November 30-December 1, 2018
|
Sanford-Jackrabbit Athletic Complex - Brookings, SD
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kayla Vogt   UNAT-Minnesota 1:35.82 5
2 Lauren Van Dyke FR-1 South Dakota St. 1:35.85 3
3 Meleah Biermaier SO-2 Minnesota 1:36.27 2
4 Ellie Wilson JR-3 South Dakota 1:36.46 1
5 Allison Sebern JR-3 South Dakota St. 1:36.85 -
6 Natalie Windels   UNAT-Minnesota 1:37.69 -
7 Hannah Draayer JR-3 South Dakota 1:37.75 -
8 Nicole Buchinger   UNAT-Minnesota 1:39.09 -
9 Kali Ryan SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1:39.55 -
10 Jenna Stephens SR-4 Dordt 1:39.73 -
11 Madison Jerome SO-2 North Dakota 1:40.56 -
12 Brooke DeVos SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:40.63 -
13 Meghan Janssen SR-4 North Dakota 1:41.08 -
14 Nichole Sample FR-1 South Dakota St. 1:41.56 -
15 Hannah Anderson SO-2 North Dakota 1:42.69 -
16 Jennifer Giles FR-1 Dakota State 1:43.38 -
17 Molly Boyum FR-1 Northern State 1:43.58 -
18 Aubrey Frederick SO-2 Hastings 1:44.25 -
19 Phoenix Choal JR-3 South Dakota 1:47.32 -
20 Kaylee Colling FR-1 South Dakota 1:50.39 -
21 Erin Fine FR-1 South Dakota 1:51.78 -
22 Chloe Jeffers FR-1 Hastings 1:52.17 -
23 Savannah Ludemann SO-2 Hastings 1:52.49 -
24 Jayden Eby FR-1 Hastings 1:52.72 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kayla Vogt   UNAT-Minnesota 1:35.82 5
2 Lauren Van Dyke FR-1 South Dakota St. 1:35.85 3
3 Meleah Biermaier SO-2 Minnesota 1:36.27 2
5 Allison Sebern JR-3 South Dakota St. 1:36.85 -
6 Natalie Windels   UNAT-Minnesota 1:37.69 -
7 Hannah Draayer JR-3 South Dakota 1:37.75 -
11 Madison Jerome SO-2 North Dakota 1:40.56 -
13 Meghan Janssen SR-4 North Dakota 1:41.08 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Ellie Wilson JR-3 South Dakota 1:36.46 1
8 Nicole Buchinger   UNAT-Minnesota 1:39.09 -
9 Kali Ryan SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1:39.55 -
10 Jenna Stephens SR-4 Dordt 1:39.73 -
12 Brooke DeVos SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:40.63 -
14 Nichole Sample FR-1 South Dakota St. 1:41.56 -
15 Hannah Anderson SO-2 North Dakota 1:42.69 -
17 Molly Boyum FR-1 Northern State 1:43.58 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Jennifer Giles FR-1 Dakota State 1:43.38 -
18 Aubrey Frederick SO-2 Hastings 1:44.25 -
19 Phoenix Choal JR-3 South Dakota 1:47.32 -
20 Kaylee Colling FR-1 South Dakota 1:50.39 -
21 Erin Fine FR-1 South Dakota 1:51.78 -
22 Chloe Jeffers FR-1 Hastings 1:52.17 -
23 Savannah Ludemann SO-2 Hastings 1:52.49 -
24 Jayden Eby FR-1 Hastings 1:52.72 -