January 12, 2019
|
Idaho-Kibbe ASUI Activity Center - Moscow, ID
|
290m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Erykah Weems JR-3 Central Washington 57.97
2 Ami Njadoe FR-1 Eastern Washington 59.50
3 Aaryanna Kurucz FR-1 Idaho 59.68
4 Noelia Juarez FR-1 Central Washington 1:00.76
5 Jasmyne Neria SO-2 Central Washington 1:01.81
6 Alvanique Smith Freshman UNAT-Spokane CC 1:01.82
7 Emily Bland SR-4 Central Washington 1:01.88
8 Whitney Morrison Senior Mountain West Track Club 1:01.94
9 Amy Blyckert SR-4 Whitworth 1:02.62
10 Tia Hill FR-1 Central Washington 1:02.69
11 Madison Edwards   Mountain West Track Club 1:03.33
12 Alyssa Toone   SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 1:04.43
13 Jillian Mael Freshman UNAT-Spokane CC 1:04.49
14 Baylie Cameron JR-3 Linfield 1:05.71
15 Shelby Lange FR-1 Eastern Washington 1:05.90
16 Fair Niven   SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 1:06.86
17 Amara Graham   Mountain West Track Club 1:07.19
18 Lexi Dawson Freshman UNAT-Spokane CC 1:09.85
19 Hannah Reiman SO-2 Idaho 1:14.56
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Baylie Cameron JR-3 Linfield 1:05.71
18 Lexi Dawson Freshman UNAT-Spokane CC 1:09.85
19 Hannah Reiman SO-2 Idaho 1:14.56
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Madison Edwards   Mountain West Track Club 1:03.33
13 Jillian Mael Freshman UNAT-Spokane CC 1:04.49
16 Fair Niven   SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 1:06.86
17 Amara Graham   Mountain West Track Club 1:07.19
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Emily Bland SR-4 Central Washington 1:01.88
9 Amy Blyckert SR-4 Whitworth 1:02.62
12 Alyssa Toone   SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 1:04.43
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Noelia Juarez FR-1 Central Washington 1:00.76
6 Alvanique Smith Freshman UNAT-Spokane CC 1:01.82
8 Whitney Morrison Senior Mountain West Track Club 1:01.94
10 Tia Hill FR-1 Central Washington 1:02.69
15 Shelby Lange FR-1 Eastern Washington 1:05.90
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Erykah Weems JR-3 Central Washington 57.97
2 Ami Njadoe FR-1 Eastern Washington 59.50
3 Aaryanna Kurucz FR-1 Idaho 59.68
5 Jasmyne Neria SO-2 Central Washington 1:01.81