January 12, 2019
|
Idaho-Kibbe ASUI Activity Center - Moscow, ID
|
290m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Natalie Cummings SO-2 Portland State 7.84
2 Kristen O'Handley SO-2 Portland State 7.85
3 Aujanique Doss JR-3 Central Washington 7.96
4 Kameha Medallada JR-3 Whitworth 8.03
5 Karina Moreland JR-3 Idaho 8.04
6 Artresa Nickelson JR-3 Saint Martin's 8.06
7 Samiah Kuntz   SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 8.09
8 Ashley Herrera FR-1 Eastern Washington 8.09
9 Mariyah Vongsaveng SR-4 Central Washington 8.09
10 Sophie Bowles SR-4 Eastern Washington 8.11
11 Madison Carson SO-2 Lewis-Clark 8.12
12 Kameron Smith SO-2 Portland State 8.13
13 Therisa Niven   SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 8.14
14 Morgan Robydek SO-2 Central Washington 8.15
15 Jordyn Rauer JR-3 Idaho 8.16
15 Aulane Mpouli FR-1 Eastern Washington 8.16
17 Skyler Walton Senior SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 8.20
18 Yareli Ochoa FR-1 Central Washington 8.21
19 Nicole Terry SO-2 Portland State 8.23
20 Troi Carter SO-2 Central Washington 8.24
21 Rebekka Kalmbach FR-1 Lewis-Clark 8.30
22 Brittany Tellis FR-1 Eastern Washington 8.33
23 Grace Thompson Senior SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 8.34
24 Ariya Kendrick JR-3 Saint Martin's 8.37
25 Aleeya Derlatka Sophomore Unattached 8.42
26 Abby Rowe FR-1 Eastern Washington 8.44
27 Brooklynn Schultz   SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 8.46
28 Erica Hege   Mountain West Track Club 8.47
29 Maddie Shirley SR-4 Linfield 8.49
30 Karlie Smith FR-1 Lewis-Clark 8.50
31 Rose Walts JR-3 Central Washington 8.52
32 Michaela Madden FR-1 Lewis-Clark 8.56
33 Taylor Tandecki SO-2 Saint Martin's 8.57
33 Amaya Martin   SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 8.57
35 Alycia Frazier SO-2 Saint Martin's 8.59
36 Reese Meyer   Mountain West Track Club 8.62
37 Ivy Riley Senior SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 8.63
38 JoyLynn Glidewell   Mountain West Track Club 8.66
39 Gianna Migliaccio   Mountain West Track Club 8.67
40 Shelyn Pendergrass Anderson Junior Silky Smooth 8.69
41 Laurissa Wekkin   Mountain West Track Club 8.84
42 Sara Chatriand   Mountain West Track Club 8.91
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Samiah Kuntz   SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 8.09
25 Aleeya Derlatka Sophomore Unattached 8.42
33 Amaya Martin   SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 8.57
35 Alycia Frazier SO-2 Saint Martin's 8.59
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Artresa Nickelson JR-3 Saint Martin's 8.06
13 Therisa Niven   SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 8.14
17 Skyler Walton Senior SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 8.20
19 Nicole Terry SO-2 Portland State 8.23
21 Rebekka Kalmbach FR-1 Lewis-Clark 8.30
29 Maddie Shirley SR-4 Linfield 8.49
40 Shelyn Pendergrass Anderson Junior Silky Smooth 8.69
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Natalie Cummings SO-2 Portland State 7.84
15 Aulane Mpouli FR-1 Eastern Washington 8.16
22 Brittany Tellis FR-1 Eastern Washington 8.33
26 Abby Rowe FR-1 Eastern Washington 8.44
28 Erica Hege   Mountain West Track Club 8.47
33 Taylor Tandecki SO-2 Saint Martin's 8.57
39 Gianna Migliaccio   Mountain West Track Club 8.67
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Aujanique Doss JR-3 Central Washington 7.96
9 Mariyah Vongsaveng SR-4 Central Washington 8.09
11 Madison Carson SO-2 Lewis-Clark 8.12
23 Grace Thompson Senior SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 8.34
24 Ariya Kendrick JR-3 Saint Martin's 8.37
37 Ivy Riley Senior SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 8.63
41 Laurissa Wekkin   Mountain West Track Club 8.84
42 Sara Chatriand   Mountain West Track Club 8.91
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Karina Moreland JR-3 Idaho 8.04
10 Sophie Bowles SR-4 Eastern Washington 8.11
12 Kameron Smith SO-2 Portland State 8.13
18 Yareli Ochoa FR-1 Central Washington 8.21
27 Brooklynn Schultz   SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 8.46
38 JoyLynn Glidewell   Mountain West Track Club 8.66
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Kameha Medallada JR-3 Whitworth 8.03
8 Ashley Herrera FR-1 Eastern Washington 8.09
14 Morgan Robydek SO-2 Central Washington 8.15
15 Jordyn Rauer JR-3 Idaho 8.16
31 Rose Walts JR-3 Central Washington 8.52
32 Michaela Madden FR-1 Lewis-Clark 8.56
36 Reese Meyer   Mountain West Track Club 8.62
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Kristen O'Handley SO-2 Portland State 7.85
20 Troi Carter SO-2 Central Washington 8.24
30 Karlie Smith FR-1 Lewis-Clark 8.50