December 7- 8, 2018
|
Lehigh-Rauch FH - Bethlehem, PA
|
200m (Flat)
|

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Matthew Kravitz JR-3 Lehigh 2:06.31 2:57.44 2:30.37 1:45.26 2:34.89 3:13.98
2 Corey Mullins SR-4 Muhlenberg 1:57.88 2:59.84 2:31.12 2:25.08 1:47.30 2:55.30
3 Kyle Berman SR-4 Lehigh 2:52.87 2:48.32 2:31.64 2:55.91 2:10.41 2:07.38
4 Kyle Burke FR-1 Lehigh 3:14.17 1:58.66 2:34.10 2:17.15 3:14.17 2:44.89
5 Ryan Paradise JR-3 Lehigh 2:51.42 2:25.17 2:34.43 1:48.11 3:16.13 2:34.43
6 Nick Nocco   Breakneck Track Club 2:28.78 2:42.72 2:34.97 1:53.13 1:51.58 1:56.23
7 Kyle Kirk SR-4 Lehigh 1:59.53 3:21.80 2:35.23 2:41.44 2:43.00 2:32.13
8 David Fletcher JR-3 Lehigh 2:17.86 2:57.48 2:38.46 3:18.08 2:11.53 2:08.36
9 Jesse Schmeizer FR-1 Lafayette 2:53.01 2:51.42 2:38.72 2:21.26 2:11.74 1:51.11
10 Jose Colon-Cruz SR-4 Kutztown 2:32.70 2:39.06 2:39.06 3:14.06 2:12.02 3:10.88
11 Zack Krieger   Unattached 2:15.26 3:06.19 2:39.13 1:52.99 2:18.45 2:15.26
12 Liam Cunningham SO-2 Rowan 3:25.66 2:10.73 2:39.42 2:55.37 2:10.73 2:17.11
13 Esteban Delgado FR-1 Rowan 2:30.80 2:27.59 2:40.42 3:25.34 2:32.40 2:37.22
14 Nick Owens   UNAT2 2:59.83 1:52.40 2:40.56 2:40.56 3:12.68 2:00.42
15 Mitchel Baron SO-2 Rowan 2:57.08 1:59.13 2:40.98 3:27.67 2:34.54 2:31.33
16 Bart Bancewicz SR-4 Lehigh 2:31.11 2:24.61 2:42.48 3:01.98 2:52.23 2:21.36
17 Peter Argekis FR-1 Rowan 3:10.14 3:06.81 2:46.79 2:46.79 2:25.11 2:05.10
18 Ryan Steiner FR-1 DeSales 3:19.86 3:16.45 2:50.82 2:50.82 2:20.08 3:21.57
19 Derek Domsciz SO-2 Kutztown 2:32.68 2:29.25 2:51.55 2:32.68 2:53.27 2:00.09
20 Ivan Korpics SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 2:46.62 2:52.05 3:01.10 2:06.77 3:42.76 2:19.45
  Clay Stabolepszy SR-4 Lehigh DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Jovan Zigic Senior Westchester Track Club DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Mike Bessette SR-4 Muhlenberg DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Jack Bell FR-1 Lafayette DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Matt Bianco JR-3 Kutztown DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Matthew Kravitz JR-3 Lehigh 2:30.37 3:10.97
2 Corey Mullins SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:31.12 1:57.88
3 Kyle Berman SR-4 Lehigh 2:31.64 2:30.13
4 Kyle Burke FR-1 Lehigh 2:34.10 3:15.71
5 Ryan Paradise JR-3 Lehigh 2:34.43 2:40.61
6 Nick Nocco   Breakneck Track Club 2:34.97 2:52.02
7 Kyle Kirk SR-4 Lehigh 2:35.23 3:04.73
8 David Fletcher JR-3 Lehigh 2:38.46 2:27.37
16 Bart Bancewicz SR-4 Lehigh 2:42.48 3:01.98
  Mike Bessette SR-4 Muhlenberg DNF DNF
  Clay Stabolepszy SR-4 Lehigh DNF DNF
  Jovan Zigic Senior Westchester Track Club DNF DNF
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Jesse Schmeizer FR-1 Lafayette 2:38.72 2:43.49 1:51.11
10 Jose Colon-Cruz SR-4 Kutztown 2:39.06 3:07.69 1:54.53
11 Zack Krieger   Unattached 2:39.13 2:55.05 3:06.19
12 Liam Cunningham SO-2 Rowan 2:39.42 2:15.51 2:05.95
13 Esteban Delgado FR-1 Rowan 2:40.42 1:57.11 1:57.11
14 Nick Owens   UNAT2 2:40.56 2:05.24 2:32.54
15 Mitchel Baron SO-2 Rowan 2:40.98 3:18.01 2:57.08
17 Peter Argekis FR-1 Rowan 2:46.79 3:30.16 3:01.81
18 Ryan Steiner FR-1 DeSales 2:50.82 2:23.49 2:23.49
19 Derek Domsciz SO-2 Kutztown 2:51.55 2:48.12 3:17.29
20 Ivan Korpics SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 3:01.10 2:48.43 3:51.81
  Matt Bianco JR-3 Kutztown DNS DNS DNS
  Jack Bell FR-1 Lafayette DNS DNS DNS