March 22-23, 2019
|
Emory - Atlanta, GA
ICON KEY: NESCAC DIII NE NAIA B DIII All-Ohio

Women 5000m Run Heat #1 of 3

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.42.Hamilton, Emily Bradbury, Maya SR-4JR-3HopeEmory18:17:44.789 58:18:39.946 1210 -
2.12.Bluemel, Taylor Gorman, Sophia JR-3SO-2TaylorColumbus St.17:49.99 17:49.99 5890 -
3.31.Harden, Sarah Luebcke, Ruth SO-2SO-2TaylorTaylor12:17:52.4486 35:20:24.28 67610 -
4.37.Gorman, Sophia Luebcke, Ruth SO-2 ColbyTrine29:18:07.02 19:19.41 41594 3
5.27.Hay, Alli Bradbury, Maya SO-2 Columbus St.North Georgia8:18:27.626 21:19:18.251 34 -
6.42.Friedman, Zoe Tait, Skyler FR-1FR-1EmoryClayton State58:18:39.946 34:19:20.4210 3 -
7.2.Voorhies, Macey Voorhies, Macey FR-1JuniorColumbus St.Hope48:18:40.37 59:21:13.4400 23 -
8.5.Neglia, Sophia Wilson, Lauryn SO-2JR-3ChattanoogaNorth Georgia36:18:43.9288 19:09.11 11 -
9.31.Brown, Sydney Xie, Catherine SophomoreJR-3Georgia CollegeSCAD Atlanta55:18:48.23 58:22:25.212 - -
10.17.Bradbury, Maya Salazar-Torres, Eva FR-1JR-3WellesleyColumbus St.28:18:51.70 2:20:26.95 - -
11.31.Cowles, Grace Bradbury, Maya SO-2 WellesleyHope18:55.66 19:13.2281 - 11
12.20.Settle, Michelann Escobar, Stephanie JR-3SO-2CovenantTruett-McConnell18:58.209 20:49.553 - -
13.17.Boulineau, Rachel Golden, Ashlee JuniorJR-3Georgia CollegeColby19:09.11 59:21:13.4400 - 67610
14. Bogucki, Bree Bluemel, Taylor JR-3FR-1Tennessee WesleyanWellesley19:13.2281 20:20:05.54 - -
15.37.Lopez-Jordan, Cynthia Carroll, Abby FR-1JR-3Columbus St.Montreat42:19:16.0883 19:48.691 - -
16.22.Coughlin, Maria Li, Amanda JR-3SO-2North GeorgiaCovenant21:19:18.251 2:20:26.95 - -
17.30.Carroll, Abby Bash, NatalieJR-3FR-1BerryColumbus St.19:19.41 DNF - 5890
18.34.Tait, Skyler Baker, Ashleigh FR-1JR-3MontreatPiedmont34:19:20.4210 18:17:44.789 - -
19.25.Ellis, Makayla Friedman, Zoe JR-3FR-1North GeorgiaChattanooga14:19:27.952 42:19:16.0883 - -
20.46.Gercak, Kayla Hale, Jada SR-4FR-1HopeCovenant51:19:28.41 58:18:39.946 - -
21.18.Canright, Elizabeth Lopez-Jordan, Cynthia FR-1FR-1WittenbergNorth Georgia13:19:31.216 19:13.2281 - 1210
22.2.Marciniak, Madelyn Cowles, Grace FR-1JR-3HopeEmory15:19:31.2230 29:18:07.02 - -
23.3.Glorvigen, Elise Marciniak, Madelyn FR-1SO-2North GeorgiaWittenberg19:31.58 8:21:03.39 - -
24.1.Burton, Elizabeth Bolt, Haley FR-1FR-1North GeorgiaUnion (Ky.)41:19:39.4017 48:20:34.8308 - -
25.1.Thompson, Lauryn Thompson, Lauryn FR-1SO-2HopeTruett-McConnell19:42.952 55:18:48.23 - -
26.1.Luebcke, Ruth Marciniak, Madelyn SO-2JR-3TrineAlbany State19:48.691 21:19:18.251 - 1210
27.32.Devine, Mackenzie Poole, EmilySR-4SO-2PiedmontHope20:20:05.54 28:18:51.70 - -
28.3.Cannon, Sarah Xie, Catherine FR-1FR-1HopeTrine49:20:05.857 21:53.903 - -
29.36.Samuels, Hannah Cannon, Sarah SR-4 CovenantColumbus St.20:11.9741 13:19:31.216 - -
30.7.Bradach, Analee Ledford, Sara JR-3SO-2PiedmontAlbany State48:20:22.5278 19:48.691 - -
31.46.Xie, Catherine Tait, Skyler SR-4FR-1WellesleyTennessee Wesleyan35:20:24.28 21:19:18.251 - -
32.49.Bilsky, Alexa Lopez-Jordan, Cynthia SR-4SO-2BerryPiedmont36:20:26.89 21:19:18.251 - -
33.19.Nobles, Ivie Voorhies, Macey JR-3FR-1Truett-McConnellBerry2:20:26.95 19:48.691 - -
34.13.Lynch, GraceCanright, Elizabeth   Georgia CollegeClayton State48:20:34.8308 DNF - -
35.49.Danek, Anna Carroll, Abby JR-3SO-2CovenantCovenant20:49.553 19:48.691 - -
36.16.Escobar, Stephanie Lynch, GraceFR-1JuniorClayton StateSCAD Atlanta20:50.5786 19:09.11 - -
37.13.Salazar-Torres, Eva Hamilton, Emily JR-3SO-2Columbus St.Piedmont20:54.596 48:20:22.5278 - 11
38. Bolt, Haley Li, Amanda SO-2SO-2PiedmontOglethorpe8:21:03.39 18:17:44.789 - 34
39.32.Golden, Ashlee Gorman, Sophia FR-1JR-3BerryChattanooga59:21:13.4400 20:11.9741 - -
40.43.Harrigian, Fiona Cowles, Grace JR-3FR-1WellesleyCovenant7:21:24.842 21:53.903 - -
41.22.Baker, Ashleigh Harrigian, Fiona SO-2SO-2CovenantOglethorpe21:34.8782 20:50.5786 - -
42.31.Coombs, Miranda Neglia, Sophia SO-2SO-2TrineTruett-McConnell21:50.580 23:02.953 - -
43.11.Hill, Kaylee Coughlin, Maria FR-1FR-1WellesleyClayton State21:53.903 15:19:31.2230 - 34
44.6.Kosgei, Lynnet Kosgei, Lynnet JR-3SO-2Clayton StateGeorgia College40:22:05.2628 21:50.580 - -
45.15.Hale, Jada Poole, EmilySO-2SO-2ChattanoogaEmory13:22:19.711 8:21:03.39 - -
46.9.Dickey, Faith Baker, Ashleigh SO-2SO-2SCAD AtlantaGeorgia College58:22:25.212 42:19:16.0883 - -
47.19.Wong, Channelle Voorhies, Macey JR-3SO-2Albany StateEmory34:22:27.59 DNF - -
48.25.Falkenberry, Carrie Bilsky, Alexa FR-1SO-2OglethorpeAlbany State23:02.953 48:20:34.8308 - -
49.9.Ledford, Sara Lopez-Jordan, Cynthia SO-2SO-2Union (Ky.)Albany State24:09.85 21:50.580 - -
 45.Caldwell, Hannah Salazar-Torres, Eva JR-3SR-4ChattanoogaSCAD AtlantaDNF 18:53.1915 - 34
 16.Wilson, Lauryn Brown, Sydney SO-2JR-3Albany StateCovenantDNF 24:09.85 - -
 20.Li, Amanda Ellis, Makayla SO-2FR-1EmoryWellesleyDNF 23:02.953 - -
 24.Poole, EmilyCannon, Sarah  JR-3UnattachedChattanooga18:04.469 19:13.2281 - -
 48.Bash, NatalieXie, Catherine  JR-3UnattachedNorth Georgia18:53.1915 48:20:34.8308 - -
5000m Run Heat #1 of 3 Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.6. 3.Hamilton, Emily Caldwell, Hannah Poole, EmilyDevine, Mackenzie SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2HopeHopeCovenantUnattached39:17:44.7817:49.99 17:49.99 18:48.23581039---
2.2.6. Bluemel, Taylor Cowles, Grace Hamilton, Emily Poole, EmilyJR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3TaylorGeorgia CollegePiedmontWellesley17:49.99 17:52.44818:55.6682:18:39.9437038634-4
3.27.3.10.Harden, Sarah Hay, Alli Bash, NatalieHamilton, Emily SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3TaylorEmoryWellesleyGeorgia College17:52.448DNF39:17:44.7818:27.62162-6344
5.5.  Hay, Alli Bash, NatalieDevine, Mackenzie Nobles, Ivie SO-2JuniorJR-3SO-2Columbus St.Columbus St.WellesleyHope18:27.6219:20.429118:27.6217:49.99 44--
6.3.13.8.Friedman, Zoe Neglia, Sophia Bash, NatalieBradbury, Maya FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3EmoryMontreatChattanoogaUnattached2:18:39.943717:52.44818:48.235847:18:58.2076634-162-
8.18.1.2.Neglia, Sophia Neglia, Sophia Bradbury, Maya Settle, Michelann SO-2FR-1JuniorSO-2ChattanoogaChattanoogaEmoryWellesley8:18:43.92819:20.429111:20:05.54047:18:58.2076531---
9.11.2.10.Brown, Sydney Tait, Skyler Nobles, Ivie Cowles, Grace Sophomore SO-2SO-2Georgia CollegeUnattachedMontreatPiedmont18:48.235819:20.429118:55.66853:19:09.11--1039-
10. 1.2.Bradbury, Maya Friedman, Zoe Bradbury, Maya Cowles, Grace FR-1SR-4JR-3JuniorWellesleyWellesleyTruett-McConnellMontreat28:18:51.7018:53.1918:48.23582:18:39.9437--1039-
11.18.1.1.Cowles, Grace Bluemel, Taylor Caldwell, Hannah Boulineau, Rachel SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1WellesleyWellesleyChattanoogaGeorgia College18:55.668DNF18:53.1918:53.19----
12.3. 12.Settle, Michelann Neglia, Sophia Devine, Mackenzie Brown, Sydney JR-3 JuniorJR-3CovenantChattanoogaCovenantEmory47:18:58.207639:17:44.7820:26.9517:49.99 ---1039
13.18.2.8.Boulineau, Rachel Poole, EmilyHarden, Sarah Neglia, Sophia JuniorJR-3FR-1SO-2Georgia CollegeHopeWellesleyEmory53:19:09.1139:17:44.7818:27.6253:19:09.11---1039
18.  27.Tait, Skyler Harden, Sarah Nobles, Ivie Cowles, Grace FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1MontreatMontreatColumbus St.Taylor19:20.429118:27.62DNF53:19:09.11-038--
27.33.6.8.Devine, Mackenzie Bradbury, Maya Poole, EmilyHay, Alli SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4PiedmontChattanoogaMontreatWellesley11:20:05.54028:18:51.7018:53.1939:17:44.78--634-
33. 27.2.Nobles, Ivie Bash, NatalieNobles, Ivie Bradbury, Maya JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3Truett-McConnellColumbus St.UnattachedWellesley20:26.9547:18:58.207618:48.235811:20:05.540----
   33.Caldwell, Hannah Bash, NatalieFriedman, Zoe Poole, EmilyJR-3FR-1 SO-2ChattanoogaWellesleyTaylorChattanoogaDNFDNF18:48.235818:04.4627-634-634
 3.1.13.Poole, EmilyBrown, Sydney Hay, Alli Tait, Skyler  JR-3JuniorJR-3UnattachedColumbus St.MontreatGeorgia College18:04.462747:18:58.207653:19:09.112:18:39.9437-531531-
 3. 12.Bash, NatalieHamilton, Emily Harden, Sarah Hamilton, Emily  SO-2JR-3 UnattachedChattanoogaTaylorUnattached18:53.1947:18:58.207617:52.44828:18:51.70-4--
5000m Run Heat #1 of 3 Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
31.4.20.Bilsky, Alexa Gorman, Sophia Canright, Elizabeth FR-1SO-2SO-2WellesleyColbyColby18:07.0206 18:07.0206 49:18:40.3722-508-
 7.28.Glorvigen, Elise Voorhies, Macey Thompson, Lauryn JR-3FR-1SR-4HopeColumbus St.North Georgia19:42.958649:18:40.3722DNF-290-
37.14.25.Salazar-Torres, Eva Bogucki, Bree Coughlin, Maria FR-1JR-3FR-1HopeTennessee WesleyanEmory20:05.8519:13.2218:07.0206 ---
15.15.28.Gorman, Sophia Lopez-Jordan, Cynthia Bogucki, Bree JR-3FR-1FR-1Columbus St.Columbus St.EmoryDNF4:19:16.0842:19:27.9533---
17.16.26.Salazar-Torres, Eva Coughlin, Maria Carroll, Abby FR-1JR-3FR-1TrineNorth GeorgiaColumbus St.19:19.41319:18.25831:19:28.416--290
22.17.29.Ellis, Makayla Carroll, Abby Carroll, Abby FR-1JR-3FR-1HopeBerryBerry23:19:31.2219:19.41319:18.258---
37.19.17.Li, Amanda Ellis, Makayla Li, Amanda FR-1JR-3JR-3Columbus St.North GeorgiaHope19:18.25842:19:27.953319:42.9586---
19.20.16.Canright, Elizabeth Gercak, Kayla Samuels, Hannah SO-2SR-4JR-3TrineHopeWellesley34:19:31.217 31:19:28.41623:19:31.22---
22.21.7.Ellis, Makayla Canright, Elizabeth Bilsky, Alexa FR-1FR-1SO-2Columbus St.WittenbergHope42:19:27.953334:19:31.217 19:13.22---
28.22.29.Samuels, Hannah Marciniak, Madelyn Thompson, Lauryn SR-4FR-1SR-4HopeHopeColumbus St.41:19:48.69023:19:31.2242:19:27.9533508--
25.23.37.Thompson, Lauryn Glorvigen, Elise Xie, Catherine SR-4FR-1FR-1HopeNorth GeorgiaHope31:19:28.41624:19:31.588619:18.258---
20.24.28.Ellis, Makayla Burton, Elizabeth Samuels, Hannah FR-1FR-1SR-4CovenantNorth GeorgiaHope4:19:16.0826:19:39.4062:20:11.97---
15.25.20.Glorvigen, Elise Thompson, Lauryn Bilsky, Alexa JR-3FR-1FR-1TrineHopeNorth Georgia23:19:31.2219:42.95862:20:11.97290--
15.26.28.Li, Amanda Luebcke, Ruth Gercak, Kayla FR-1SO-2FR-1Tennessee WesleyanTrineWittenberg19:18.25841:19:48.69019:13.22---
37.28.28.Gorman, Sophia Cannon, Sarah Gercak, Kayla FR-1FR-1SR-4HopeHopeWittenberg19:19.41320:05.8519:13.22---
24.29.16.Li, Amanda Samuels, Hannah Bogucki, Bree JR-3SR-4JR-3TrineCovenantTrine42:19:27.95332:20:11.9731:19:28.416---
28.31.16.Carroll, Abby Xie, Catherine Marciniak, Madelyn SO-2SR-4JR-3Tennessee WesleyanWellesleyBerry23:19:31.2239:20:24.281739:20:24.2817---
24.32.32.Coughlin, Maria Bilsky, Alexa Bilsky, Alexa FR-1SR-4SR-4North GeorgiaBerryHope19:42.958620:26.898620:05.85---
 37.21.Gorman, Sophia Salazar-Torres, Eva Thompson, Lauryn JR-3JR-3FR-1North GeorgiaColumbus St.Berry1:20:54.59751:20:54.597549:18:40.3722---
28. 19.Ellis, Makayla Li, Amanda Luebcke, Ruth FR-1SO-2SR-4ColbyEmoryHope49:18:40.3722DNF18:07.0206 --290
5000m Run Heat #1 of 3 Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
30.36.Bradach, Analee Golden, Ashlee JR-3SO-2PiedmontGeorgia College20:22.529820:49.552--
34.44.Lynch, GraceDanek, Anna  SO-2Georgia CollegeChattanooga56:20:34.834323:22:05.261--
35.35.Danek, Anna Bolt, Haley JR-3FR-1CovenantPiedmont20:49.55256:20:34.8343--
36.43.Escobar, Stephanie Wong, Channelle FR-1FR-1Clayton StateTrine20:50.57520:49.552--
38.49.Bolt, Haley Baker, Ashleigh SO-2FR-1PiedmontTrine9:21:03.39322:19.71--
39.30.Golden, Ashlee Bradach, Analee FR-1JR-3BerryBerry18:21:13.44321:53.9064--
40.43.Harrigian, Fiona Danek, Anna JR-3SO-2WellesleyGeorgia College21:24.84822:27.5962--
41.30.Baker, Ashleigh Coombs, Miranda SO-2JR-3CovenantUnion (Ky.)38:21:34.874421:53.9064--
42.43.Coombs, Miranda Dickey, Faith SO-2SO-2TrineUnion (Ky.)21:50.58138:21:34.8744--
43.41.Hill, Kaylee Dickey, Faith FR-1SO-2WellesleyBerry21:53.906456:20:34.8343--
44.45.Kosgei, Lynnet Coombs, Miranda JR-3SO-2Clayton StateWellesley23:22:05.26123:22:05.261--
45.41.Hale, Jada Dickey, Faith SO-2SO-2ChattanoogaCovenant22:19.71DNF--
46.36.Dickey, Faith Coombs, Miranda SO-2FR-1SCAD AtlantaSCAD Atlanta12:22:25.21620:50.575--
47.47.Wong, Channelle Escobar, Stephanie JR-3JR-3Albany StateClayton State22:27.596220:22.5298--
48.35.Falkenberry, Carrie Bolt, Haley FR-1FR-1OglethorpeWellesley11:23:02.952DNF--
49.41.Ledford, Sara Wilson, Lauryn SO-2SO-2Union (Ky.)Wellesley24:09.858456:20:34.8343--
 41.Wilson, Lauryn Ledford, Sara SO-2SO-2Albany StateWellesleyDNF21:24.848--