December 7- 8, 2018
|
Lehigh-Rauch FH - Bethlehem, PA
|
200m (Flat)
|

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aspen McMillan SR-4 Rowan 8.95
2 Joanne Mason SR-4 Kutztown 9.06
3 Jill Warabak FR-1 Lafayette 9.09
4 Darielle Cross JR-3 Rowan 9.15
5 Danielle Sterner JR-3 West Chester 9.37
6 Kate Mozzochi JR-3 Lafayette 9.41
7 Brett DeWeese SO-2 Lehigh 9.52
  Noreen Byrne SR-4 Lehigh DNS

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aspen McMillan SR-4 Rowan 9.18
2 Jill Warabak FR-1 Lafayette 9.21
3 Joanne Mason SR-4 Kutztown 9.24
4 Darielle Cross JR-3 Rowan 9.24
5 Danielle Sterner JR-3 West Chester 9.35
6 Kate Mozzochi JR-3 Lafayette 9.37
7 Noreen Byrne SR-4 Lehigh 9.46
8 Brett DeWeese SO-2 Lehigh 9.53
9 Leilanie Hinton FR-1 Rowan 9.53
10 Jeanette Jones FR-1 East Stroudsburg 9.57
11 Mariah Kozub SR-4 Lehigh 9.59
12 Carly Carpino FR-1 Lehigh 9.62
13 Kiiantay Darrell FR-1 DeSales 9.70
14 Chae Eun Kim FR-1 Lehigh 9.71
15 Graycen Keener FR-1 West Chester 9.74
16 Amari Schooler SR-4 Moravian 9.74
17 Rachael Leyrer SO-2 Stockton 9.75
18 Anna Osman SR-4 Moravian 9.77
19 Kari DiTonno JR-3 Rowan 9.81
20 Nicole Notaranni SO-2 Rowan 9.82
21 Ashley Edwards FR-1 Rowan 9.83
22 Misha Duverger FR-1 East Stroudsburg 9.92
23 Katie Ullmann SO-2 Lafayette 9.94
24 Tatiana Lopez SO-2 Moravian 9.95
25 Nacera Gomaa FR-1 West Chester 9.96
26 Laura Billings SO-2 DeSales 10.00
27 Sarah Lehman SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 10.07
28 Rae Rae Taylor SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 10.31
29 Cathryn Cole SO-2 Moravian 10.59
30 Ashley Kloter SR-4 DeSales 11.03
31 Alyssa Lambert FR-1 Moravian 11.05
32 Sarah Hepler SR-4 DeSales 11.57
33 Shayne McNally SR-4 Moravian 11.73
  Taylor Pugh SR-4 West Chester FS
  Madison Harding SO-2 Lehigh DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Danielle Sterner JR-3 West Chester 9.35
7 Noreen Byrne SR-4 Lehigh 9.46
12 Carly Carpino FR-1 Lehigh 9.62
14 Chae Eun Kim FR-1 Lehigh 9.71
17 Rachael Leyrer SO-2 Stockton 9.75
26 Laura Billings SO-2 DeSales 10.00
32 Sarah Hepler SR-4 DeSales 11.57
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Darielle Cross JR-3 Rowan 9.24
10 Jeanette Jones FR-1 East Stroudsburg 9.57
18 Anna Osman SR-4 Moravian 9.77
23 Katie Ullmann SO-2 Lafayette 9.94
29 Cathryn Cole SO-2 Moravian 10.59
33 Shayne McNally SR-4 Moravian 11.73
  Taylor Pugh SR-4 West Chester FS
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aspen McMillan SR-4 Rowan 9.18
2 Jill Warabak FR-1 Lafayette 9.21
6 Kate Mozzochi JR-3 Lafayette 9.37
9 Leilanie Hinton FR-1 Rowan 9.53
13 Kiiantay Darrell FR-1 DeSales 9.70
24 Tatiana Lopez SO-2 Moravian 9.95
28 Rae Rae Taylor SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 10.31
30 Ashley Kloter SR-4 DeSales 11.03
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Mariah Kozub SR-4 Lehigh 9.59
15 Graycen Keener FR-1 West Chester 9.74
20 Nicole Notaranni SO-2 Rowan 9.82
22 Misha Duverger FR-1 East Stroudsburg 9.92
25 Nacera Gomaa FR-1 West Chester 9.96
  Madison Harding SO-2 Lehigh DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Joanne Mason SR-4 Kutztown 9.24
8 Brett DeWeese SO-2 Lehigh 9.53
16 Amari Schooler SR-4 Moravian 9.74
19 Kari DiTonno JR-3 Rowan 9.81
21 Ashley Edwards FR-1 Rowan 9.83
27 Sarah Lehman SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 10.07
31 Alyssa Lambert FR-1 Moravian 11.05