December 7, 2018
|
Olivet Nazarene-Student Rec. Center - Bourbonnais, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hannah Lohrenz SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:23.91
2 Alexis Reichardt FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:24.56
3 Lindsey Denu SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:25.45
4 Rachel Shepard FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 2:28.71
5 Jenna Philson SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 2:30.98
6 Samantha McClary JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 2:34.14
7 Taylor Cogdell SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 2:34.44
8 Meghan McGowan SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 2:35.11
9 Maya Mwilambwe JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 2:39.17
10 Bettina Taxer JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 2:40.84
11 Erica Lorenz SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:41.24
12 MacKenzie Rumboldt FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 2:43.15
13 Gabrielle Murdoch JR-3 Elmhurst 2:43.59
14 Emily Clausen SO-2 Elmhurst 2:50.10
15 Natalie Stratton FR-1 Elmhurst 2:51.38
16 Liz Delgado JR-3 Elmhurst 2:57.63
17 Michaela Roys SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 3:01.09
18 Jackie Ponce FR-1 Elmhurst 3:10.10
19 Alicia Urban SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 3:22.36
20 Gwen Mordhorst FR-1 Elmhurst 3:30.93
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Emily Clausen SO-2 Elmhurst 2:50.10
16 Liz Delgado JR-3 Elmhurst 2:57.63
18 Jackie Ponce FR-1 Elmhurst 3:10.10
19 Alicia Urban SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 3:22.36
20 Gwen Mordhorst FR-1 Elmhurst 3:30.93
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Jenna Philson SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 2:30.98
9 Maya Mwilambwe JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 2:39.17
11 Erica Lorenz SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:41.24
12 MacKenzie Rumboldt FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 2:43.15
13 Gabrielle Murdoch JR-3 Elmhurst 2:43.59
15 Natalie Stratton FR-1 Elmhurst 2:51.38
17 Michaela Roys SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 3:01.09
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hannah Lohrenz SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:23.91
2 Alexis Reichardt FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:24.56
3 Lindsey Denu SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:25.45
4 Rachel Shepard FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 2:28.71
6 Samantha McClary JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 2:34.14
7 Taylor Cogdell SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 2:34.44
8 Meghan McGowan SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 2:35.11
10 Bettina Taxer JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 2:40.84