20 Morgan Robydek SO-2 Central Washington 27.82
25 McKinley Litton JR-3 Lewis-Clark 28.18
39 Audrianna Kallie Sophomore Unattached 29.36
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Artresa Nickelson JR-3 Saint Martin's 26.69
18 Troi Carter SO-2 Central Washington 27.80
22 Brooklynn Schultz   SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 28.13
27 Grace Thompson Senior SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 28.33
28 Taylor Tandecki SO-2 Saint Martin's 28.43
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kristen O'Handley SO-2 Portland State 25.39
2 Natalie Cummings SO-2 Portland State 25.77
3 Aujanique Doss JR-3 Central Washington 25.89
5 Kameha Medallada JR-3 Whitworth 26.65
8 HarLee Ortega SR-4 Central Washington 26.95